Don Best - wnba team list

 
TOLEDO
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
MAC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
MIAMI OHIO6-20.7506-70.46222.823.83-33-4
OHIO U6-30.6678-60.57126.322.64-24-4
AKRON3-50.3755-70.41727.433.62-43-3
BOWLING GREEN3-50.3754-80.33324.838.33-31-5
KENT ST2-60.2503-90.25020.628.71-52-4
BUFFALO1-70.1252-100.16716.532.32-40-6
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
W MICHIGAN9-01.00013-10.92941.619.86-07-1
TOLEDO6-20.7509-40.69238.025.75-14-3
N ILLINOIS5-30.6255-70.41730.530.32-33-4
E MICHIGAN4-40.5007-60.53829.629.83-34-3
C MICHIGAN3-50.3756-70.46226.330.34-22-5
BALL ST1-70.1254-80.33327.030.11-43-4
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2016 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
12/17APPALACHIAN ST+159.528-31LLUn1274.524713.72976.11198.5
11/25at W MICHIGAN+77235-55LLOv2277.622917.62495.219610.3
11/16vs BALL ST-206837-19WLUn1795.632513.01334.22607.9
11/09N ILLINOIS-768.531-24WPUn1343.428612.42145.02219.2
11/02at AKRON-10.572.548-17WWUn2906.033212.3963.834819.3
10/27vs OHIO U-155726-31LLP1224.243813.72695.624322.1
10/22vs C MICHIGAN-106131-17WWUn1403.826411.5974.224713.0
10/15vs BOWLING GREEN-31.57142-35WLOv2195.132214.01674.933513.4
10/08at E MICHIGAN-20.565.535-20WLUn2204.32479.9623.125512.8
09/30at BYU+35153-55LWOv1874.650516.83387.524822.5
09/17vs FRESNO ST-225852-17WWOv3185.830118.8511.920315.6
09/10vs MAINE-3142.545-3WWOv1875.732925.31704.0657.2
09/02at ARKANSAS ST+464.531-10WWUn1854.137116.11423.712411.3
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Marc Lawrence

Marc Lawrence

Play - Arizona Diamondbacks w/Corbin vs Lynn (Game 902). Edges -  Today's Free Picks By Marc Lawrence