Don Best - wnba team list

 
TOLEDO
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
01/049:00 PMat ARKANSAS ST
MAC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
BOWLING GREEN5-40.5567-60.53829.833.94-23-4
OHIO U4-40.5006-60.50020.524.84-22-4
BUFFALO3-40.4295-60.45532.331.54-21-4
AKRON3-50.3755-70.41722.623.14-21-5
MASSACHUSETTS3-50.3753-90.25027.333.02-41-5
MIAMI OHIO2-60.2502-100.16722.331.82-40-6
KENT ST1-60.1432-90.18216.429.02-40-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
N ILLINOIS8-10.88911-20.84632.223.64-17-1
TOLEDO7-10.8758-40.66734.429.35-13-3
W MICHIGAN6-20.7508-40.66734.623.83-25-2
C MICHIGAN5-30.6257-50.58325.223.23-34-2
BALL ST4-40.5005-70.41727.727.23-32-4
E MICHIGAN1-70.1252-100.16715.240.92-30-7
Injuries
[DB] 12/07/2014 - Jordan Haden "?" Sunday vs Arkansas State ( Abdominal )
[DT] 09/11/2014 - Marquise Moore out for season ( Foot )
[OL] 09/10/2014 - Nate Jeppesen out indefinitely ( Leg )
(!)[QB] 09/08/2014 - Phillip Ely out for season ( Knee )
[CB] 09/03/2014 - Cameron Cole out for season ( Knee )
[CB] 09/02/2014 - Cheatham Norrils out for season ( Infection )
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
11/28at E MICHIGAN-235952-16WWOv1723.734121.3962.811914.9
11/19vs BOWLING GREEN-75927-20WPUn3256.1637.01042.718715.6
11/11at N ILLINOIS+3.562.524-27LWUn2635.420917.42264.919013.6
11/04at KENT ST-135830-20WLUn2214.720111.21719.01638.6
10/25vs MASSACHUSETTS-18.569.542-35WLOv2956.022511.2522.644515.3
10/11at IOWA ST+3.561.530-37LLOv2365.81898.61033.03519.5
10/04at W MICHIGAN-561.520-19WLUn2747.621016.2621.938812.5
09/27vs C MICHIGAN-10.55942-28WWOv2045.433914.7953.729112.1
09/20vs BALL ST-1459.534-23WLUn3186.815211.71754.217611.7
09/12at CINCINNATI+958.534-58LLOv2406.232311.51484.943615.0
09/06vs MISSOURI+3.56124-49LLOv1544.825611.11773.832515.5
08/30vs NEW HAMPSHIRE-11.563.554-20WWOv3147.336014.4371.233810.9
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Sports Experts 17

Sports Experts 17

THE UNDER 44.5 POINTS IN THIS GAME IT'S SPORTS EXPERTS  Today's Free Picks By Sports Experts 17