Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Scores & Odds
 

ARGENTINA PRIMERA DIVISION

  • 25601
  • 25602
  • 25603
  • Lanus
  • San Lorenzo
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 3:15 PM

BRAZIL SERIE A

  • 25713
  • 25714
  • 25715
  • Botafogo
  • Fluminense
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 3:00 PM
  • 25717
  • 25718
  • 25719
  • Coritiba
  • Gremio
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 5:30 PM
  • 25721
  • 25722
  • 25723
  • Flamengo
  • Ponte Preta
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • 1
  •  
  •  
  • Final
  • 25725
  • 25726
  • 25727
  • Internacional
  • Santos FC
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 5:30 PM
  • 25729
  • 25730
  • 25731
  • Palmeiras
  • Sao Paulo
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 3:00 PM
  • 25733
  • 25734
  • 25735
  • Corinthians
  • Sport Recife
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • 0
  •  
  •  
  • Final
  • 25737
  • 25738
  • 25739
  • Atletico MG
  • Vitoria
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 3:00 PM

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION - FINALS LEG 2

  • 25805
  • 25806
  • 25807
  • Pachuca
  • Monterrey
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 9:35 PM

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

  • 26085
  • 26086
  • 26087
  • Orlando City SC
  • New York City FC
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 4:00 PM

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES

  • 26301
  • 26302
  • 26303
  • Haiti
  • Colombia
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 6:00 PM
  • 26305
  • 26306
  • 26307
  • Brazil
  • Panama
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 9:30 PM

DENMARK SUPERLIGA

  • 27351
  • 27352
  • 27353
  • SonderjyskE
  • Brondby IF
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • 1
  •  
  • 87:00
  • 2nd
  • 27355
  • 27356
  • 27357
  • Aarhus GF
  • FC Copenhagen
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • 1
  •  
  • 82:00
  • 2nd
  • 27359
  • 27360
  • 27361
  • FC Nordsjaelland
  • FC Midtjylland
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • 4
  •  
  • 85:00
  • 2nd
  • 27363
  • 27364
  • 27365
  • Aalborg BK
  • Odense BK
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • 3
  •  
  • 86:00
  • 2nd
  • 27367
  • 27368
  • 27369
  • Esbjerg FB
  • Randers FC
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • 3
  •  
  • 83:00
  • 2nd
  • 27371
  • 27372
  • 27373
  • Hobro IK
  • Viborg FF
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0
  • 1
  •  
  • 87:00
  • 2nd

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES

  • 28465
  • 28466
  • 28467
  • Estonia
  • Lithuania
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0
  • 2
  •  
  •  
  • Final
  • 28469
  • 28470
  • 28471
  • Qatar
  • Albania
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • 2
  •  
  • 57:00
  • 2nd
  • 28473
  • 28474
  • 28475
  • Slovakia
  • Germany
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • 1
  •  
  • 45:00
  • 1st
  • 28477
  • 28478
  • 28479
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Spain
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • 2
  •  
  • 44:00
  • 1st
  • 28481
  • 28482
  • 28483
  • Azerbaijan
  • FYR Macedonia
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • 2
  •  
  • 87:00
  • 2nd
  • 28485
  • 28486
  • 28487
  • Ukraine
  • Romania
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1:30 PM
  • 28489
  • 28490
  • 28491
  • Montenegro
  • Turkey
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1:45 PM
  • 28493
  • 28494
  • 28495
  • Scotland
  • Italy
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 2:45 PM
  • 28497
  • 28498
  • 28499
  • Norway
  • Portugal
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 3:45 PM

NORWAY TIPPELIGAEN

  • 29059
  • 29060
  • 29061
  • Stromsgodset
  • Odds BK
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • 2
  •  
  •  
  • Final
  • 29063
  • 29064
  • 29065
  • Lillestrom
  • Sogndal
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • 2
  •  
  •  
  • Final
  • 29067
  • 29068
  • 29069
  • Bodo Glimt
  • Viking
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0
  • 2
  •  
  • 44:00
  • 1st
  • 29071
  • 29072
  • 29073
  • Haugesund
  • Brann
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0
  • 0
  •  
  • 43:00
  • 1st
  • 29075
  • 29076
  • 29077
  • Stabaek
  • IK Start
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • 0
  •  
  • 43:00
  • 1st
  • 29079
  • 29080
  • 29081
  • Valerenga
  • Aalesund
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 2:00 PM

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

  • 30013
  • 30014
  • 30015
  • Kalmar FF
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • 1
  •  
  •  
  • Final
  • 30017
  • 30018
  • 30019
  • Gefle IF
  • Hammarby IF
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • 2
  •  
  •  
  • Final
  • 30021
  • 30022
  • 30023
  • IFK Goteborg
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • 1
  •  
  •  
  • Final
  • 30025
  • 30026
  • 30027
  • Djurgardens IF
  • BK Hacken
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • 2
  •  
  • 55:00
  • 2nd
  • 30029
  • 30030
  • 30031
  • IF Elfsborg
  • IFK Norrkoping
  • Draw
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0
  • 0
  •  
  • 57:00
  • 2nd