Don Best - nhl goalie stats

 
2015 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Games
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J REIMER974-3+0.63-4-042.9%57.1%2742460.8980
N SVEDBERG863-3-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%1961790.9130
R EMERY873-4-0.25-1-083.3%16.7%2342100.8970
B JOHNSON875-2+4.64-3-057.1%42.9%2021770.8761
C MCELHINNEY871-6-4.84-3-057.1%42.9%2292030.8860
E LACK751-4-2.93-2-060.0%40.0%1891690.8940
R LEHNER774-3+0.93-4-042.9%57.1%2422220.9170
V FASTH772-5-2.52-3-040.0%60.0%1741550.8910
K RAMO774-3+1.53-4-042.9%57.1%1861680.9030
J ALLEN775-2+2.33-2-060.0%40.0%1791650.9221
R BERRA762-4-2.54-2-066.7%33.3%1621470.9070
J PETERS652-3-1.93-1-075.0%25.0%1611420.8820
M HUTCHINSON643-1+3.10-3-00.0%100.0%1161100.9480
D DUBNYK654-1+4.82-1-066.7%33.3%1601480.9250
A KHUDOBIN660-6-6.03-3-050.0%50.0%1761580.8980
A MONTOYA531-2-0.52-1-066.7%33.3%99900.9090
E NABOKOV552-3-1.13-2-060.0%40.0%1231070.8700
C TALBOT541-3-2.03-1-075.0%25.0%1311190.9081
D TOKARSKI543-1+2.30-3-00.0%100.0%1271190.9371
A STALOCK552-3-3.82-3-040.0%60.0%1591470.9252
N BACKSTROM542-2+0.32-2-050.0%50.0%109970.8901
J LABARBERA421-1-0.40-2-00.0%100.0%84750.8930
A LINDBACK430-3-3.12-1-066.7%33.3%97820.8450
J GIBSON442-2+0.31-3-025.0%75.0%1231140.9271
M JONES431-2-1.40-2-00.0%100.0%83770.9281
C HUTTON330-3-3.10-3-00.0%100.0%81740.9140
T GREISS332-1+0.81-1-050.0%50.0%96900.9370
J GUSTAVSSON331-2-1.12-1-066.7%33.3%76690.9081
S DARLING332-1+0.41-2-033.3%66.7%90840.9330
A RAANTA331-2-1.50-1-00.0%100.0%90840.9331
C SCHNEIDER20209-11-2.29-9-050.0%50.0%5725230.9140
A FORSBERG220-2-2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%44370.8410
T GROSENICK221-1-1.40-1-00.0%100.0%58550.9480
S CLEMMENSEN200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%17130.7650
C PICKARD210-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%63560.8890
K KINKAID200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%11100.9090
O PAVALEC18177-10-2.66-11-035.3%64.7%4684300.9192
C PRICE171712-5+6.27-7-050.0%50.0%5084660.9171
J QUICK171710-7+0.56-6-050.0%50.0%5615260.9382
B BISHOP171611-5+3.911-5-068.8%31.2%4654250.9140
K LEHTONEN17177-10-4.87-9-043.8%56.2%5204710.9060
P RINNE161612-4+7.64-9-030.8%69.2%4424110.9300
T RASK151510-5+3.27-7-050.0%50.0%4023680.9151
A NIEMI15157-8-2.96-7-046.2%53.8%4724330.9170
B SCRIVENS15134-9-5.06-7-046.2%53.8%4193750.8951
M SMITH15154-11-7.06-9-040.0%60.0%4473980.8902
F ANDERSEN15159-6-0.26-8-042.9%57.1%3903580.9181
R MILLER151512-3+8.48-4-066.7%33.3%3903510.9000
D KUEMPER15149-5+3.64-8-033.3%66.7%3313040.9182
J HOWARD15158-7-1.56-5-054.5%45.5%3973670.9240
H LUNDQVIST15157-8-3.57-7-050.0%50.0%4454050.9102
M FLEURY151511-4+3.77-7-050.0%50.0%4334010.9263
J HILLER15148-6+4.78-4-066.7%33.3%4203840.9141
B HOLTBY14147-7-1.56-8-042.9%57.1%3493190.9140
R LUONGO14146-8-0.54-8-033.3%66.7%4053730.9210
J BERNIER14136-7-0.98-5-061.5%38.5%3923590.9162
C CRAWFORD13138-5-2.04-8-033.3%66.7%3493230.9260
S VARLAMOV13134-9-5.34-7-036.4%63.6%4624240.9182
C WARD13136-7-0.94-6-040.0%60.0%3573230.9052
J HALAK12128-4+3.28-4-066.7%33.3%3503200.9141
B ELLIOTT12127-5+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%3182950.9283
J ENROTH11101-9-7.44-4-050.0%50.0%3903510.9002
S MASON11114-7-3.95-6-045.5%54.5%3593280.9142
S BOBROVSKY11105-5+0.75-4-055.6%44.4%3463160.9130
C ANDERSON11115-6-1.45-6-045.5%54.5%3853600.9351
M NEUVIRTH10104-6+2.54-4-050.0%50.0%3393120.9201
P MRAZEK111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%31280.9030
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Marc Lawrence

Marc Lawrence

Play - Cleveland Browns.  Edges - Browns: 4-0 SU last four  Today's Free Picks By Marc Lawrence