Don Best - nhl goalie stats

 
2015 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Games
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
A KHUDOBIN990-9-9.14-5-044.4%55.6%2602320.8920
C MCELHINNEY981-7-5.84-4-050.0%50.0%2712430.8970
A MONTOYA962-4-1.93-2-060.0%40.0%2001830.9150
M JONES873-4-0.92-4-033.3%66.7%1901750.9211
E NABOKOV883-5-3.14-4-050.0%50.0%1961750.8930
A STALOCK884-4-3.33-5-037.5%62.5%2292120.9262
J PETERS762-4-2.94-1-080.0%20.0%1721500.8720
A RAANTA775-2+2.52-2-050.0%50.0%2252110.9381
D TOKARSKI763-3-1.61-3-025.0%75.0%1871710.9142
S DARLING775-2+2.21-5-016.7%83.3%2222080.9370
T GREISS773-4-2.02-4-033.3%66.7%2232050.9190
C TALBOT762-4-2.03-3-050.0%50.0%1911760.9211
K KINKAID520-2-2.00-1-00.0%100.0%86810.9420
J LABARBERA521-1-0.40-2-00.0%100.0%99900.9090
A LINDBACK540-4-4.13-1-075.0%25.0%1441240.8610
P MRAZEK443-1+2.02-2-050.0%50.0%1311200.9160
J GIBSON442-2+0.31-3-025.0%75.0%1231140.9271
M BRODEUR431-2-1.03-0-0100.0%0.0%110970.8820
C SCHNEIDER303011-19-8.012-15-044.4%55.6%8738000.9162
J GUSTAVSSON331-2-1.12-1-066.7%33.3%76690.9081
C HUTTON330-3-3.10-3-00.0%100.0%81740.9140
S CLEMMENSEN310-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%54460.8520
F ANDERSEN282819-9+7.012-14-046.2%53.8%7486830.9131
P RINNE272720-7+12.07-15-031.8%68.2%7657170.9372
C PRICE272717-10+5.010-13-043.5%56.5%8057430.9231
J QUICK262613-13-5.911-9-055.0%45.0%7877270.9244
B BISHOP262416-8+3.615-8-065.2%34.8%6766170.9131
B HOLTBY262513-12-3.211-13-045.8%54.2%6886290.9140
J HOWARD252513-12-5.611-9-055.0%45.0%6656130.9220
K LEHTONEN252512-13-2.712-12-050.0%50.0%7646920.9060
R LUONGO242412-12+2.67-11-038.9%61.1%7016490.9260
O PAVALEC242310-13-3.010-13-043.5%56.5%6195670.9162
T RASK242412-12-3.19-10-047.4%52.6%6846250.9141
B SCRIVENS24215-16-10.610-11-047.6%52.4%6515820.8941
M FLEURY242418-6+7.211-11-050.0%50.0%6966470.9305
J BERNIER242313-10+1.814-9-060.9%39.1%7316740.9222
A NIEMI232313-10-0.610-11-047.6%52.4%6946370.9181
H LUNDQVIST232313-10+0.513-8-061.9%38.1%6505930.9123
R MILLER232316-7+7.712-8-060.0%40.0%5815230.9001
S MASON22227-15-8.99-13-040.9%59.1%6676140.9213
M SMITH22215-16-11.210-11-047.6%52.4%6295590.8892
S BOBROVSKY222112-9+6.310-10-050.0%50.0%7216630.9200
C WARD22229-13-2.56-12-033.3%66.7%5955410.9093
J HALAK222216-6+9.110-12-045.5%54.5%6255730.9172
J ENROTH21209-11+4.88-9-047.1%52.9%7376750.9164
D KUEMPER212011-9+0.66-12-033.3%66.7%4814360.9062
J HILLER20188-10+0.78-8-050.0%50.0%5354890.9141
A FORSBERG220-2-2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%44370.8410
T GROSENICK221-1-1.40-1-00.0%100.0%58550.9480
J RYNNAS210-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%44370.8410
C ANDERSON19197-12-5.08-10-044.4%55.6%6626150.9291
C CRAWFORD181812-6+0.95-11-031.2%68.8%4764420.9290
J ALLEN161512-3+8.58-3-072.7%27.3%4013640.9081
S VARLAMOV15154-11-7.36-7-046.2%53.8%5174700.9092
K RAMO15159-6+3.58-7-053.3%46.7%3933550.9030
B ELLIOTT14148-6-0.73-4-042.9%57.1%3603350.9313
V FASTH13122-10-7.74-6-040.0%60.0%3212860.8911
N BACKSTROM13105-5-0.55-3-062.5%37.5%2922630.9011
D DUBNYK12106-4+4.15-3-062.5%37.5%3463190.9220
M NEUVIRTH12124-8+0.55-4-055.6%44.4%4123770.9151
R LEHNER12126-6+1.24-5-044.4%55.6%4003650.9120
E LACK1182-6-4.94-4-050.0%50.0%2962710.9160
J REIMER1196-3+3.74-5-044.4%55.6%3523200.9090
R EMERY1194-5-0.26-2-075.0%25.0%2962660.8990
M HUTCHINSON1196-3+3.83-5-037.5%62.5%2682510.9370
C PICKARD1182-6-4.13-5-037.5%62.5%3613370.9341
R BERRA1084-4-0.46-2-075.0%25.0%1871650.8820
B JOHNSON1095-4+2.56-3-066.7%33.3%2582240.8681
N SVEDBERG1084-4-1.02-5-028.6%71.4%2672470.9251
I BRYZGALOV100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%750.7140
A VASILEVSKIY111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%24230.9580
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Your Free play for Friday, December 19, 2014 is in  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist