Don Best - nhl goalie stats

 
2015 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Games
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
R ZEPP985-3+3.44-4-050.0%50.0%2151920.8931
S DARLING886-2+3.21-5-016.7%83.3%2582420.9380
I BRYZGALOV861-5-4.24-2-066.7%33.3%1501270.8470
M BRODEUR752-3-1.04-1-080.0%20.0%1691520.8991
C SCHNEIDER535222-30-7.917-30-036.2%63.8%151814060.9264
B HOLTBY535229-23-0.621-30-041.2%58.8%148213680.9234
J QUICK515025-25-11.421-19-052.5%47.5%137712590.9146
T RASK514924-25-10.220-20-050.0%50.0%144913320.9192
K LEHTONEN505027-23+4.327-22-055.1%44.9%148813480.9062
J ORTIO554-1+4.92-3-040.0%60.0%1311220.9310
J LABARBERA521-1-0.40-2-00.0%100.0%99900.9090
A FORSBERG550-5-6.93-1-075.0%25.0%1491290.8660
J GUSTAVSSON541-3-2.02-2-050.0%50.0%105970.9242
R LUONGO494922-27-4.017-23-042.5%57.5%142513120.9210
C PRICE484834-14+15.415-26-036.6%63.4%141613240.9352
M FLEURY484828-20-2.118-25-041.9%58.1%136312600.9246
B BISHOP474430-14+10.326-17-060.5%39.5%120611000.9121
A NIEMI464624-22-5.922-19-053.7%46.3%136312440.9132
P RINNE464635-11+22.016-22-042.1%57.9%133312400.9302
J HALAK454532-13+14.721-22-048.8%51.2%124811360.9102
R MILLER444428-16+10.219-18-051.4%48.6%117010680.9132
M SMITH444210-32-20.521-20-051.2%48.8%131711790.8953
F ANDERSEN444330-13+13.019-22-046.3%53.7%120010990.9162
B SCRIVENS423812-26-9.019-18-051.4%48.6%113610200.8981
S VARLAMOV414118-23-3.217-19-047.2%52.8%129211860.9186
J HILLER413617-19-0.115-17-046.9%53.1%10769820.9131
J BERNIER414017-23-8.120-20-050.0%50.0%122611210.9145
C CRAWFORD414123-18-11.116-21-043.2%56.8%116010650.9181
J ENROTH413812-26-3.718-15-054.5%45.5%133512020.9004
A HAMMOND433-0+3.81-2-033.3%66.7%96910.9480
C WARD393816-22-4.010-21-032.3%67.7%10619700.9143
H LUNDQVIST393925-14+7.418-15-054.5%45.5%111810310.9223
J HOWARD383718-19-8.416-13-055.2%44.8%9738920.9170
D DUBNYK373522-13+8.916-15-051.6%48.4%10049280.9243
O PAVALEC363413-21-8.817-15-053.1%46.9%9778880.9092
S MASON343212-20-8.912-20-037.5%62.5%9628900.9254
S BOBROVSKY333216-16+4.914-15-048.3%51.7%10449530.9130
B ELLIOTT313119-12+1.113-10-056.5%43.5%8057400.9194
C ANDERSON313113-18-5.313-13-050.0%50.0%9999260.9271
M HUTCHINSON302818-10+10.616-9-064.0%36.0%8207530.9181
S CLEMMENSEN310-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%54460.8520
D KUEMPER292713-14-3.910-14-041.7%58.3%6756100.9042
J ALLEN282417-7+8.012-6-066.7%33.3%6836180.9051
C MCELHINNEY262210-12+3.212-10-054.5%45.5%7526900.9180
R EMERY26219-12-2.612-7-063.2%36.8%6345660.8930
V FASTH26246-18-7.111-11-050.0%50.0%6826060.8891
R LEHNER25249-15-5.811-10-052.4%47.6%7797050.9050
M NEUVIRTH25256-19-6.59-12-042.9%57.1%8647940.9191
J REIMER25207-13-5.39-10-047.4%52.6%7236550.9062
K RAMO222012-8+4.59-10-047.4%52.6%5144680.9111
A KHUDOBIN22216-15-7.57-12-036.8%63.2%5665100.9011
E LACK21167-9-2.67-7-050.0%50.0%5715260.9210
C TALBOT211911-8+2.810-7-058.8%41.2%5725230.9144
P MRAZEK201814-4+9.38-9-047.1%52.9%5184710.9090
M MAZANEC210-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%47430.9151
T MCCOLLUM200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%25240.9600
J RYNNAS210-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%44370.8410
T GROSENICK221-1-1.40-1-00.0%100.0%58550.9480
L DOMINQUE211-0+2.20-0-00.0%0.0%31270.8710
J CURRY210-1-1.51-0-0100.0%0.0%25200.8000
N BACKSTROM19145-9-4.57-5-058.3%41.7%4524010.8871
C JOHNSON18168-8+1.28-8-050.0%50.0%4473980.8901
A MONTOYA17114-7-1.37-3-070.0%30.0%3823410.8931
C HUTTON15146-8-1.97-6-053.8%46.2%3743390.9060
C PICKARD15124-8-3.35-7-041.7%58.3%5034710.9361
A STALOCK15135-8-7.86-7-046.2%53.8%3883490.8992
A RAANTA14127-5-1.24-5-044.4%55.6%3893640.9363
T GREISS14137-6-0.56-5-054.5%45.5%4173780.9061
N SVEDBERG13115-6-3.04-6-040.0%60.0%3062800.9152
D TOKARSKI13125-7-7.04-5-044.4%55.6%3973630.9142
K KINKAID1283-5-1.62-4-033.3%66.7%2832590.9150
J GIBSON12116-5-0.84-7-036.4%63.6%3633320.9151
R BERRA1284-4-0.46-2-075.0%25.0%2101870.8900
M JONES1194-5-2.33-5-037.5%62.5%2382160.9082
E NABOKOV11103-7-6.05-5-050.0%50.0%2452160.8820
J PETERS1093-6-3.37-1-087.5%12.5%2712370.8750
A LINDBACK1070-7-9.23-3-050.0%50.0%2562240.8750
A VASILEVSKIY1084-4-0.14-4-050.0%50.0%2512290.9120
J ZATKOFF100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%17160.9410
R BACHMAN100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%27230.8520
M SUBBAN100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%630.5000
M SKAPSKI111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%25240.9600
M MCKENNA110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%34290.8530
K POULIN110-1-2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%26230.8850
M HACKETT110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%37330.8920
P GRUBAUER111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%25230.9200
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Marc Lawrence

Marc Lawrence

Play - San Diego. Edges - Toreros: 11-4 ATS as road  Today's Free Picks By Marc Lawrence