Don Best - nhl goalie stats

 
2015 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Games
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
O PAVALEC984-4+0.13-5-037.5%62.5%2121910.9011
C SCHNEIDER994-5-1.46-3-066.7%33.3%2722450.9010
B SCRIVENS984-4+0.43-5-037.5%62.5%2512250.8961
C PRICE887-1+6.04-4-050.0%50.0%2462270.9230
J QUICK885-3+0.92-4-033.3%66.7%2792650.9502
H LUNDQVIST885-3+1.44-3-057.1%42.9%2302050.8911
T RASK884-4-1.53-4-042.9%57.1%2171950.8990
P RINNE886-2+3.41-6-014.3%85.7%2182040.9360
B BISHOP875-2+1.64-3-057.1%42.9%2081900.9130
S BOBROVSKY874-3+1.44-3-057.1%42.9%2282070.9080
F ANDERSEN776-1+4.32-5-028.6%71.4%1991870.9401
J BERNIER762-4-1.93-3-050.0%50.0%1881710.9102
M FLEURY775-2+1.04-3-057.1%42.9%1931760.9120
B HOLTBY773-4-1.93-4-042.9%57.1%1511370.9070
J HOWARD774-3+1.02-4-033.3%66.7%1951810.9280
A NIEMI775-2+3.04-3-057.1%42.9%2322130.9180
K LEHTONEN774-3+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%2272060.9070
R MILLER776-1+5.34-2-066.7%33.3%1791640.9160
M SMITH662-4-2.44-2-066.7%33.3%1761510.8581
J HALAK663-3-1.15-1-083.3%16.7%1801600.8890
J HILLER663-3+1.51-3-025.0%75.0%1911810.9481
R LUONGO662-4-1.42-4-033.3%66.7%1691550.9170
D KUEMPER664-2+2.02-4-033.3%66.7%1371280.9342
B ELLIOTT663-3-0.51-2-033.3%66.7%1441320.9172
J ENROTH661-5-3.42-4-033.3%66.7%2222030.9141
S VARLAMOV661-5-4.51-5-016.7%83.3%2192020.9220
R EMERY543-1+2.83-0-0100.0%0.0%1451340.9240
S MASON551-4-2.83-2-060.0%40.0%1471290.8781
K RAMO552-3-0.51-4-020.0%80.0%1391270.9140
A STALOCK441-3-4.81-3-025.0%75.0%1191100.9242
N SVEDBERG431-2-2.30-3-00.0%100.0%102970.9510
M NEUVIRTH441-3-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%1441310.9101
A KHUDOBIN440-4-4.02-2-050.0%50.0%1191060.8910
R LEHNER443-1+2.21-3-025.0%75.0%1471380.9390
B JOHNSON433-0+3.52-1-066.7%33.3%92820.8910
C WARD440-4-4.82-1-066.7%33.3%100840.8401
J REIMER432-1+1.31-2-033.3%66.7%93850.9140
R BERRA431-2-1.42-1-066.7%33.3%74690.9320
C ANDERSON442-2+0.01-3-025.0%75.0%1431350.9440
C CRAWFORD443-1+0.21-3-025.0%75.0%95880.9260
D DUBNYK321-1+0.21-0-0100.0%0.0%54480.8890
D TOKARSKI321-1-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%66600.9091
J GIBSON332-1+1.41-2-033.3%66.7%94870.9260
E LACK320-2-2.12-0-0100.0%0.0%87750.8620
E NABOKOV331-2-1.11-2-033.3%66.7%55480.8730
J PETERS321-1+0.01-1-050.0%50.0%70640.9140
A RAANTA331-2-1.50-1-00.0%100.0%90840.9331
C TALBOT210-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%35310.8860
A MONTOYA210-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%38370.9740
A LINDBACK220-2-2.01-1-050.0%50.0%60510.8500
C MCELHINNEY220-2-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%50430.8600
M JONES211-0+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%33320.9700
M HUTCHINSON210-1-1.00-0-00.0%0.0%22190.8640
J GUSTAVSSON221-1-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%46430.9351
V FASTH220-2-2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%54470.8700
C PICKARD210-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%63560.8890
S DARLING221-1-0.60-2-00.0%100.0%58560.9660
J ALLEN221-1-0.51-0-0100.0%0.0%47430.9150
S CLEMMENSEN200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%17130.7650
N BACKSTROM221-1+0.41-1-050.0%50.0%44390.8860
T GREISS110-1-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%31270.8710
C HUTTON110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%37350.9460
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Marc Lawrence

Marc Lawrence

Play - Phoenix Suns. Edges - Suns: 6-2-1 ATS home off  Today's Free Picks By Marc Lawrence