Don Best - nhl goalie stats

 
2018 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Games
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
A MONTOYA952-3-1.45-0-0100.0%0.0%2071820.8790
H SATERI974-3+1.23-4-042.9%57.1%2712470.9110
E LACK851-4-2.24-0-0100.0%0.0%1771540.8700
C LINDGREN883-5-3.41-6-014.3%85.7%2502310.9240
P BUDAJ773-4-3.16-1-085.7%14.3%2131870.8780
C DESMITH753-2+1.01-4-020.0%80.0%1881740.9260
F ANDERSEN525232-20+4.724-24-050.0%50.0%178116430.9234
H LUNDQVIST525022-28-7.527-21-056.2%43.8%160914710.9144
S BOBROVSKY505025-25-6.820-29-040.8%59.2%152013970.9195
C HELLEBUYCK504831-17+10.425-21-054.3%45.7%149013740.9224
A VASILEVSKIY504935-14+13.228-20-058.3%41.7%158014660.9281
R BERRA511-0+1.70-1-00.0%100.0%95880.9260
A LYON531-2-2.02-1-066.7%33.3%103930.9030
C TALBOT484822-26-11.120-26-043.5%56.5%141712800.9032
M SMITH474724-23-4.920-26-043.5%56.5%147713610.9213
J QUICK474623-23-4.320-23-046.5%53.5%139612870.9223
B BISHOP464523-22-8.023-21-052.3%47.7%129111820.9165
J GIBSON464623-23-0.616-29-035.6%64.4%145913490.9250
B HOLTBY454528-17+7.629-15-065.9%34.1%141412860.9091
C ANDERSON454217-25-8.226-16-061.9%38.1%136312290.9025
R LEHNER454313-30-14.016-24-040.0%60.0%133212130.9112
P RINNE444431-13+14.422-22-050.0%50.0%138712860.9272
J HOWARD444216-26-11.115-26-036.6%63.4%127411590.9101
J HALAK434017-23-6.822-15-059.5%40.5%145313230.9112
C PRICE434215-27-14.919-22-046.3%53.7%129611720.9045
J MARKSTROM434116-25-5.622-19-053.7%46.3%124411290.9082
D DUBNYK424125-16+3.324-16-060.0%40.0%127811740.9192
B ELLIOTT414022-18+3.322-16-057.9%42.1%118910800.9082
J ALLEN413819-19-3.918-20-047.4%52.6%113910340.9082
M JONES414120-21-5.615-24-038.5%61.5%116410660.9162
O DANSK432-1+1.63-0-0100.0%0.0%93880.9461
T RASK393824-14+2.315-22-040.5%59.5%10559730.9220
M MURRAY393622-14+2.818-17-051.4%48.6%111710140.9081
A RAANTA363512-23-7.415-20-042.9%57.1%10459630.9222
J REIMER353315-18-3.020-13-060.6%39.4%10779750.9053
C SCHNEIDER353518-17+2.019-15-055.9%44.1%110810120.9131
S VARLAMOV343116-15+2.716-13-055.2%44.8%10569640.9133
S DARLING323010-20-13.213-16-044.8%55.2%8607660.8911
C WARD313017-13+2.312-17-041.4%58.6%8627850.9111
J BERNIER302916-13+6.016-12-057.1%42.9%9148350.9142
K APPLEBY310-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%55520.9450
J GILLIES311-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%64570.8910
A HILL330-3-3.02-1-066.7%33.3%92810.8800
M FLEURY292920-9+9.012-17-041.4%58.6%8778160.9303
C CRAWFORD282716-11+2.39-16-036.0%64.0%8417810.9292
C HUTTON272315-8+3.56-16-027.3%72.7%6766340.9382
A FORSBERG25227-15-9.911-10-052.4%47.6%6776160.9100
A DELL252013-7+5.08-12-040.0%60.0%6946330.9122
T GREISS242212-10+2.416-6-072.7%27.3%7746900.8911
K KINKAID242212-10+3.911-11-050.0%50.0%6605920.8971
C JOHNSON23174-13-6.411-5-068.8%31.2%5895240.8900
P MRAZEK23199-10+2.59-10-047.4%52.6%6505920.9110
A STALOCK23198-11-3.37-10-041.2%58.8%6706140.9163
A KHUDOBIN222013-7+5.011-9-055.0%45.0%6185700.9220
M CONDON22184-14-10.16-12-033.3%66.7%6285660.9011
P GRUBAUER21166-10-5.56-10-037.5%62.5%5605130.9161
K LEHTONEN211612-4+8.19-6-060.0%40.0%5074680.9231
R MILLER21157-8-1.36-9-040.0%60.0%5184790.9252
M NEUVIRTH21178-9-2.08-9-047.1%52.9%5194750.9151
A NILSSON21197-12-1.213-6-068.4%31.6%6776140.9071
S WEDGEWOOD20175-12-5.37-10-041.2%58.8%5875240.8933
D KUEMPER191510-5+6.97-8-046.7%53.3%5164810.9322
T JARRY191710-7+0.910-6-062.5%37.5%5094690.9210
R LUONGO18188-10-1.88-10-044.4%55.6%6115680.9301
J SAROS17166-10-6.58-8-050.0%50.0%5555140.9263
O PAVELEC16105-5-0.06-4-060.0%40.0%4123750.9101
M SUBBAN161511-4+8.010-5-066.7%33.3%4524120.9120
D RITTICH15126-6+0.77-5-058.3%41.7%3783410.9020
A NIEMI14103-7-3.35-5-050.0%50.0%3493100.8881
M LAGACE14137-6+3.19-2-081.8%18.2%3833340.8720
J GLASS14123-9-6.76-6-050.0%50.0%4133710.8981
L DOMINQUE13103-7-4.88-1-088.9%11.1%3773320.8810
L BROSSOIT13103-7-3.86-4-060.0%40.0%3342960.8861
J KORPISALO12115-6-1.26-5-054.5%45.5%3723360.9030
S MASON11103-7-4.35-5-050.0%50.0%3212880.8971
C MCELHINNEY11106-4+2.64-6-040.0%60.0%3373140.9321
M LANGHAMER100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%10101.0000
C PICKARD110-1-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%28240.8570
J BERUBE100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%14120.8570
E COMRIE110-1-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%35300.8570
A GEORGIEV110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%40380.9500
D FERGUSON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%210.5000
M HUTCHINSON111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%24230.9580
B HALVERSON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%650.8330
L ULLMARK111-0+1.40-1-00.0%100.0%45440.9780
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Scott Spreitzer

Scott Spreitzer

I'm recommending a play on the Over between the Mavericks  Today's Free Picks By Scott Spreitzer