Don Best - nhl goalie stats

 
2015 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Games
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
K KINKAID951-4-2.81-2-033.3%66.7%1951780.9130
A LINDBACK960-6-7.03-2-060.0%40.0%2322030.8750
J PETERS872-5-3.95-1-083.3%16.7%1981710.8640
S DARLING775-2+2.21-5-016.7%83.3%2222080.9370
M BRODEUR752-3-1.04-1-080.0%20.0%1691520.8991
R ZEPP653-2+1.84-1-080.0%20.0%1351200.8891
J ORTIO554-1+4.92-3-040.0%60.0%1311220.9310
I BRYZGALOV541-3-2.13-1-075.0%25.0%107890.8320
J LABARBERA521-1-0.40-2-00.0%100.0%99900.9090
C SCHNEIDER434317-26-7.516-23-041.0%59.0%124211450.9223
B HOLTBY424123-18-0.818-22-045.0%55.0%117610840.9222
F ANDERSEN414028-12+11.916-22-042.1%57.9%110010100.9182
K LEHTONEN414122-19+2.922-18-055.0%45.0%119810820.9031
J QUICK403917-22-16.418-13-058.1%41.9%10809840.9114
T RASK403921-18-3.815-16-048.4%51.6%115310610.9202
A VASILEVSKIY443-1+2.02-2-050.0%50.0%1111040.9370
J GIBSON442-2+0.31-3-025.0%75.0%1231140.9271
B BISHOP393625-11+9.121-14-060.0%40.0%9989110.9131
M FLEURY393923-16-0.616-19-045.7%54.3%111910300.9206
R LUONGO383818-20-0.614-18-043.8%56.2%10859980.9200
C PRICE383826-12+12.412-20-037.5%62.5%114410650.9311
H LUNDQVIST373723-14+5.417-15-053.1%46.9%10509670.9213
P RINNE373729-8+20.212-18-040.0%60.0%10539800.9312
B SCRIVENS36329-23-12.117-14-054.8%45.2%9648630.8951
R MILLER363624-12+10.314-17-045.2%54.8%9638830.9171
A NIEMI363620-16-0.515-17-046.9%53.1%10349420.9111
J BERNIER363416-18-3.818-16-052.9%47.1%10749830.9155
J HALAK363626-10+14.217-17-050.0%50.0%9879000.9122
S BOBROVSKY333116-15+5.914-14-050.0%50.0%10449530.9130
J ENROTH333110-21-3.516-11-059.3%40.7%11089960.8994
M SMITH33318-23-15.116-14-053.3%46.7%9778700.8902
C CRAWFORD323219-13-6.213-17-043.3%56.7%8988260.9200
J HILLER322813-15+0.111-15-042.3%57.7%8297580.9141
J HOWARD323216-16-7.013-12-052.0%48.0%8127470.9200
C WARD323111-20-7.78-17-032.0%68.0%8717960.9143
S MASON312910-19-10.312-17-041.4%58.6%8948240.9223
O PAVALEC313012-18-6.815-14-051.7%48.3%8547780.9112
C ANDERSON313113-18-5.313-13-050.0%50.0%9999260.9271
S VARLAMOV303013-17-3.412-15-044.4%55.6%10019230.9225
S CLEMMENSEN310-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%54460.8520
J GUSTAVSSON331-2-1.12-1-066.7%33.3%76690.9081
D KUEMPER292713-14-3.910-14-041.7%58.3%6756100.9042
D DUBNYK252313-10+4.912-9-057.1%42.9%6926360.9191
B ELLIOTT232315-8+3.78-7-053.3%46.7%5925490.9274
J ALLEN222014-6+6.410-4-071.4%28.6%5494950.9021
M HUTCHINSON222014-6+11.010-7-058.8%41.2%6015600.9321
R EMERY20168-8+2.410-5-066.7%33.3%4764220.8870
J CURRY210-1-1.51-0-0100.0%0.0%25200.8000
A FORSBERG220-2-2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%44370.8410
T GROSENICK221-1-1.40-1-00.0%100.0%58550.9480
M MAZANEC210-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%47430.9151
T MCCOLLUM200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%25240.9600
J RYNNAS210-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%44370.8410
J REIMER19166-10-3.87-9-043.8%56.2%5875320.9061
V FASTH19174-13-6.86-9-040.0%60.0%4764240.8911
N BACKSTROM19145-9-4.57-5-058.3%41.7%4524010.8871
A KHUDOBIN18176-11-3.35-10-033.3%66.7%4644240.9141
M NEUVIRTH18184-14-5.58-7-053.3%46.7%6025460.9071
C MCELHINNEY17145-9-1.17-7-050.0%50.0%4474050.9060
R LEHNER17166-10-2.87-6-053.8%46.2%5394850.9000
P MRAZEK161411-3+7.38-6-057.1%42.9%4273860.9040
K RAMO16169-7+2.28-8-050.0%50.0%4063670.9040
C PICKARD15124-8-3.35-7-041.7%58.3%5034710.9361
A MONTOYA1483-5-1.35-2-071.4%28.6%2942620.8910
E LACK14113-8-6.85-6-045.5%54.5%3723390.9110
C JOHNSON13116-5+2.27-4-063.6%36.4%2992600.8701
A STALOCK13115-6-5.75-6-045.5%54.5%3282970.9052
N SVEDBERG12105-5-1.63-6-033.3%66.7%2962730.9222
M JONES1194-5-2.33-5-037.5%62.5%2382160.9082
C TALBOT1194-5-0.54-5-044.4%55.6%2842630.9263
C HUTTON11102-8-6.26-4-060.0%40.0%2722430.8930
T GREISS11105-5-1.74-5-044.4%55.6%3343060.9160
E NABOKOV11103-7-6.05-5-050.0%50.0%2452160.8820
A RAANTA11107-3+2.44-3-057.1%42.9%3253050.9382
D TOKARSKI1095-4-0.62-5-028.6%71.4%2892650.9172
R BERRA1084-4-0.46-2-075.0%25.0%1871650.8820
M HACKETT110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%37330.8920
K POULIN110-1-2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%26230.8850
J ZATKOFF100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%17160.9410
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Analytics Trading

Analytics Trading

<p>Look... today the Patriots will be taking on the Seahawks  Today's Free Picks By Analytics Trading