Don Best - nhl goalie stats

 
2018 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Games
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
H SATERI974-3+1.23-4-042.9%57.1%2712470.9110
P BUDAJ873-4-3.16-1-085.7%14.3%2171900.8760
C GIBSON882-6-2.74-4-050.0%50.0%2842580.9080
E LACK851-4-2.24-0-0100.0%0.0%1771540.8700
C HELLEBUYCK716847-21+21.833-33-050.0%50.0%213619710.9234
J COREAU770-7-7.74-2-066.7%33.3%2031760.8670
F ANDERSEN696941-28+3.137-26-058.7%41.3%229821060.9164
A VASILEVSKIY696847-21+11.840-26-060.6%39.4%221720410.9212
J QUICK686733-34-10.028-35-044.4%55.6%199818440.9236
S BOBROVSKY686839-29+3.532-35-047.8%52.2%212619580.9216
C TALBOT676732-35-10.028-35-044.4%55.6%203518470.9084
J GIBSON646433-31-1.825-37-040.3%59.7%198918370.9242
D DUBNYK646337-26+4.132-29-052.5%47.5%191117560.9193
M JONES646435-29-0.829-32-047.5%52.5%183116820.9193
H LUNDQVIST636125-36-11.432-27-054.2%45.8%203618620.9155
P RINNE636345-18+19.631-31-050.0%50.0%194517990.9254
J MARKSTROM605723-34-5.229-28-050.9%49.1%174515910.9124
J HOWARD605722-35-12.523-33-041.1%58.9%177016100.9102
J ALLEN595627-29-8.228-28-050.0%50.0%161414620.9064
C ANDERSON585523-32-6.034-21-061.8%38.2%176815880.8986
T RASK575636-20+5.223-28-045.1%54.9%160314700.9171
B HOLTBY565535-20+11.135-19-064.8%35.2%169115350.9081
M SMITH555526-29-10.423-31-042.6%57.4%168615450.9166
J HALAK544919-30-12.627-19-058.7%41.3%174415830.9082
B BISHOP535125-26-12.525-25-050.0%50.0%143713170.9166
R LEHNER535014-36-18.620-26-043.5%56.5%156014170.9082
M MURRAY534930-19+0.926-20-056.5%43.5%151913810.9092
S VARLAMOV514725-22+5.522-19-053.7%46.3%159514670.9203
M FLEURY505033-17+9.317-32-034.7%65.3%150614030.9325
J CAMPBELL542-2+0.22-2-050.0%50.0%1451340.9240
R BERRA511-0+1.70-1-00.0%100.0%95880.9260
L ULLMARK531-2-0.80-3-00.0%100.0%1231150.9350
C PRICE494816-32-18.923-23-050.0%50.0%148713390.9005
A RAANTA474621-25+2.618-28-039.1%60.9%138812910.9304
B ELLIOTT474625-21+4.024-18-057.1%42.9%132511990.9053
J REIMER444222-20+3.123-17-057.5%42.5%137312530.9134
C SCHNEIDER434219-23-2.922-19-053.7%46.3%131011920.9101
C WARD434223-19+1.618-23-043.9%56.1%118710750.9061
S DARLING434013-27-17.619-20-048.7%51.3%117110400.8881
K KINKAID434025-15+15.121-19-052.5%47.5%126011450.9091
J BERNIER413819-19+3.323-14-062.2%37.8%121211030.9102
P MRAZEK403314-19-3.717-16-051.5%48.5%10949860.9010
A HILL441-3-1.93-1-075.0%25.0%1291150.8910
O DANSK432-1+1.63-0-0100.0%0.0%93880.9461
P GRUBAUER373015-15-2.413-16-044.8%55.2%10029210.9191
K LEHTONEN373017-13+2.216-13-055.2%44.8%9468630.9122
C JOHNSON362910-19-0.319-9-067.9%32.1%9628570.8910
R LUONGO353318-15+1.613-19-040.6%59.4%114310620.9293
A FORSBERG353010-20-11.015-13-053.6%46.4%9218360.9080
C HUTTON322617-9+4.56-19-024.0%76.0%8107540.9312
A KHUDOBIN312916-13-0.115-14-051.7%48.3%8768000.9131
M CONDON31265-21-14.89-17-034.6%65.4%8988100.9022
E COMRIE331-2-1.82-1-066.7%33.3%94820.8720
K APPLEBY310-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%55520.9450
M HUTCHINSON332-1+1.11-2-033.3%66.7%75680.9070
A HAMMOND310-1-1.20-1-00.0%100.0%41390.9510
D KUEMPER292512-13+0.813-12-052.0%48.0%8337660.9203
R MILLER292110-11-2.78-13-038.1%61.9%7516950.9253
A DELL292214-8+5.09-13-040.9%59.1%7757080.9142
C CRAWFORD282716-11+2.39-16-036.0%64.0%8417810.9292
A STALOCK28239-14-5.510-11-047.6%52.4%7877160.9103
J SAROS272311-12-3.913-10-056.5%43.5%8287670.9263
T GREISS272514-11+4.019-6-076.0%24.0%8797840.8921
A NILSSON27247-17-6.215-9-062.5%37.5%8507660.9012
T JARRY262314-9+2.515-7-068.2%31.8%6876240.9080
A NIEMI24207-13-4.510-10-050.0%50.0%7106470.9111
M NEUVIRTH23189-9-0.98-10-044.4%55.6%5434960.9131
M SUBBAN221913-6+7.813-6-068.4%31.6%6145590.9100
D RITTICH21168-8+0.610-6-062.5%37.5%5124630.9040
S WEDGEWOOD20175-12-5.37-10-041.2%58.8%5875240.8933
M MCKENNA210-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%50450.9000
C DELIA221-1+0.51-1-050.0%50.0%63560.8891
L DOMINQUE19167-9-4.110-5-066.7%33.3%5785170.8940
C MCELHINNEY19159-6+3.56-9-040.0%60.0%5515120.9292
O PAVELEC19125-7-2.07-5-058.3%41.7%5104640.9101
J KORPISALO18178-9-1.811-6-064.7%35.3%5645060.8970
M LAGACE16147-7+1.49-3-075.0%25.0%4303730.8670
J GLASS15133-10-7.76-7-046.2%53.8%4524060.8981
C DESMITH14116-5-1.24-7-036.4%63.6%3563280.9211
L BROSSOIT14103-7-3.86-4-060.0%40.0%3433030.8831
S MASON14125-7-2.36-6-050.0%50.0%3993620.9071
C LINDGREN14144-10-7.24-9-030.8%69.2%4574150.9082
A MONTOYA1383-5-1.87-1-087.5%12.5%3463090.8930
J BERUBE13103-7-4.06-4-060.0%40.0%3983560.8940
J GILLIES1193-6-4.04-4-050.0%50.0%2802510.8961
A LYON1173-4-1.85-2-071.4%28.6%2322100.9050
A GEORGIEV1094-5+0.64-3-057.1%42.9%3313040.9180
B HALVERSON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%650.8330
S FOSTER100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%771.0000
D FERGUSON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%210.5000
C PICKARD110-1-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%28240.8570
M LANGHAMER100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%10101.0000
A WILCOX100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%14141.0000
D TAYLOR110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%34300.8820
D THATCHER111-0+1.71-0-0100.0%0.0%30260.8670
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Marc Lawrence

Marc Lawrence

Play - Atlanta Braves (Game 954). Edges - Braves: Sanchez 4-2  Today's Free Picks By Marc Lawrence