Don Best - ncaa football standings

 
AUBURN
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
09/067:00 PMvs SAN JOSE ST
09/187:30 PMat KANSAS ST
09/272:00 PMvs LOUISIANA TECH
10/043:30 PMvs LSU
10/113:00 AMat MISSISSIPPI ST
10/253:00 AMvs S CAROLINA
11/013:00 AMat OLE MISS
11/083:00 AMvs TEXAS A&M
11/153:00 AMat GEORGIA
11/223:00 AMvs SAMFORD
11/293:00 AMat ALABAMA
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
GEORGIA0-00.0001-01.00045.021.01-00-0
KENTUCKY0-00.0001-01.00059.014.01-00-0
MISSOURI0-00.0001-01.00038.018.01-00-0
S CAROLINA0-10.0000-10.00028.052.00-10-0
TENNESSEE0-00.0000-00.0000.00.00-00-0
VANDERBILT0-00.0000-10.0007.037.00-10-0
FLORIDA0-00.0000-00.0000.00.00-00-0
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
AUBURN1-01.0001-01.00045.021.01-00-0
TEXAS A&M1-01.0001-01.00052.028.00-01-0
OLE MISS0-00.0001-01.00035.013.00-01-0
ALABAMA0-00.0001-01.00033.023.00-01-0
LSU0-00.0001-01.00028.024.00-01-0
MISSISSIPPI ST0-00.0001-01.00049.00.01-00-0
ARKANSAS0-10.0000-10.00021.045.00-00-1
Injuries
[FB] 08/29/2014 - Gage Batten out indefinitely ( Knee )
[FB] 08/29/2014 - Patrick Young out for season ( Knee )
[DL] 08/02/2014 - Carl Lawson out indefinitely ( Knee )
[OL] 08/02/2014 - Alex Kozan out for season ( Back )
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
08/30vs ARKANSAS-1756.545-21WWOv3026.329318.31535.31759.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.