Don Best - ncaa basketball deffensive stats

 
2017 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN65.523.746.6%6.032.4%12.261.9%34.76.511.821.87.715.23.5
AIR FORCE82.427.447.5%9.141.5%18.574.4%37.68.616.518.25.110.21.2
AKRON80.126.948.2%10.737.9%15.773.8%35.69.313.717.74.912.03.4
ALABAMA69.323.342.8%8.636.4%14.164.7%35.08.412.419.07.412.35.4
ALABAMA A&M53.519.536.7%4.728.9%9.867.8%26.78.09.317.23.714.02.3
ALABAMA ST65.424.339.3%6.128.3%10.765.8%36.311.69.323.75.617.32.7
ALBANY74.627.047.5%5.036.5%15.670.3%40.610.412.319.44.714.91.6
ALCORN ST67.024.740.0%6.530.2%11.260.4%39.011.513.320.38.013.74.0
AMERICAN59.222.039.6%6.328.6%8.858.2%31.86.710.220.27.011.72.7
APPALACHIAN ST81.227.844.1%8.337.3%17.270.5%40.211.813.521.26.315.83.2
ARIZONA75.426.448.2%5.636.8%17.074.4%35.98.113.017.76.411.34.4
ARIZONA ST83.328.043.7%9.736.8%17.673.7%37.39.413.118.05.711.73.6
ARKANSAS81.828.747.3%6.038.3%18.576.6%36.710.516.221.89.213.74.7
ARKANSAS ST78.427.951.0%6.841.2%15.967.6%35.68.414.023.47.115.22.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK81.027.647.9%6.938.4%19.072.3%38.09.912.618.76.013.03.7
ARK-PINE BLUFF59.920.737.0%6.729.2%11.761.7%33.49.612.024.69.018.42.9
ARMY80.029.144.8%10.437.6%11.363.2%38.610.016.719.16.913.11.6
AUBURN79.826.743.7%7.830.7%18.765.1%36.810.214.719.59.013.54.3
AUSTIN PEAY82.729.449.4%8.635.3%15.367.3%32.97.113.018.76.311.71.9
BALL ST79.428.648.1%9.339.4%13.071.7%40.09.117.720.45.416.74.0
BAYLOR73.125.347.3%6.033.9%16.675.8%36.39.316.914.06.612.16.1
BELMONT70.825.642.8%8.627.0%11.069.6%35.29.216.019.26.014.62.0
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.627.041.4%6.731.3%11.961.5%35.611.912.921.98.915.62.9
BINGHAMTON67.923.943.1%7.935.5%12.271.0%33.46.012.916.34.713.71.4
BOISE ST72.425.446.2%7.432.7%14.169.7%36.38.611.620.65.914.11.4
BOSTON COLLEGE69.323.844.0%6.837.6%14.866.4%39.38.515.219.34.716.23.3
BOSTON U76.727.747.1%8.433.5%12.971.4%38.19.414.120.47.614.42.4
BOWLING GREEN75.126.040.4%7.334.9%15.970.3%42.49.714.020.76.614.43.4
BRADLEY73.725.346.5%7.036.8%16.162.8%37.07.712.619.46.914.45.1
BROWN77.925.146.0%6.534.4%21.175.1%31.27.114.020.58.414.52.0
BRYANT74.827.244.9%6.631.0%13.671.2%34.48.814.222.16.512.42.2
BUCKNELL74.026.646.8%7.936.4%12.968.2%32.67.613.117.47.113.53.6
BUFFALO73.927.045.8%6.732.0%11.769.5%39.79.715.623.94.617.04.6
BUTLER78.427.950.4%8.138.3%14.668.0%31.67.114.319.47.111.12.9
BYU88.330.345.3%6.130.3%21.678.2%48.010.318.119.96.714.44.9
C ARKANSAS70.724.642.1%5.938.3%15.771.4%36.09.014.420.37.316.62.9
C CONN ST70.026.446.5%5.237.7%12.065.9%34.27.416.418.24.212.42.6
C MICHIGAN91.030.142.7%11.633.2%19.177.7%43.811.411.917.56.910.03.5
CAL DAVIS71.825.245.2%7.138.3%14.167.3%34.08.016.119.84.014.93.0
CAL POLY-SLO68.824.141.7%9.237.8%11.269.2%32.26.613.219.15.511.63.1
CALIFORNIA71.323.241.1%6.533.1%18.568.1%44.39.311.520.05.514.05.8
CAMPBELL73.925.943.5%8.937.1%13.368.4%39.48.014.721.78.015.75.3
CANISIUS72.125.344.0%7.734.4%13.969.3%32.49.017.120.15.315.11.7
CHARLESTON SO74.528.244.9%7.734.1%10.557.3%39.811.213.319.77.315.03.3
CHARLOTTE83.129.445.6%8.740.9%15.676.8%34.68.013.617.77.012.44.3
CHICAGO ST69.024.841.2%7.637.6%11.859.6%30.26.613.619.47.413.63.4
CINCINNATI73.727.746.6%5.729.0%12.666.7%38.012.314.615.98.111.77.0
CLEMSON75.524.542.0%8.034.8%18.578.7%35.09.714.014.87.212.34.2
CLEVELAND ST67.824.040.6%7.530.6%12.367.9%32.310.010.522.76.517.02.5
COASTAL CAROLINA71.025.640.5%8.434.9%11.467.9%42.810.512.618.26.514.63.2
COLGATE74.126.944.4%10.037.6%10.464.0%34.18.614.722.45.013.92.9
COLL OF CHARLESTON62.819.938.5%5.226.9%17.873.6%33.48.49.218.65.912.53.1
COLORADO75.725.943.2%6.435.4%17.669.9%44.012.612.917.64.912.94.3
COLORADO ST70.322.041.4%4.928.8%21.476.9%42.010.411.118.94.713.43.6
COLUMBIA77.927.146.8%9.038.0%14.677.9%33.96.315.621.04.413.62.4
CONNECTICUT69.625.143.9%6.732.4%12.662.0%36.48.313.018.45.112.35.7
COPPIN ST58.919.231.7%7.028.9%13.459.9%36.110.18.021.45.413.92.1
CORNELL68.424.141.6%7.630.6%12.665.7%35.77.412.318.64.913.92.3
CREIGHTON92.034.154.0%10.646.5%13.168.7%35.47.618.016.76.311.63.0
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.825.843.4%7.637.6%10.767.6%36.911.914.022.99.915.42.8
CS-FULLERTON73.924.444.3%6.731.5%18.368.1%34.77.112.921.76.616.43.6
CS-NORTHRIDGE82.328.146.2%5.938.7%20.173.1%37.39.615.122.76.416.13.4
DARTMOUTH63.822.040.9%6.633.0%13.269.5%33.66.210.619.04.615.40.4
DAVIDSON76.526.243.4%10.032.8%14.279.4%40.59.017.219.24.713.33.3
DAYTON76.025.746.4%9.038.6%15.768.1%32.77.713.320.86.211.33.0
DELAWARE67.423.842.5%6.030.0%13.971.2%42.59.812.117.95.813.52.5
DELAWARE ST70.827.045.6%7.638.6%9.165.8%32.28.413.620.06.114.03.8
DENVER77.528.248.1%8.039.7%13.266.9%37.29.215.022.74.516.52.3
DEPAUL71.825.647.6%5.834.5%14.875.5%32.08.413.219.65.414.22.6
DETROIT75.626.443.6%7.735.8%15.061.0%31.98.112.424.73.913.32.4
DRAKE66.723.344.3%6.433.3%13.772.2%31.79.113.417.96.715.42.3
DREXEL75.327.042.5%7.634.0%13.764.9%37.012.111.920.66.313.73.0
DUKE84.628.947.7%8.234.9%18.672.7%39.49.814.018.06.411.54.6
DUQUESNE71.225.643.2%6.831.9%13.369.4%37.68.013.318.35.015.84.4
E CAROLINA69.524.144.6%5.834.6%15.566.7%44.410.913.417.85.816.05.8
E ILLINOIS74.026.042.0%8.136.3%13.970.8%34.110.415.919.19.412.63.4
E KENTUCKY78.424.640.3%9.433.6%19.877.5%35.511.013.821.86.813.92.4
E MICHIGAN82.129.145.5%6.232.1%17.674.2%36.611.412.821.912.012.84.2
E TENN ST82.328.051.2%7.436.9%18.965.0%37.410.117.120.37.915.13.6
E WASHINGTON76.626.345.4%9.438.6%14.682.9%33.68.413.018.34.412.66.1
ELON86.030.649.8%9.935.4%15.062.9%38.79.615.918.76.914.12.4
EVANSVILLE68.124.445.6%3.434.3%15.967.3%35.08.412.420.16.612.93.4
FAIRFIELD75.226.847.2%7.035.9%14.567.4%38.79.212.819.25.516.32.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON74.526.547.2%6.233.0%15.369.2%33.87.212.821.06.512.73.8
FLA ATLANTIC74.225.842.9%8.338.5%14.267.5%38.210.313.819.55.813.04.5
FLA GULF COAST78.629.349.9%8.341.7%11.771.9%37.17.617.119.75.013.73.4
FLA INTERNATIONAL74.928.447.7%6.034.3%12.174.0%38.69.610.817.95.014.22.0
FLORIDA77.025.644.0%5.931.5%19.975.7%37.511.611.518.48.111.26.5
FLORIDA A&M78.428.543.5%6.435.2%15.067.8%35.19.112.421.59.913.63.9
FLORIDA ST88.632.051.4%5.632.2%19.069.6%39.310.014.620.67.011.75.1
FORDHAM72.824.844.0%8.631.9%14.678.0%26.15.214.420.612.012.92.5
FRESNO ST72.724.745.8%5.532.4%17.869.9%35.58.012.321.710.013.73.2
FURMAN78.328.147.7%10.340.7%11.764.1%38.610.116.718.78.014.42.0
GA SOUTHERN78.127.944.3%9.135.2%13.362.8%37.911.411.720.97.011.03.6
GARDNER WEBB78.629.147.4%6.938.7%13.460.3%38.610.416.121.38.614.93.1
GEORGE MASON71.625.543.7%4.125.6%16.570.2%40.910.611.419.84.912.93.1
GEORGE WASHINGTON72.122.741.8%6.330.1%20.474.1%40.311.311.417.15.415.93.7
GEORGETOWN78.124.945.4%7.437.8%21.077.1%35.18.614.220.87.515.44.6
GEORGIA72.325.444.8%5.732.8%15.771.9%39.09.014.617.65.713.03.9
GEORGIA ST78.227.847.7%6.836.3%15.766.7%35.79.511.325.79.715.74.3
GEORGIA TECH71.826.245.1%4.537.0%15.062.9%39.711.215.317.25.014.39.0
GONZAGA85.631.048.9%8.638.7%15.073.4%42.910.417.316.77.712.73.4
GRAMBLING71.326.741.2%5.929.9%12.162.3%35.812.210.322.09.614.72.7
GRAND CANYON72.826.043.6%5.830.7%15.066.7%37.310.512.019.07.512.82.7
HAMPTON58.120.636.2%4.625.8%12.463.5%36.010.99.720.75.915.42.6
HARTFORD70.623.942.7%8.637.9%14.270.8%33.15.812.420.46.615.22.4
HARVARD68.322.740.1%7.331.7%15.771.8%38.09.714.823.36.515.04.8
HAWAII69.624.343.5%7.032.2%14.070.0%33.98.315.616.05.915.02.0
HIGH POINT65.621.941.6%6.135.8%15.769.2%35.98.410.418.47.014.43.4
HOFSTRA79.426.445.2%9.039.8%17.671.6%38.512.013.816.85.213.03.4
HOLY CROSS60.420.341.5%8.935.4%11.069.4%23.64.714.715.97.410.91.0
HOUSTN BAPTIST86.031.345.7%8.237.1%15.259.9%38.212.816.321.77.012.01.7
HOUSTON82.129.949.9%8.044.1%14.472.7%36.49.615.418.94.711.42.6
HOWARD62.419.839.1%3.829.7%19.065.1%32.88.68.022.03.816.02.0
IDAHO68.523.341.9%7.234.4%14.767.7%39.09.712.322.24.014.02.5
IDAHO ST68.323.643.4%9.039.4%12.159.9%29.95.610.619.17.716.72.3
IL-CHICAGO83.927.147.7%6.133.9%23.472.2%39.411.613.120.08.017.14.4
ILLINOIS80.928.547.0%8.638.8%15.270.5%37.49.413.819.14.914.22.9
ILLINOIS ST74.827.246.1%7.237.9%13.267.3%37.010.416.419.69.214.44.6
INCARNATE WORD76.826.042.9%8.238.7%16.668.0%33.46.613.221.88.612.04.0
INDIANA86.029.448.9%9.438.6%17.772.1%46.312.316.119.96.317.05.6
INDIANA ST75.327.344.7%8.134.5%12.666.7%37.36.014.121.97.412.74.0
IONA74.726.843.9%10.536.8%10.572.4%34.27.015.022.27.311.02.5
IOWA85.129.145.8%10.437.2%16.469.3%39.010.719.119.07.315.33.9
IOWA ST83.932.946.2%7.032.0%11.161.9%46.312.315.615.78.010.42.7
IUPU-FT WAYNE88.931.951.0%9.138.6%16.070.7%38.69.216.116.99.513.63.8
IUPUI73.125.342.3%7.436.1%15.167.1%34.18.315.023.75.912.32.1
JACKSON ST62.322.736.0%6.127.6%10.761.0%36.114.311.422.37.112.62.7
JACKSONVILLE75.626.047.5%9.239.4%14.472.8%32.07.613.119.17.212.91.9
JACKSONVILLE ST70.825.046.7%8.141.4%12.670.6%35.98.213.917.94.915.02.8
JAMES MADISON65.321.340.9%6.429.4%16.372.6%36.48.611.425.44.316.72.1
KANSAS85.132.051.5%8.138.8%13.059.9%41.311.118.121.37.414.45.1
KANSAS ST76.127.449.4%7.739.7%13.662.5%38.09.915.918.38.614.44.4
KENNESAW ST75.828.445.7%5.537.0%13.570.1%39.512.215.622.84.815.83.1
KENT ST82.128.643.9%7.933.3%17.072.0%44.414.214.017.67.212.24.6
KENTUCKY95.634.749.6%7.132.3%19.071.1%44.314.021.317.67.911.77.6
LAFAYETTE65.523.841.9%7.030.9%10.862.5%32.85.313.217.74.813.31.2
LA-LAFAYETTE89.131.649.4%7.034.0%19.063.9%40.612.414.718.68.713.33.1
LAMAR72.725.041.6%7.632.9%15.164.2%37.110.013.621.67.712.92.1
LA-MONROE72.327.741.6%8.532.9%8.563.0%39.310.715.020.55.711.21.7
LASALLE84.028.847.5%10.241.1%16.277.1%32.86.817.621.06.411.22.8
LEHIGH82.530.751.5%9.341.8%11.878.0%33.36.216.519.85.714.32.8
LIBERTY67.722.142.0%9.636.0%13.967.8%29.94.314.121.77.012.43.6
LIPSCOMB80.226.446.3%8.933.3%18.468.0%36.48.416.924.45.317.33.1
LONG BEACH ST70.025.240.7%6.030.9%13.670.1%34.29.612.121.27.616.92.4
LONG ISLAND74.025.043.3%6.936.9%17.172.3%39.611.611.121.97.614.04.7
LONGWOOD72.626.445.5%8.840.0%11.071.4%32.46.614.820.67.816.44.6
LOUISIANA TECH71.526.042.2%6.327.7%13.266.4%38.59.313.018.07.711.75.0
LOUISVILLE74.426.941.9%6.331.9%14.465.2%45.414.314.720.17.611.36.6
LOYOLA-IL80.129.550.8%8.438.5%12.867.5%35.96.617.215.57.512.11.4
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT75.828.847.3%7.034.6%11.266.2%40.010.518.221.08.513.51.8
LOYOLA-MD64.622.340.5%4.930.9%15.167.5%34.19.411.619.06.715.04.4
LSU74.028.446.6%5.932.0%11.363.2%39.310.713.419.36.614.05.1
MAINE74.326.941.6%8.434.3%12.166.9%39.411.113.117.65.412.01.9
MANHATTAN73.324.942.2%7.334.9%16.368.3%39.912.311.427.76.121.93.6
MARIST71.624.942.6%7.631.8%14.273.5%30.26.411.620.25.612.12.5
MARQUETTE86.731.650.6%9.338.2%14.380.6%36.07.319.120.69.612.03.7
MARSHALL83.827.745.4%9.035.5%19.575.0%39.58.714.514.85.713.24.5
MARYLAND74.423.441.3%7.530.5%20.171.6%39.011.111.920.15.113.45.8
MASSACHUSETTS74.725.344.2%7.328.9%16.765.8%37.09.016.322.59.717.74.0
MCNEESE ST74.826.340.6%6.027.7%16.266.4%35.310.712.022.06.212.33.0
MD-BALT COUNTY83.229.548.8%9.838.8%14.369.9%35.310.514.016.07.311.72.7
MD-EAST SHORE67.625.040.4%7.735.3%9.969.0%32.69.312.623.06.012.92.9
MEMPHIS85.732.749.0%7.131.4%13.160.1%43.412.621.916.77.112.05.1
MERCER67.023.743.5%7.334.0%12.374.8%36.99.913.716.43.912.02.9
MIAMI73.126.645.7%4.730.6%15.375.4%40.410.79.916.77.914.04.4
MIAMI OHIO77.425.745.6%7.335.4%18.770.1%38.38.410.322.06.714.95.3
MICHIGAN69.723.643.2%8.734.1%13.980.8%32.48.112.015.95.311.03.3
MICHIGAN ST70.826.147.2%8.838.0%9.861.4%38.88.018.419.22.815.64.2
MIDDLE TENN ST77.029.149.9%5.437.1%13.461.5%34.17.615.419.57.29.93.0
MINNESOTA78.726.144.9%6.333.3%20.168.1%40.310.015.119.65.112.96.3
MISS VALLEY ST60.022.737.8%4.931.9%9.858.7%30.98.211.318.66.814.23.1
MISSISSIPPI ST70.324.143.3%7.034.0%15.077.2%33.47.311.117.49.011.63.7
MISSOURI73.226.342.7%6.230.3%14.368.8%40.89.014.018.87.212.73.0
MISSOURI ST83.430.249.7%10.641.4%12.472.1%35.29.816.016.89.410.24.8
MISSOURI-KC81.228.246.9%10.243.9%14.570.3%34.07.912.623.27.214.12.8
MONMOUTH75.726.342.3%8.433.3%14.773.0%38.011.013.121.48.313.94.4
MONTANA69.125.142.7%8.034.1%10.974.5%33.08.114.023.13.713.12.7
MONTANA ST83.526.842.7%11.539.8%18.572.9%40.29.013.925.04.812.22.6
MOREHEAD ST78.330.547.7%6.836.6%10.564.9%34.811.017.723.59.312.72.2
MORGAN ST69.723.940.6%4.128.2%17.974.0%36.610.111.320.37.016.14.3
MOUNT ST MARYS63.122.638.8%8.035.4%9.969.3%28.66.09.517.95.513.83.2
MURRAY ST82.029.945.6%11.039.3%11.369.9%36.711.115.420.36.711.12.6
N ARIZONA69.923.237.2%8.430.0%15.071.0%38.110.813.517.84.913.42.2
N CAROLINA89.632.250.4%6.637.6%18.572.5%45.614.418.517.87.413.82.8
N CAROLINA A&T58.721.342.3%4.928.1%11.356.0%32.68.78.722.16.916.62.3
N COLORADO69.025.043.5%8.736.5%10.358.1%35.97.411.719.74.113.91.4
N DAKOTA84.030.249.7%7.337.6%16.363.6%37.09.016.318.08.311.74.3
N DAKOTA ST70.125.747.7%5.733.1%13.166.3%35.48.911.915.77.213.44.6
N FLORIDA74.426.444.5%7.131.2%14.465.7%39.610.912.721.05.619.73.9
N ILLINOIS76.526.943.7%5.230.4%17.569.7%40.511.811.618.96.514.03.4
N IOWA63.321.740.2%9.837.1%10.269.3%31.05.211.716.58.712.23.7
N KENTUCKY77.127.145.5%7.932.2%15.062.1%41.111.614.619.95.614.43.6
N TEXAS68.122.941.6%7.335.4%15.168.8%36.17.412.118.45.715.94.0
NAVY66.823.545.0%7.635.9%12.165.1%33.411.014.618.56.115.61.5
NC CENTRAL74.127.047.6%7.435.6%12.769.0%37.16.914.321.13.912.43.7
NC STATE81.728.950.5%6.436.0%17.672.8%33.17.613.717.65.611.74.9
NEBRASKA68.625.142.5%5.730.5%12.675.9%39.410.610.418.15.713.14.4
NEBRASKA-OMAHA81.927.345.0%7.933.5%19.478.2%36.68.313.719.17.414.93.9
NEVADA76.925.244.8%8.236.5%18.171.1%36.49.517.615.85.111.55.0
NEW HAMPSHIRE64.722.339.7%8.432.4%11.773.2%40.18.411.617.44.016.41.4
NEW JERSEY TECH77.026.143.8%9.636.3%15.172.9%36.88.012.619.17.916.12.9
NEW MEXICO78.026.450.0%3.629.8%21.674.0%33.17.414.918.75.912.72.6
NEW MEXICO ST73.425.245.7%6.932.7%16.069.9%37.112.412.919.45.214.24.6
NEW ORLEANS76.827.045.5%5.233.7%17.773.1%37.811.716.818.09.218.73.5
NIAGARA74.024.341.0%7.136.5%18.376.6%37.79.711.422.05.313.75.1
NICHOLLS ST77.227.544.4%9.235.4%13.073.2%33.69.215.519.67.614.05.1
NORFOLK ST66.124.042.5%6.637.9%11.566.7%34.58.010.220.14.914.64.9
NORTHEASTERN74.023.745.7%8.338.9%18.368.8%33.96.713.617.36.414.33.1
NORTHWESTERN77.427.746.7%8.640.0%13.477.0%38.08.717.718.95.311.36.4
NORTHWESTERN ST69.423.438.7%5.932.8%16.768.4%39.113.911.617.36.716.12.1
NOTRE DAME86.629.447.2%9.940.6%17.984.5%39.410.417.416.08.18.44.4
OAKLAND85.529.846.9%8.835.5%17.277.1%41.09.020.417.88.412.94.9
OHIO ST76.428.050.9%7.738.3%12.761.8%40.310.316.416.35.714.44.1
OHIO U79.227.043.0%10.441.9%14.866.7%39.09.614.019.05.612.84.0
OKLAHOMA80.328.548.0%7.540.5%15.864.6%41.29.815.319.39.515.85.8
OKLAHOMA ST98.932.147.6%8.937.8%25.776.3%39.012.714.625.012.412.74.0
OLD DOMINION61.720.835.4%5.029.1%15.059.6%43.713.513.020.77.012.84.3
OLE MISS82.426.644.0%9.039.1%20.370.6%41.012.112.319.16.916.35.9
ORAL ROBERTS66.424.940.5%6.033.9%10.772.1%33.78.013.417.06.314.72.4
OREGON73.224.543.1%6.430.9%17.973.0%40.111.213.216.54.614.58.5
OREGON ST66.423.946.9%4.530.0%14.168.1%36.96.512.119.86.118.05.1
PACIFIC72.523.536.9%7.033.1%18.567.3%42.313.09.724.34.812.21.0
PENN ST72.425.641.9%6.934.4%14.280.3%34.98.014.217.66.613.15.9
PENNSYLVANIA68.225.043.4%9.236.8%9.062.5%35.010.414.620.69.015.23.0
PEPPERDINE74.629.348.2%6.038.2%10.061.9%36.78.717.116.96.114.63.7
PITTSBURGH77.025.945.0%6.932.5%18.472.8%39.28.414.917.03.511.54.4
PORTLAND82.529.547.3%8.841.4%14.785.4%40.27.313.016.76.213.73.0
PORTLAND ST87.231.849.2%7.233.3%16.467.8%33.69.618.817.09.412.61.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M70.024.642.3%6.332.8%14.670.8%32.06.112.923.15.915.64.6
PRESBYTERIAN71.025.346.6%6.640.4%13.968.8%32.78.313.918.75.914.32.4
PRINCETON77.830.046.7%9.636.9%8.268.3%37.48.016.018.67.213.61.0
PROVIDENCE67.123.343.2%7.638.7%13.076.5%32.47.014.415.05.911.03.9
PURDUE81.927.448.5%9.941.8%17.171.0%37.18.718.716.95.915.71.4
QUINNIPIAC73.525.839.5%8.035.3%13.865.9%37.311.212.521.05.014.32.2
RADFORD65.123.140.9%7.332.7%11.665.9%37.912.113.017.15.716.42.4
RHODE ISLAND79.329.349.3%6.036.5%14.771.0%35.710.114.321.77.310.46.6
RICE86.027.148.6%9.038.7%22.774.6%38.38.315.321.47.415.93.4
RICHMOND70.925.745.1%6.332.1%13.164.3%35.16.614.918.47.112.62.7
RIDER69.225.843.4%3.522.1%14.063.6%42.012.210.720.57.516.33.3
ROBERT MORRIS62.021.237.7%5.531.7%14.064.4%36.912.010.920.17.417.11.5
RUTGERS74.426.042.4%5.328.9%17.169.0%45.114.714.317.17.413.05.6
S ALABAMA75.428.045.0%7.733.1%11.458.8%40.911.915.120.37.113.34.0
S CAROLINA74.426.946.8%6.936.9%13.973.5%39.010.615.119.47.314.34.9
S CAROLINA ST64.323.940.0%4.626.0%12.063.2%29.67.712.319.46.412.71.9
S DAKOTA76.125.941.9%6.430.9%17.971.6%40.611.011.819.85.411.73.9
S DAKOTA ST69.921.340.0%9.232.7%18.078.6%34.86.813.315.76.413.72.7
S FLORIDA71.326.047.0%5.336.4%14.064.6%34.88.513.319.78.516.53.8
S ILLINOIS77.027.748.1%5.933.9%15.770.1%36.38.314.022.45.913.95.0
SACRAMENTO ST63.723.340.0%5.027.8%12.163.4%34.97.910.019.64.910.63.6
SACRED HEART69.025.144.0%5.131.6%13.670.9%35.68.113.916.95.616.12.6
SAINT LOUIS68.223.841.6%6.031.6%14.562.6%37.27.513.021.85.814.84.2
SAM HOUSTON ST76.427.443.2%6.330.6%15.370.9%37.710.414.324.77.115.01.6
SAMFORD73.725.743.2%8.038.4%14.366.7%40.310.615.718.36.013.01.7
SAN DIEGO67.923.640.4%9.136.0%11.669.2%33.96.612.921.34.311.91.4
SAN DIEGO ST75.026.041.7%7.433.9%15.671.6%40.07.612.016.26.810.05.6
SAN FRANCISCO80.429.351.0%10.340.7%11.666.9%36.98.116.719.07.112.72.4
SAN JOSE ST75.726.742.2%7.532.6%14.873.0%38.710.813.218.27.512.23.7
SANTA CLARA67.524.243.4%9.634.4%9.473.5%28.65.014.018.95.610.62.4
SAVANNAH ST88.629.643.6%16.039.5%13.461.4%37.77.620.219.27.917.03.7
SE LOUISIANA75.625.047.7%7.941.4%17.869.3%37.19.014.520.16.216.53.1
SE MISSOURI ST77.928.144.9%7.936.7%13.774.4%32.49.415.719.19.611.72.4
SEATTLE67.122.938.6%8.931.6%12.679.3%35.77.414.418.96.614.92.0
SETON HALL82.430.150.6%6.034.7%16.164.6%40.011.612.920.17.114.02.4
SF AUSTIN ST67.820.443.6%6.033.0%21.079.5%32.68.211.223.65.223.04.6
SIENA74.426.044.3%6.433.8%16.068.7%33.99.713.420.66.313.44.6
SIU EDWARDSVL67.622.440.7%4.937.9%18.067.9%34.19.28.120.05.014.13.2
SMU70.125.044.8%6.235.7%13.965.3%40.011.814.916.46.013.13.1
SOUTHERN MISS68.024.244.5%5.030.9%14.668.9%39.08.814.217.03.218.63.6
SOUTHERN U76.627.643.4%6.835.1%14.670.9%39.410.612.822.47.414.63.4
SOUTHERN UTAH83.124.940.7%8.132.8%25.369.7%39.110.711.925.65.613.62.3
ST BONAVENTURE82.528.846.1%7.034.1%17.874.3%37.011.212.823.36.513.05.2
ST FRANCIS-NY61.721.536.1%7.027.8%11.762.5%32.79.78.722.27.513.81.7
ST FRANCIS-PA83.730.250.0%9.844.4%13.557.4%39.310.017.817.37.015.54.0
ST JOHNS77.026.242.3%10.139.5%14.471.9%38.510.013.921.15.112.67.0
ST JOSEPHS72.725.743.1%7.537.2%13.864.8%35.210.211.816.86.011.03.3
ST MARYS-CA79.229.353.2%10.040.0%10.581.8%34.28.820.017.53.59.02.7
ST PETERS69.521.840.4%7.733.6%18.270.3%36.08.711.217.58.012.03.2
STANFORD68.223.942.9%3.729.2%16.870.2%38.39.913.320.36.914.22.6
STETSON75.426.141.1%8.632.5%14.565.9%36.06.513.921.15.513.03.0
STONY BROOK68.822.535.8%7.026.8%16.569.7%36.213.010.821.55.311.22.5
SYRACUSE75.827.347.5%8.840.8%12.367.3%40.010.317.216.78.212.26.2
TCU83.029.048.6%7.436.6%17.668.0%36.410.317.718.910.313.13.9
TEMPLE78.928.044.7%8.737.7%14.171.7%37.08.915.116.96.911.47.0
TENNESSEE78.827.244.2%5.429.0%19.076.6%35.611.613.023.68.215.45.4
TENNESSEE ST73.924.746.8%6.041.6%18.463.9%37.710.411.120.06.415.03.4
TENNESSEE TECH73.125.642.3%7.230.5%14.666.9%38.811.615.922.27.213.84.8
TENN-MARTIN80.028.746.8%8.835.1%13.968.7%37.611.817.919.07.416.13.6
TEXAS70.424.943.3%5.627.1%15.165.0%37.19.110.316.15.312.05.3
TEXAS A&M73.528.746.0%6.230.6%10.059.4%42.712.717.016.06.812.56.2
TEXAS A&M CC90.030.250.2%5.836.7%23.871.7%41.211.417.019.410.415.07.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN72.425.041.3%7.629.9%14.969.8%35.412.011.017.65.711.42.3
TEXAS ST69.625.644.4%6.733.8%11.757.7%36.99.315.120.96.612.34.3
TEXAS TECH79.029.352.2%6.439.8%14.072.1%35.97.114.017.07.111.34.1
THE CITADEL103.433.443.3%14.136.1%22.578.6%42.013.620.823.69.815.43.0
TOLEDO80.127.646.5%7.031.8%18.070.8%38.98.914.319.62.715.62.1
TOWSON ST76.326.145.4%5.635.1%18.465.2%40.913.312.321.47.913.63.7
TROY75.626.442.5%8.132.6%14.668.0%39.612.313.117.78.015.64.7
TULANE71.624.639.9%8.538.2%13.971.6%32.59.913.223.56.214.24.9
TULSA71.424.643.6%8.436.8%13.863.9%38.810.012.218.84.416.03.6
TX-ARLINGTON75.227.147.8%8.935.3%12.160.2%35.09.414.121.86.515.52.6
TX-SAN ANTONIO63.621.436.1%4.023.3%16.766.9%43.313.38.323.75.615.72.1
UAB73.725.046.1%5.433.6%18.376.6%38.18.716.317.06.015.16.0
UCF71.826.247.1%6.233.3%13.365.0%46.310.013.514.54.214.24.8
UC-IRVINE61.221.941.0%6.131.4%11.466.9%38.97.612.622.54.915.24.6
UCLA97.035.855.3%11.045.6%14.574.8%41.56.924.816.86.012.16.6
UC-RIVERSIDE69.526.538.9%6.529.1%10.067.4%39.012.510.718.39.011.83.2
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.224.539.5%6.226.6%11.063.5%38.513.215.218.85.213.32.3
UMASS-LOWELL77.825.245.3%8.536.2%18.881.1%31.66.415.222.95.517.62.0
UNC-ASHEVILLE66.424.643.4%6.635.1%10.767.6%29.67.413.416.09.711.91.7
UNC-GREENSBORO68.926.143.2%9.736.2%6.965.8%34.912.316.017.39.112.73.1
UNC-WILMINGTON83.330.747.3%8.132.6%13.772.7%36.312.114.320.97.712.63.0
UNLV78.327.345.3%7.736.7%16.073.7%40.69.316.417.35.913.13.1
USC80.027.645.1%8.333.7%16.669.0%42.011.714.715.47.611.45.7
USC UPSTATE77.228.144.6%8.933.5%12.160.6%42.413.415.618.04.815.24.0
UTAH84.530.047.7%6.729.2%17.873.8%49.812.316.216.75.814.85.2
UTAH ST74.928.149.2%8.035.9%10.663.8%35.97.117.019.15.013.73.0
UTAH VALLEY ST85.828.342.3%11.335.8%17.869.0%39.78.815.819.77.813.83.5
UT-CHATTANOOGA77.026.646.5%8.133.9%15.771.0%33.79.611.620.49.314.15.9
UTEP72.826.447.1%6.034.9%14.067.3%36.08.217.220.25.216.24.0
UTRGV75.826.442.2%8.134.0%14.970.8%36.411.013.825.17.417.92.2
VA COMMONWEALTH75.627.650.3%6.739.2%13.769.1%32.76.915.720.39.113.63.7
VALPARAISO75.524.841.9%5.125.8%20.981.5%38.09.811.419.07.914.03.2
VANDERBILT74.723.944.9%9.441.0%17.676.9%36.48.914.017.63.714.64.0
VERMONT71.325.747.1%7.435.1%12.674.3%35.18.613.616.16.914.22.7
VILLANOVA78.727.149.6%10.139.2%14.376.3%35.07.113.415.47.410.63.3
VIRGINIA71.427.049.7%6.939.0%10.669.8%36.48.416.114.17.98.75.1
VIRGINIA TECH80.428.348.9%8.940.3%15.072.4%35.16.616.017.44.311.02.7
VMI67.725.339.9%8.229.3%8.867.1%36.210.711.320.77.512.24.8
W CAROLINA56.019.733.7%7.326.4%9.361.3%38.410.111.020.95.316.32.7
W ILLINOIS71.125.146.7%7.036.0%13.968.3%36.16.313.018.96.414.44.7
W KENTUCKY66.621.940.4%6.135.5%16.774.5%35.97.910.614.04.313.64.4
W MICHIGAN76.027.342.9%4.626.7%16.967.4%38.411.911.920.36.314.01.9
W VIRGINIA94.734.548.0%8.739.4%17.063.0%42.015.319.719.713.711.24.3
WAGNER67.022.841.3%6.733.9%14.763.8%37.012.312.021.36.315.52.3
WAKE FOREST82.328.448.3%9.041.2%16.479.9%37.99.317.417.94.412.65.0
WASHINGTON88.131.649.2%8.042.4%17.068.8%39.611.114.323.47.315.07.6
WASHINGTON ST78.926.447.3%5.434.9%20.677.0%38.95.413.417.73.114.64.1
WEBER ST76.227.049.7%8.740.3%13.565.9%32.86.715.716.25.713.33.2
WICHITA ST83.228.447.0%7.937.1%18.668.7%43.010.616.920.57.811.93.1
WI-GREEN BAY75.625.140.7%7.630.1%17.767.0%40.49.612.919.16.914.33.1
WI-MILWAUKEE63.923.342.9%7.433.1%9.965.1%32.77.613.720.65.913.01.7
WINTHROP74.725.543.7%7.732.9%16.073.8%36.37.712.519.54.315.04.3
WISCONSIN73.826.946.7%8.433.5%11.668.9%41.112.115.415.15.413.13.6
WM & MARY78.327.044.3%9.235.9%15.269.5%37.79.716.817.37.011.24.2
WOFFORD72.125.145.4%9.442.9%12.474.4%32.97.915.919.75.114.02.0
WRIGHT ST82.625.446.0%9.641.4%22.276.4%36.09.013.418.45.915.52.2
WYOMING74.323.341.8%8.529.7%19.275.7%35.26.713.222.56.012.24.8
XAVIER78.928.146.7%6.332.1%16.372.2%40.410.615.720.48.013.14.0
YALE71.726.843.9%7.036.8%11.071.7%35.88.816.718.54.512.53.3
YOUNGSTOWN ST81.429.246.3%8.637.5%14.269.9%37.47.014.819.25.212.44.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 

Don Best - ncaa basketball deffensive stats

 
2017 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN65.523.746.6%6.032.4%12.261.9%34.76.511.821.87.715.23.5
AIR FORCE82.427.447.5%9.141.5%18.574.4%37.68.616.518.25.110.21.2
AKRON80.126.948.2%10.737.9%15.773.8%35.69.313.717.74.912.03.4
ALABAMA69.323.342.8%8.636.4%14.164.7%35.08.412.419.07.412.35.4
ALABAMA A&M53.519.536.7%4.728.9%9.867.8%26.78.09.317.23.714.02.3
ALABAMA ST65.424.339.3%6.128.3%10.765.8%36.311.69.323.75.617.32.7
ALBANY74.627.047.5%5.036.5%15.670.3%40.610.412.319.44.714.91.6
ALCORN ST67.024.740.0%6.530.2%11.260.4%39.011.513.320.38.013.74.0
AMERICAN59.222.039.6%6.328.6%8.858.2%31.86.710.220.27.011.72.7
APPALACHIAN ST81.227.844.1%8.337.3%17.270.5%40.211.813.521.26.315.83.2
ARIZONA75.426.448.2%5.636.8%17.074.4%35.98.113.017.76.411.34.4
ARIZONA ST83.328.043.7%9.736.8%17.673.7%37.39.413.118.05.711.73.6
ARKANSAS81.828.747.3%6.038.3%18.576.6%36.710.516.221.89.213.74.7
ARKANSAS ST78.427.951.0%6.841.2%15.967.6%35.68.414.023.47.115.22.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK81.027.647.9%6.938.4%19.072.3%38.09.912.618.76.013.03.7
ARK-PINE BLUFF59.920.737.0%6.729.2%11.761.7%33.49.612.024.69.018.42.9
ARMY80.029.144.8%10.437.6%11.363.2%38.610.016.719.16.913.11.6
AUBURN79.826.743.7%7.830.7%18.765.1%36.810.214.719.59.013.54.3
AUSTIN PEAY82.729.449.4%8.635.3%15.367.3%32.97.113.018.76.311.71.9
BALL ST79.428.648.1%9.339.4%13.071.7%40.09.117.720.45.416.74.0
BAYLOR73.125.347.3%6.033.9%16.675.8%36.39.316.914.06.612.16.1
BELMONT70.825.642.8%8.627.0%11.069.6%35.29.216.019.26.014.62.0
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.627.041.4%6.731.3%11.961.5%35.611.912.921.98.915.62.9
BINGHAMTON67.923.943.1%7.935.5%12.271.0%33.46.012.916.34.713.71.4
BOISE ST72.425.446.2%7.432.7%14.169.7%36.38.611.620.65.914.11.4
BOSTON COLLEGE69.323.844.0%6.837.6%14.866.4%39.38.515.219.34.716.23.3
BOSTON U76.727.747.1%8.433.5%12.971.4%38.19.414.120.47.614.42.4
BOWLING GREEN75.126.040.4%7.334.9%15.970.3%42.49.714.020.76.614.43.4
BRADLEY73.725.346.5%7.036.8%16.162.8%37.07.712.619.46.914.45.1
BROWN77.925.146.0%6.534.4%21.175.1%31.27.114.020.58.414.52.0
BRYANT74.827.244.9%6.631.0%13.671.2%34.48.814.222.16.512.42.2
BUCKNELL74.026.646.8%7.936.4%12.968.2%32.67.613.117.47.113.53.6
BUFFALO73.927.045.8%6.732.0%11.769.5%39.79.715.623.94.617.04.6
BUTLER78.427.950.4%8.138.3%14.668.0%31.67.114.319.47.111.12.9
BYU88.330.345.3%6.130.3%21.678.2%48.010.318.119.96.714.44.9
C ARKANSAS70.724.642.1%5.938.3%15.771.4%36.09.014.420.37.316.62.9
C CONN ST70.026.446.5%5.237.7%12.065.9%34.27.416.418.24.212.42.6
C MICHIGAN91.030.142.7%11.633.2%19.177.7%43.811.411.917.56.910.03.5
CAL DAVIS71.825.245.2%7.138.3%14.167.3%34.08.016.119.84.014.93.0
CAL POLY-SLO68.824.141.7%9.237.8%11.269.2%32.26.613.219.15.511.63.1
CALIFORNIA71.323.241.1%6.533.1%18.568.1%44.39.311.520.05.514.05.8
CAMPBELL73.925.943.5%8.937.1%13.368.4%39.48.014.721.78.015.75.3
CANISIUS72.125.344.0%7.734.4%13.969.3%32.49.017.120.15.315.11.7
CHARLESTON SO74.528.244.9%7.734.1%10.557.3%39.811.213.319.77.315.03.3
CHARLOTTE83.129.445.6%8.740.9%15.676.8%34.68.013.617.77.012.44.3
CHICAGO ST69.024.841.2%7.637.6%11.859.6%30.26.613.619.47.413.63.4
CINCINNATI73.727.746.6%5.729.0%12.666.7%38.012.314.615.98.111.77.0
CLEMSON75.524.542.0%8.034.8%18.578.7%35.09.714.014.87.212.34.2
CLEVELAND ST67.824.040.6%7.530.6%12.367.9%32.310.010.522.76.517.02.5
COASTAL CAROLINA71.025.640.5%8.434.9%11.467.9%42.810.512.618.26.514.63.2
COLGATE74.126.944.4%10.037.6%10.464.0%34.18.614.722.45.013.92.9
COLL OF CHARLESTON62.819.938.5%5.226.9%17.873.6%33.48.49.218.65.912.53.1
COLORADO75.725.943.2%6.435.4%17.669.9%44.012.612.917.64.912.94.3
COLORADO ST70.322.041.4%4.928.8%21.476.9%42.010.411.118.94.713.43.6
COLUMBIA77.927.146.8%9.038.0%14.677.9%33.96.315.621.04.413.62.4
CONNECTICUT69.625.143.9%6.732.4%12.662.0%36.48.313.018.45.112.35.7
COPPIN ST58.919.231.7%7.028.9%13.459.9%36.110.18.021.45.413.92.1
CORNELL68.424.141.6%7.630.6%12.665.7%35.77.412.318.64.913.92.3
CREIGHTON92.034.154.0%10.646.5%13.168.7%35.47.618.016.76.311.63.0
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.825.843.4%7.637.6%10.767.6%36.911.914.022.99.915.42.8
CS-FULLERTON73.924.444.3%6.731.5%18.368.1%34.77.112.921.76.616.43.6
CS-NORTHRIDGE82.328.146.2%5.938.7%20.173.1%37.39.615.122.76.416.13.4
DARTMOUTH63.822.040.9%6.633.0%13.269.5%33.66.210.619.04.615.40.4
DAVIDSON76.526.243.4%10.032.8%14.279.4%40.59.017.219.24.713.33.3
DAYTON76.025.746.4%9.038.6%15.768.1%32.77.713.320.86.211.33.0
DELAWARE67.423.842.5%6.030.0%13.971.2%42.59.812.117.95.813.52.5
DELAWARE ST70.827.045.6%7.638.6%9.165.8%32.28.413.620.06.114.03.8
DENVER77.528.248.1%8.039.7%13.266.9%37.29.215.022.74.516.52.3
DEPAUL71.825.647.6%5.834.5%14.875.5%32.08.413.219.65.414.22.6
DETROIT75.626.443.6%7.735.8%15.061.0%31.98.112.424.73.913.32.4
DRAKE66.723.344.3%6.433.3%13.772.2%31.79.113.417.96.715.42.3
DREXEL75.327.042.5%7.634.0%13.764.9%37.012.111.920.66.313.73.0
DUKE84.628.947.7%8.234.9%18.672.7%39.49.814.018.06.411.54.6
DUQUESNE71.225.643.2%6.831.9%13.369.4%37.68.013.318.35.015.84.4
E CAROLINA69.524.144.6%5.834.6%15.566.7%44.410.913.417.85.816.05.8
E ILLINOIS74.026.042.0%8.136.3%13.970.8%34.110.415.919.19.412.63.4
E KENTUCKY78.424.640.3%9.433.6%19.877.5%35.511.013.821.86.813.92.4
E MICHIGAN82.129.145.5%6.232.1%17.674.2%36.611.412.821.912.012.84.2
E TENN ST82.328.051.2%7.436.9%18.965.0%37.410.117.120.37.915.13.6
E WASHINGTON76.626.345.4%9.438.6%14.682.9%33.68.413.018.34.412.66.1
ELON86.030.649.8%9.935.4%15.062.9%38.79.615.918.76.914.12.4
EVANSVILLE68.124.445.6%3.434.3%15.967.3%35.08.412.420.16.612.93.4
FAIRFIELD75.226.847.2%7.035.9%14.567.4%38.79.212.819.25.516.32.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON74.526.547.2%6.233.0%15.369.2%33.87.212.821.06.512.73.8
FLA ATLANTIC74.225.842.9%8.338.5%14.267.5%38.210.313.819.55.813.04.5
FLA GULF COAST78.629.349.9%8.341.7%11.771.9%37.17.617.119.75.013.73.4
FLA INTERNATIONAL74.928.447.7%6.034.3%12.174.0%38.69.610.817.95.014.22.0
FLORIDA77.025.644.0%5.931.5%19.975.7%37.511.611.518.48.111.26.5
FLORIDA A&M78.428.543.5%6.435.2%15.067.8%35.19.112.421.59.913.63.9
FLORIDA ST88.632.051.4%5.632.2%19.069.6%39.310.014.620.67.011.75.1
FORDHAM72.824.844.0%8.631.9%14.678.0%26.15.214.420.612.012.92.5
FRESNO ST72.724.745.8%5.532.4%17.869.9%35.58.012.321.710.013.73.2
FURMAN78.328.147.7%10.340.7%11.764.1%38.610.116.718.78.014.42.0
GA SOUTHERN78.127.944.3%9.135.2%13.362.8%37.911.411.720.97.011.03.6
GARDNER WEBB78.629.147.4%6.938.7%13.460.3%38.610.416.121.38.614.93.1
GEORGE MASON71.625.543.7%4.125.6%16.570.2%40.910.611.419.84.912.93.1
GEORGE WASHINGTON72.122.741.8%6.330.1%20.474.1%40.311.311.417.15.415.93.7
GEORGETOWN78.124.945.4%7.437.8%21.077.1%35.18.614.220.87.515.44.6
GEORGIA72.325.444.8%5.732.8%15.771.9%39.09.014.617.65.713.03.9
GEORGIA ST78.227.847.7%6.836.3%15.766.7%35.79.511.325.79.715.74.3
GEORGIA TECH71.826.245.1%4.537.0%15.062.9%39.711.215.317.25.014.39.0
GONZAGA85.631.048.9%8.638.7%15.073.4%42.910.417.316.77.712.73.4
GRAMBLING71.326.741.2%5.929.9%12.162.3%35.812.210.322.09.614.72.7
GRAND CANYON72.826.043.6%5.830.7%15.066.7%37.310.512.019.07.512.82.7
HAMPTON58.120.636.2%4.625.8%12.463.5%36.010.99.720.75.915.42.6
HARTFORD70.623.942.7%8.637.9%14.270.8%33.15.812.420.46.615.22.4
HARVARD68.322.740.1%7.331.7%15.771.8%38.09.714.823.36.515.04.8
HAWAII69.624.343.5%7.032.2%14.070.0%33.98.315.616.05.915.02.0
HIGH POINT65.621.941.6%6.135.8%15.769.2%35.98.410.418.47.014.43.4
HOFSTRA79.426.445.2%9.039.8%17.671.6%38.512.013.816.85.213.03.4
HOLY CROSS60.420.341.5%8.935.4%11.069.4%23.64.714.715.97.410.91.0
HOUSTN BAPTIST86.031.345.7%8.237.1%15.259.9%38.212.816.321.77.012.01.7
HOUSTON82.129.949.9%8.044.1%14.472.7%36.49.615.418.94.711.42.6
HOWARD62.419.839.1%3.829.7%19.065.1%32.88.68.022.03.816.02.0
IDAHO68.523.341.9%7.234.4%14.767.7%39.09.712.322.24.014.02.5
IDAHO ST68.323.643.4%9.039.4%12.159.9%29.95.610.619.17.716.72.3
IL-CHICAGO83.927.147.7%6.133.9%23.472.2%39.411.613.120.08.017.14.4
ILLINOIS80.928.547.0%8.638.8%15.270.5%37.49.413.819.14.914.22.9
ILLINOIS ST74.827.246.1%7.237.9%13.267.3%37.010.416.419.69.214.44.6
INCARNATE WORD76.826.042.9%8.238.7%16.668.0%33.46.613.221.88.612.04.0
INDIANA86.029.448.9%9.438.6%17.772.1%46.312.316.119.96.317.05.6
INDIANA ST75.327.344.7%8.134.5%12.666.7%37.36.014.121.97.412.74.0
IONA74.726.843.9%10.536.8%10.572.4%34.27.015.022.27.311.02.5
IOWA85.129.145.8%10.437.2%16.469.3%39.010.719.119.07.315.33.9
IOWA ST83.932.946.2%7.032.0%11.161.9%46.312.315.615.78.010.42.7
IUPU-FT WAYNE88.931.951.0%9.138.6%16.070.7%38.69.216.116.99.513.63.8
IUPUI73.125.342.3%7.436.1%15.167.1%34.18.315.023.75.912.32.1
JACKSON ST62.322.736.0%6.127.6%10.761.0%36.114.311.422.37.112.62.7
JACKSONVILLE75.626.047.5%9.239.4%14.472.8%32.07.613.119.17.212.91.9
JACKSONVILLE ST70.825.046.7%8.141.4%12.670.6%35.98.213.917.94.915.02.8
JAMES MADISON65.321.340.9%6.429.4%16.372.6%36.48.611.425.44.316.72.1
KANSAS85.132.051.5%8.138.8%13.059.9%41.311.118.121.37.414.45.1
KANSAS ST76.127.449.4%7.739.7%13.662.5%38.09.915.918.38.614.44.4
KENNESAW ST75.828.445.7%5.537.0%13.570.1%39.512.215.622.84.815.83.1
KENT ST82.128.643.9%7.933.3%17.072.0%44.414.214.017.67.212.24.6
KENTUCKY95.634.749.6%7.132.3%19.071.1%44.314.021.317.67.911.77.6
LAFAYETTE65.523.841.9%7.030.9%10.862.5%32.85.313.217.74.813.31.2
LA-LAFAYETTE89.131.649.4%7.034.0%19.063.9%40.612.414.718.68.713.33.1
LAMAR72.725.041.6%7.632.9%15.164.2%37.110.013.621.67.712.92.1
LA-MONROE72.327.741.6%8.532.9%8.563.0%39.310.715.020.55.711.21.7
LASALLE84.028.847.5%10.241.1%16.277.1%32.86.817.621.06.411.22.8
LEHIGH82.530.751.5%9.341.8%11.878.0%33.36.216.519.85.714.32.8
LIBERTY67.722.142.0%9.636.0%13.967.8%29.94.314.121.77.012.43.6
LIPSCOMB80.226.446.3%8.933.3%18.468.0%36.48.416.924.45.317.33.1
LONG BEACH ST70.025.240.7%6.030.9%13.670.1%34.29.612.121.27.616.92.4
LONG ISLAND74.025.043.3%6.936.9%17.172.3%39.611.611.121.97.614.04.7
LONGWOOD72.626.445.5%8.840.0%11.071.4%32.46.614.820.67.816.44.6
LOUISIANA TECH71.526.042.2%6.327.7%13.266.4%38.59.313.018.07.711.75.0
LOUISVILLE74.426.941.9%6.331.9%14.465.2%45.414.314.720.17.611.36.6
LOYOLA-IL80.129.550.8%8.438.5%12.867.5%35.96.617.215.57.512.11.4
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT75.828.847.3%7.034.6%11.266.2%40.010.518.221.08.513.51.8
LOYOLA-MD64.622.340.5%4.930.9%15.167.5%34.19.411.619.06.715.04.4
LSU74.028.446.6%5.932.0%11.363.2%39.310.713.419.36.614.05.1
MAINE74.326.941.6%8.434.3%12.166.9%39.411.113.117.65.412.01.9
MANHATTAN73.324.942.2%7.334.9%16.368.3%39.912.311.427.76.121.93.6
MARIST71.624.942.6%7.631.8%14.273.5%30.26.411.620.25.612.12.5
MARQUETTE86.731.650.6%9.338.2%14.380.6%36.07.319.120.69.612.03.7
MARSHALL83.827.745.4%9.035.5%19.575.0%39.58.714.514.85.713.24.5
MARYLAND74.423.441.3%7.530.5%20.171.6%39.011.111.920.15.113.45.8
MASSACHUSETTS74.725.344.2%7.328.9%16.765.8%37.09.016.322.59.717.74.0
MCNEESE ST74.826.340.6%6.027.7%16.266.4%35.310.712.022.06.212.33.0
MD-BALT COUNTY83.229.548.8%9.838.8%14.369.9%35.310.514.016.07.311.72.7
MD-EAST SHORE67.625.040.4%7.735.3%9.969.0%32.69.312.623.06.012.92.9
MEMPHIS85.732.749.0%7.131.4%13.160.1%43.412.621.916.77.112.05.1
MERCER67.023.743.5%7.334.0%12.374.8%36.99.913.716.43.912.02.9
MIAMI73.126.645.7%4.730.6%15.375.4%40.410.79.916.77.914.04.4
MIAMI OHIO77.425.745.6%7.335.4%18.770.1%38.38.410.322.06.714.95.3
MICHIGAN69.723.643.2%8.734.1%13.980.8%32.48.112.015.95.311.03.3
MICHIGAN ST70.826.147.2%8.838.0%9.861.4%38.88.018.419.22.815.64.2
MIDDLE TENN ST77.029.149.9%5.437.1%13.461.5%34.17.615.419.57.29.93.0
MINNESOTA78.726.144.9%6.333.3%20.168.1%40.310.015.119.65.112.96.3
MISS VALLEY ST60.022.737.8%4.931.9%9.858.7%30.98.211.318.66.814.23.1
MISSISSIPPI ST70.324.143.3%7.034.0%15.077.2%33.47.311.117.49.011.63.7
MISSOURI73.226.342.7%6.230.3%14.368.8%40.89.014.018.87.212.73.0
MISSOURI ST83.430.249.7%10.641.4%12.472.1%35.29.816.016.89.410.24.8
MISSOURI-KC81.228.246.9%10.243.9%14.570.3%34.07.912.623.27.214.12.8
MONMOUTH75.726.342.3%8.433.3%14.773.0%38.011.013.121.48.313.94.4
MONTANA69.125.142.7%8.034.1%10.974.5%33.08.114.023.13.713.12.7
MONTANA ST83.526.842.7%11.539.8%18.572.9%40.29.013.925.04.812.22.6
MOREHEAD ST78.330.547.7%6.836.6%10.564.9%34.811.017.723.59.312.72.2
MORGAN ST69.723.940.6%4.128.2%17.974.0%36.610.111.320.37.016.14.3
MOUNT ST MARYS63.122.638.8%8.035.4%9.969.3%28.66.09.517.95.513.83.2
MURRAY ST82.029.945.6%11.039.3%11.369.9%36.711.115.420.36.711.12.6
N ARIZONA69.923.237.2%8.430.0%15.071.0%38.110.813.517.84.913.42.2
N CAROLINA89.632.250.4%6.637.6%18.572.5%45.614.418.517.87.413.82.8
N CAROLINA A&T58.721.342.3%4.928.1%11.356.0%32.68.78.722.16.916.62.3
N COLORADO69.025.043.5%8.736.5%10.358.1%35.97.411.719.74.113.91.4
N DAKOTA84.030.249.7%7.337.6%16.363.6%37.09.016.318.08.311.74.3
N DAKOTA ST70.125.747.7%5.733.1%13.166.3%35.48.911.915.77.213.44.6
N FLORIDA74.426.444.5%7.131.2%14.465.7%39.610.912.721.05.619.73.9
N ILLINOIS76.526.943.7%5.230.4%17.569.7%40.511.811.618.96.514.03.4
N IOWA63.321.740.2%9.837.1%10.269.3%31.05.211.716.58.712.23.7
N KENTUCKY77.127.145.5%7.932.2%15.062.1%41.111.614.619.95.614.43.6
N TEXAS68.122.941.6%7.335.4%15.168.8%36.17.412.118.45.715.94.0
NAVY66.823.545.0%7.635.9%12.165.1%33.411.014.618.56.115.61.5
NC CENTRAL74.127.047.6%7.435.6%12.769.0%37.16.914.321.13.912.43.7
NC STATE81.728.950.5%6.436.0%17.672.8%33.17.613.717.65.611.74.9
NEBRASKA68.625.142.5%5.730.5%12.675.9%39.410.610.418.15.713.14.4
NEBRASKA-OMAHA81.927.345.0%7.933.5%19.478.2%36.68.313.719.17.414.93.9
NEVADA76.925.244.8%8.236.5%18.171.1%36.49.517.615.85.111.55.0
NEW HAMPSHIRE64.722.339.7%8.432.4%11.773.2%40.18.411.617.44.016.41.4
NEW JERSEY TECH77.026.143.8%9.636.3%15.172.9%36.88.012.619.17.916.12.9
NEW MEXICO78.026.450.0%3.629.8%21.674.0%33.17.414.918.75.912.72.6
NEW MEXICO ST73.425.245.7%6.932.7%16.069.9%37.112.412.919.45.214.24.6
NEW ORLEANS76.827.045.5%5.233.7%17.773.1%37.811.716.818.09.218.73.5
NIAGARA74.024.341.0%7.136.5%18.376.6%37.79.711.422.05.313.75.1
NICHOLLS ST77.227.544.4%9.235.4%13.073.2%33.69.215.519.67.614.05.1
NORFOLK ST66.124.042.5%6.637.9%11.566.7%34.58.010.220.14.914.64.9
NORTHEASTERN74.023.745.7%8.338.9%18.368.8%33.96.713.617.36.414.33.1
NORTHWESTERN77.427.746.7%8.640.0%13.477.0%38.08.717.718.95.311.36.4
NORTHWESTERN ST69.423.438.7%5.932.8%16.768.4%39.113.911.617.36.716.12.1
NOTRE DAME86.629.447.2%9.940.6%17.984.5%39.410.417.416.08.18.44.4
OAKLAND85.529.846.9%8.835.5%17.277.1%41.09.020.417.88.412.94.9
OHIO ST76.428.050.9%7.738.3%12.761.8%40.310.316.416.35.714.44.1
OHIO U79.227.043.0%10.441.9%14.866.7%39.09.614.019.05.612.84.0
OKLAHOMA80.328.548.0%7.540.5%15.864.6%41.29.815.319.39.515.85.8
OKLAHOMA ST98.932.147.6%8.937.8%25.776.3%39.012.714.625.012.412.74.0
OLD DOMINION61.720.835.4%5.029.1%15.059.6%43.713.513.020.77.012.84.3
OLE MISS82.426.644.0%9.039.1%20.370.6%41.012.112.319.16.916.35.9
ORAL ROBERTS66.424.940.5%6.033.9%10.772.1%33.78.013.417.06.314.72.4
OREGON73.224.543.1%6.430.9%17.973.0%40.111.213.216.54.614.58.5
OREGON ST66.423.946.9%4.530.0%14.168.1%36.96.512.119.86.118.05.1
PACIFIC72.523.536.9%7.033.1%18.567.3%42.313.09.724.34.812.21.0
PENN ST72.425.641.9%6.934.4%14.280.3%34.98.014.217.66.613.15.9
PENNSYLVANIA68.225.043.4%9.236.8%9.062.5%35.010.414.620.69.015.23.0
PEPPERDINE74.629.348.2%6.038.2%10.061.9%36.78.717.116.96.114.63.7
PITTSBURGH77.025.945.0%6.932.5%18.472.8%39.28.414.917.03.511.54.4
PORTLAND82.529.547.3%8.841.4%14.785.4%40.27.313.016.76.213.73.0
PORTLAND ST87.231.849.2%7.233.3%16.467.8%33.69.618.817.09.412.61.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M70.024.642.3%6.332.8%14.670.8%32.06.112.923.15.915.64.6
PRESBYTERIAN71.025.346.6%6.640.4%13.968.8%32.78.313.918.75.914.32.4
PRINCETON77.830.046.7%9.636.9%8.268.3%37.48.016.018.67.213.61.0
PROVIDENCE67.123.343.2%7.638.7%13.076.5%32.47.014.415.05.911.03.9
PURDUE81.927.448.5%9.941.8%17.171.0%37.18.718.716.95.915.71.4
QUINNIPIAC73.525.839.5%8.035.3%13.865.9%37.311.212.521.05.014.32.2
RADFORD65.123.140.9%7.332.7%11.665.9%37.912.113.017.15.716.42.4
RHODE ISLAND79.329.349.3%6.036.5%14.771.0%35.710.114.321.77.310.46.6
RICE86.027.148.6%9.038.7%22.774.6%38.38.315.321.47.415.93.4
RICHMOND70.925.745.1%6.332.1%13.164.3%35.16.614.918.47.112.62.7
RIDER69.225.843.4%3.522.1%14.063.6%42.012.210.720.57.516.33.3
ROBERT MORRIS62.021.237.7%5.531.7%14.064.4%36.912.010.920.17.417.11.5
RUTGERS74.426.042.4%5.328.9%17.169.0%45.114.714.317.17.413.05.6
S ALABAMA75.428.045.0%7.733.1%11.458.8%40.911.915.120.37.113.34.0
S CAROLINA74.426.946.8%6.936.9%13.973.5%39.010.615.119.47.314.34.9
S CAROLINA ST64.323.940.0%4.626.0%12.063.2%29.67.712.319.46.412.71.9
S DAKOTA76.125.941.9%6.430.9%17.971.6%40.611.011.819.85.411.73.9
S DAKOTA ST69.921.340.0%9.232.7%18.078.6%34.86.813.315.76.413.72.7
S FLORIDA71.326.047.0%5.336.4%14.064.6%34.88.513.319.78.516.53.8
S ILLINOIS77.027.748.1%5.933.9%15.770.1%36.38.314.022.45.913.95.0
SACRAMENTO ST63.723.340.0%5.027.8%12.163.4%34.97.910.019.64.910.63.6
SACRED HEART69.025.144.0%5.131.6%13.670.9%35.68.113.916.95.616.12.6
SAINT LOUIS68.223.841.6%6.031.6%14.562.6%37.27.513.021.85.814.84.2
SAM HOUSTON ST76.427.443.2%6.330.6%15.370.9%37.710.414.324.77.115.01.6
SAMFORD73.725.743.2%8.038.4%14.366.7%40.310.615.718.36.013.01.7
SAN DIEGO67.923.640.4%9.136.0%11.669.2%33.96.612.921.34.311.91.4
SAN DIEGO ST75.026.041.7%7.433.9%15.671.6%40.07.612.016.26.810.05.6
SAN FRANCISCO80.429.351.0%10.340.7%11.666.9%36.98.116.719.07.112.72.4
SAN JOSE ST75.726.742.2%7.532.6%14.873.0%38.710.813.218.27.512.23.7
SANTA CLARA67.524.243.4%9.634.4%9.473.5%28.65.014.018.95.610.62.4
SAVANNAH ST88.629.643.6%16.039.5%13.461.4%37.77.620.219.27.917.03.7
SE LOUISIANA75.625.047.7%7.941.4%17.869.3%37.19.014.520.16.216.53.1
SE MISSOURI ST77.928.144.9%7.936.7%13.774.4%32.49.415.719.19.611.72.4
SEATTLE67.122.938.6%8.931.6%12.679.3%35.77.414.418.96.614.92.0
SETON HALL82.430.150.6%6.034.7%16.164.6%40.011.612.920.17.114.02.4
SF AUSTIN ST67.820.443.6%6.033.0%21.079.5%32.68.211.223.65.223.04.6
SIENA74.426.044.3%6.433.8%16.068.7%33.99.713.420.66.313.44.6
SIU EDWARDSVL67.622.440.7%4.937.9%18.067.9%34.19.28.120.05.014.13.2
SMU70.125.044.8%6.235.7%13.965.3%40.011.814.916.46.013.13.1
SOUTHERN MISS68.024.244.5%5.030.9%14.668.9%39.08.814.217.03.218.63.6
SOUTHERN U76.627.643.4%6.835.1%14.670.9%39.410.612.822.47.414.63.4
SOUTHERN UTAH83.124.940.7%8.132.8%25.369.7%39.110.711.925.65.613.62.3
ST BONAVENTURE82.528.846.1%7.034.1%17.874.3%37.011.212.823.36.513.05.2
ST FRANCIS-NY61.721.536.1%7.027.8%11.762.5%32.79.78.722.27.513.81.7
ST FRANCIS-PA83.730.250.0%9.844.4%13.557.4%39.310.017.817.37.015.54.0
ST JOHNS77.026.242.3%10.139.5%14.471.9%38.510.013.921.15.112.67.0
ST JOSEPHS72.725.743.1%7.537.2%13.864.8%35.210.211.816.86.011.03.3
ST MARYS-CA79.229.353.2%10.040.0%10.581.8%34.28.820.017.53.59.02.7
ST PETERS69.521.840.4%7.733.6%18.270.3%36.08.711.217.58.012.03.2
STANFORD68.223.942.9%3.729.2%16.870.2%38.39.913.320.36.914.22.6
STETSON75.426.141.1%8.632.5%14.565.9%36.06.513.921.15.513.03.0
STONY BROOK68.822.535.8%7.026.8%16.569.7%36.213.010.821.55.311.22.5
SYRACUSE75.827.347.5%8.840.8%12.367.3%40.010.317.216.78.212.26.2
TCU83.029.048.6%7.436.6%17.668.0%36.410.317.718.910.313.13.9
TEMPLE78.928.044.7%8.737.7%14.171.7%37.08.915.116.96.911.47.0
TENNESSEE78.827.244.2%5.429.0%19.076.6%35.611.613.023.68.215.45.4
TENNESSEE ST73.924.746.8%6.041.6%18.463.9%37.710.411.120.06.415.03.4
TENNESSEE TECH73.125.642.3%7.230.5%14.666.9%38.811.615.922.27.213.84.8
TENN-MARTIN80.028.746.8%8.835.1%13.968.7%37.611.817.919.07.416.13.6
TEXAS70.424.943.3%5.627.1%15.165.0%37.19.110.316.15.312.05.3
TEXAS A&M73.528.746.0%6.230.6%10.059.4%42.712.717.016.06.812.56.2
TEXAS A&M CC90.030.250.2%5.836.7%23.871.7%41.211.417.019.410.415.07.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN72.425.041.3%7.629.9%14.969.8%35.412.011.017.65.711.42.3
TEXAS ST69.625.644.4%6.733.8%11.757.7%36.99.315.120.96.612.34.3
TEXAS TECH79.029.352.2%6.439.8%14.072.1%35.97.114.017.07.111.34.1
THE CITADEL103.433.443.3%14.136.1%22.578.6%42.013.620.823.69.815.43.0
TOLEDO80.127.646.5%7.031.8%18.070.8%38.98.914.319.62.715.62.1
TOWSON ST76.326.145.4%5.635.1%18.465.2%40.913.312.321.47.913.63.7
TROY75.626.442.5%8.132.6%14.668.0%39.612.313.117.78.015.64.7
TULANE71.624.639.9%8.538.2%13.971.6%32.59.913.223.56.214.24.9
TULSA71.424.643.6%8.436.8%13.863.9%38.810.012.218.84.416.03.6
TX-ARLINGTON75.227.147.8%8.935.3%12.160.2%35.09.414.121.86.515.52.6
TX-SAN ANTONIO63.621.436.1%4.023.3%16.766.9%43.313.38.323.75.615.72.1
UAB73.725.046.1%5.433.6%18.376.6%38.18.716.317.06.015.16.0
UCF71.826.247.1%6.233.3%13.365.0%46.310.013.514.54.214.24.8
UC-IRVINE61.221.941.0%6.131.4%11.466.9%38.97.612.622.54.915.24.6
UCLA97.035.855.3%11.045.6%14.574.8%41.56.924.816.86.012.16.6
UC-RIVERSIDE69.526.538.9%6.529.1%10.067.4%39.012.510.718.39.011.83.2
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.224.539.5%6.226.6%11.063.5%38.513.215.218.85.213.32.3
UMASS-LOWELL77.825.245.3%8.536.2%18.881.1%31.66.415.222.95.517.62.0
UNC-ASHEVILLE66.424.643.4%6.635.1%10.767.6%29.67.413.416.09.711.91.7
UNC-GREENSBORO68.926.143.2%9.736.2%6.965.8%34.912.316.017.39.112.73.1
UNC-WILMINGTON83.330.747.3%8.132.6%13.772.7%36.312.114.320.97.712.63.0
UNLV78.327.345.3%7.736.7%16.073.7%40.69.316.417.35.913.13.1
USC80.027.645.1%8.333.7%16.669.0%42.011.714.715.47.611.45.7
USC UPSTATE77.228.144.6%8.933.5%12.160.6%42.413.415.618.04.815.24.0
UTAH84.530.047.7%6.729.2%17.873.8%49.812.316.216.75.814.85.2
UTAH ST74.928.149.2%8.035.9%10.663.8%35.97.117.019.15.013.73.0
UTAH VALLEY ST85.828.342.3%11.335.8%17.869.0%39.78.815.819.77.813.83.5
UT-CHATTANOOGA77.026.646.5%8.133.9%15.771.0%33.79.611.620.49.314.15.9
UTEP72.826.447.1%6.034.9%14.067.3%36.08.217.220.25.216.24.0
UTRGV75.826.442.2%8.134.0%14.970.8%36.411.013.825.17.417.92.2
VA COMMONWEALTH75.627.650.3%6.739.2%13.769.1%32.76.915.720.39.113.63.7
VALPARAISO75.524.841.9%5.125.8%20.981.5%38.09.811.419.07.914.03.2
VANDERBILT74.723.944.9%9.441.0%17.676.9%36.48.914.017.63.714.64.0
VERMONT71.325.747.1%7.435.1%12.674.3%35.18.613.616.16.914.22.7
VILLANOVA78.727.149.6%10.139.2%14.376.3%35.07.113.415.47.410.63.3
VIRGINIA71.427.049.7%6.939.0%10.669.8%36.48.416.114.17.98.75.1
VIRGINIA TECH80.428.348.9%8.940.3%15.072.4%35.16.616.017.44.311.02.7
VMI67.725.339.9%8.229.3%8.867.1%36.210.711.320.77.512.24.8
W CAROLINA56.019.733.7%7.326.4%9.361.3%38.410.111.020.95.316.32.7
W ILLINOIS71.125.146.7%7.036.0%13.968.3%36.16.313.018.96.414.44.7
W KENTUCKY66.621.940.4%6.135.5%16.774.5%35.97.910.614.04.313.64.4
W MICHIGAN76.027.342.9%4.626.7%16.967.4%38.411.911.920.36.314.01.9
W VIRGINIA94.734.548.0%8.739.4%17.063.0%42.015.319.719.713.711.24.3
WAGNER67.022.841.3%6.733.9%14.763.8%37.012.312.021.36.315.52.3
WAKE FOREST82.328.448.3%9.041.2%16.479.9%37.99.317.417.94.412.65.0
WASHINGTON88.131.649.2%8.042.4%17.068.8%39.611.114.323.47.315.07.6
WASHINGTON ST78.926.447.3%5.434.9%20.677.0%38.95.413.417.73.114.64.1
WEBER ST76.227.049.7%8.740.3%13.565.9%32.86.715.716.25.713.33.2
WICHITA ST83.228.447.0%7.937.1%18.668.7%43.010.616.920.57.811.93.1
WI-GREEN BAY75.625.140.7%7.630.1%17.767.0%40.49.612.919.16.914.33.1
WI-MILWAUKEE63.923.342.9%7.433.1%9.965.1%32.77.613.720.65.913.01.7
WINTHROP74.725.543.7%7.732.9%16.073.8%36.37.712.519.54.315.04.3
WISCONSIN73.826.946.7%8.433.5%11.668.9%41.112.115.415.15.413.13.6
WM & MARY78.327.044.3%9.235.9%15.269.5%37.79.716.817.37.011.24.2
WOFFORD72.125.145.4%9.442.9%12.474.4%32.97.915.919.75.114.02.0
WRIGHT ST82.625.446.0%9.641.4%22.276.4%36.09.013.418.45.915.52.2
WYOMING74.323.341.8%8.529.7%19.275.7%35.26.713.222.56.012.24.8
XAVIER78.928.146.7%6.332.1%16.372.2%40.410.615.720.48.013.14.0
YALE71.726.843.9%7.036.8%11.071.7%35.88.816.718.54.512.53.3
YOUNGSTOWN ST81.429.246.3%8.637.5%14.269.9%37.47.014.819.25.212.44.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules