Don Best - ncaa basketball deffensive stats

 
2015 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN78.027.843.0%8.236.3%14.271.2%35.011.818.026.010.513.01.5
AIR FORCE71.826.051.4%8.644.3%11.268.3%33.07.618.619.66.614.44.0
AKRON66.222.840.0%7.833.1%12.875.3%33.49.011.418.86.211.65.4
ALABAMA78.625.645.6%7.232.4%20.281.5%34.08.412.220.47.611.04.0
ALABAMA A&M60.020.839.2%5.826.7%12.861.4%36.011.212.821.55.517.23.0
ALABAMA ST92.034.548.3%9.546.3%13.573.0%45.013.517.022.57.517.03.0
ALBANY66.024.342.0%6.737.0%10.766.7%41.09.311.722.06.714.72.0
ALCORN ST70.824.639.7%5.030.5%16.664.8%33.811.410.818.65.610.83.0
AMERICAN48.016.439.4%6.233.3%9.072.6%26.65.410.612.26.014.02.8
APPALACHIAN ST64.821.839.4%4.829.2%16.568.0%35.59.210.020.84.512.82.5
ARIZONA75.825.250.0%5.033.8%20.469.4%34.49.014.217.89.411.43.4
ARIZONA ST69.423.048.1%9.241.8%14.262.3%33.67.215.619.85.414.03.6
ARKANSAS89.231.250.8%7.849.2%19.071.0%34.510.021.219.211.513.24.0
ARKANSAS ST65.522.548.9%5.539.3%15.066.7%29.56.57.017.54.515.52.0
ARK-LITTLE ROCK76.526.041.9%6.834.6%17.869.6%39.810.513.519.54.513.84.5
ARK-PINE BLUFF54.019.036.7%5.731.8%10.368.1%27.29.08.320.08.515.23.0
ARMY81.230.046.7%7.233.6%14.066.0%38.812.415.220.09.214.24.0
AUBURN70.523.840.4%6.228.1%16.871.3%33.09.510.220.56.813.51.2
AUSTIN PEAY65.623.440.2%4.230.4%14.672.3%35.410.213.019.45.215.07.2
BALL ST82.528.051.9%9.546.9%17.073.9%35.810.517.220.08.016.52.8
BAYLOR69.023.847.0%5.835.4%15.864.9%42.010.514.215.87.514.24.2
BELMONT79.827.650.0%10.839.7%13.865.1%35.48.415.618.28.616.02.8
BETHUNE-COOKMAN57.218.539.1%5.835.7%14.372.3%29.58.38.720.56.215.51.2
BINGHAMTON58.520.237.9%5.330.5%12.872.0%33.88.88.718.04.515.03.3
BOISE ST74.023.244.6%8.041.7%19.674.2%31.46.810.820.43.410.82.0
BOSTON COLLEGE61.621.441.0%4.019.8%14.872.5%34.49.011.024.46.816.62.8
BOSTON U67.220.240.9%8.537.4%18.273.0%32.57.812.520.04.815.51.5
BOWLING GREEN69.725.044.9%6.035.3%13.775.9%36.08.712.015.78.711.06.3
BRADLEY61.519.237.2%6.235.7%16.860.4%33.210.211.821.09.212.83.8
BROWN65.021.241.9%5.635.0%17.073.9%32.49.49.419.03.617.23.2
BRYANT62.522.040.7%7.535.7%11.073.3%32.55.09.515.53.511.03.0
BUCKNELL64.223.244.3%5.834.3%12.072.0%32.57.712.719.23.314.52.0
BUFFALO68.821.839.2%5.032.8%20.275.0%39.010.09.022.57.214.54.8
BUTLER83.031.056.0%7.348.9%13.761.2%34.77.019.015.08.711.03.3
BYU99.034.650.4%10.642.7%19.271.6%43.812.221.221.010.014.23.2
C ARKANSAS68.623.042.0%8.439.6%14.265.7%31.05.812.824.45.818.64.4
C CONN ST55.819.236.9%4.832.0%12.671.6%32.68.88.617.24.416.02.0
C MICHIGAN83.027.248.7%11.842.3%16.868.4%43.210.217.517.86.815.03.5
CAL DAVIS59.324.050.7%8.044.4%3.347.6%26.05.015.316.78.713.03.3
CAL POLY-SLO64.021.738.2%7.028.4%13.771.9%39.012.013.315.35.06.34.3
CALIFORNIA78.029.547.4%7.041.8%12.062.3%40.09.218.020.85.510.55.2
CAMPBELL65.326.747.1%4.323.6%7.741.8%36.39.316.714.36.312.33.3
CANISIUS60.020.034.5%8.034.3%12.072.0%37.010.013.018.08.312.03.3
CHARLESTON SO79.228.544.2%10.032.3%12.255.1%44.214.816.020.07.213.52.2
CHARLOTTE75.226.647.2%6.838.6%15.261.3%37.69.211.817.25.216.03.2
CHICAGO ST66.023.541.0%6.529.3%12.560.5%37.011.510.720.810.016.32.8
CINCINNATI58.520.041.9%5.029.4%13.568.4%36.510.811.814.85.814.25.8
CLEMSON70.625.446.7%5.030.1%14.861.7%37.010.611.015.04.211.65.2
CLEVELAND ST75.226.046.0%7.036.8%16.275.6%34.212.013.522.89.813.82.5
COASTAL CAROLINA77.024.544.1%6.033.3%22.065.2%47.014.812.016.210.814.02.8
COLGATE57.221.241.9%6.031.6%8.868.6%32.84.211.220.24.511.22.0
COLL OF CHARLESTON62.022.843.3%7.438.1%9.063.4%32.66.612.823.26.012.42.4
COLORADO64.021.543.9%5.034.5%16.075.3%39.57.511.017.85.513.24.0
COLORADO ST79.326.047.6%9.742.0%17.767.9%38.712.319.320.05.014.35.3
COLUMBIA59.219.040.2%7.832.0%13.565.9%37.210.212.218.06.212.84.0
CONNECTICUT68.524.845.4%5.231.3%13.868.8%37.06.810.518.24.812.55.0
COPPIN ST60.522.534.2%8.229.7%7.263.0%30.211.810.517.06.014.04.2
CORNELL62.020.039.2%6.031.6%16.068.1%35.26.38.518.55.013.35.2
CREIGHTON78.625.443.9%8.032.8%19.877.3%38.29.814.815.87.011.22.4
CS-BAKERSFIELD62.022.438.0%5.627.2%11.674.4%40.411.612.423.44.616.63.0
CS-FULLERTON62.521.538.9%7.237.2%12.267.1%33.58.09.819.03.812.82.2
CS-NORTHRIDGE73.026.247.0%2.626.5%18.074.4%33.06.615.420.46.414.84.6
DARTMOUTH52.519.039.2%5.030.3%9.573.1%37.08.59.020.02.519.03.5
DAVIDSON86.731.346.3%12.041.9%12.081.8%41.011.018.721.74.79.04.7
DAYTON65.021.241.5%4.826.0%17.868.9%34.27.512.520.06.513.52.2
DELAWARE53.516.529.3%6.529.5%14.070.9%38.812.09.017.21.810.52.8
DELAWARE ST76.827.245.2%8.238.4%14.072.7%38.28.211.819.07.015.56.5
DENVER65.323.346.7%8.336.2%10.379.5%26.36.017.315.35.313.01.3
DEPAUL76.027.049.1%7.531.2%14.564.4%33.58.514.521.56.510.54.5
DETROIT70.324.743.0%6.034.6%15.079.6%33.77.811.520.28.812.32.5
DRAKE67.023.848.7%6.545.6%13.073.2%27.86.812.216.54.515.02.2
DREXEL54.818.835.5%5.630.1%11.674.4%35.67.69.616.24.413.43.6
DUKE89.431.251.8%9.641.7%17.469.6%38.812.019.416.29.69.64.2
DUQUESNE96.534.557.0%13.054.2%14.558.0%44.012.018.521.07.013.03.5
E CAROLINA75.425.445.7%4.826.7%19.865.6%37.611.012.418.88.213.02.0
E ILLINOIS59.422.040.3%6.034.9%9.460.3%32.811.012.817.44.011.03.6
E KENTUCKY102.036.751.6%10.736.0%18.079.4%36.313.021.316.717.79.03.0
E MICHIGAN74.624.845.4%6.833.0%18.266.4%40.812.212.616.09.411.03.8
E TENN ST88.530.044.1%12.240.2%16.264.4%42.813.215.024.29.210.02.8
E WASHINGTON82.431.253.4%10.640.8%9.462.7%36.610.815.217.07.011.67.0
ELON66.223.539.8%5.533.3%13.868.8%35.28.29.524.56.513.80.8
EVANSVILLE76.229.552.0%4.535.3%12.870.8%36.08.020.015.26.810.02.8
FAIRFIELD61.219.438.8%5.431.0%17.073.9%29.87.610.417.64.413.41.8
FARLEIGH DICKINSON62.823.541.2%7.033.3%8.874.5%31.88.813.018.29.012.23.8
FLA ATLANTIC60.521.841.0%5.530.1%11.564.8%32.07.58.520.24.215.04.0
FLA GULF COAST68.625.044.5%5.034.2%13.664.2%42.89.416.419.07.213.84.6
FLA INTERNATIONAL65.823.845.9%5.027.4%13.258.9%35.08.816.219.89.012.55.0
FLORIDA65.322.743.9%5.734.7%14.376.8%37.37.012.313.77.012.33.3
FLORIDA A&M48.218.636.2%3.628.6%7.456.9%29.26.47.217.05.414.81.6
FLORIDA ST68.624.448.4%2.625.0%17.266.2%31.47.610.220.27.213.82.8
FORDHAM63.822.535.6%7.829.2%11.068.8%43.017.013.820.25.215.04.5
FRESNO ST64.621.842.2%4.625.0%16.470.7%33.88.48.221.47.412.63.6
FURMAN59.719.041.6%5.026.3%16.763.3%32.710.010.315.73.313.71.7
GA SOUTHERN83.028.542.2%10.032.3%16.072.7%50.217.017.017.59.514.23.8
GARDNER WEBB69.424.839.1%7.629.9%12.260.4%37.69.212.818.46.011.40.4
GEORGE MASON61.221.639.1%4.027.8%14.059.3%38.09.88.421.85.815.44.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.025.743.8%5.327.1%11.368.0%40.710.712.015.37.710.35.3
GEORGETOWN80.329.050.9%4.027.3%18.367.1%42.013.016.317.37.713.76.7
GEORGIA77.227.046.2%4.027.1%19.268.1%41.29.815.520.57.512.07.5
GEORGIA ST79.428.650.0%6.840.5%15.464.2%33.27.816.219.210.010.62.6
GEORGIA TECH74.727.746.6%5.031.2%14.354.4%43.015.012.318.77.312.73.3
GONZAGA94.835.556.1%9.242.5%14.563.0%46.512.222.816.08.810.54.8
GRAMBLING42.815.835.0%1.817.5%9.553.5%26.86.27.017.84.517.21.5
GRAND CANYON59.619.637.0%6.230.7%14.268.9%32.67.211.222.45.815.43.2
HAMPTON65.022.640.9%6.233.3%13.673.9%33.28.011.623.86.414.62.2
HARTFORD55.218.037.8%7.436.6%11.867.8%28.04.411.617.26.213.82.2
HARVARD71.225.251.3%4.839.6%16.081.0%35.57.514.213.87.515.86.2
HAWAII72.724.943.6%6.331.7%16.768.0%35.611.713.020.49.314.03.0
HIGH POINT76.028.050.4%5.430.7%14.667.0%31.28.215.215.64.011.62.2
HOFSTRA77.426.045.5%8.638.4%16.865.1%35.88.615.415.67.811.83.4
HOLY CROSS79.730.749.5%6.733.9%11.764.8%32.78.015.717.714.012.34.7
HOUSTN BAPTIST72.027.044.3%3.316.9%14.775.9%42.312.713.318.07.014.75.3
HOUSTON70.724.737.0%9.333.3%12.064.3%44.316.711.718.76.716.73.3
HOWARD66.224.342.0%5.227.9%12.368.5%42.712.28.719.79.016.54.7
IDAHO75.227.044.1%7.242.0%14.071.8%36.211.011.823.84.012.01.2
IDAHO ST53.720.040.0%4.027.3%9.759.2%31.05.37.717.35.015.01.7
IL-CHICAGO67.221.338.8%5.030.9%19.579.6%35.89.29.817.55.211.82.7
ILLINOIS97.533.551.7%11.047.3%19.578.8%39.010.818.018.27.88.84.8
ILLINOIS ST68.025.842.0%5.533.8%11.065.7%35.812.012.521.57.812.23.0
INCARNATE WORD91.829.049.4%9.550.7%24.280.2%40.29.817.218.09.511.27.2
INDIANA88.830.051.5%9.845.0%19.072.5%36.410.216.216.86.812.23.2
INDIANA ST68.520.839.9%4.224.6%22.871.7%38.28.88.520.86.213.54.2
IONA78.525.046.3%10.239.0%18.265.8%30.05.214.517.86.811.04.0
IOWA73.824.442.5%6.636.7%18.472.4%41.811.016.417.09.415.44.6
IOWA ST80.226.846.1%7.533.0%19.277.8%36.27.816.815.84.510.22.8
IUPU-FT WAYNE76.526.547.5%8.236.7%15.264.9%33.57.216.819.06.211.02.5
IUPUI64.822.640.6%5.232.9%14.475.0%32.49.611.226.28.415.42.0
JACKSON ST61.821.638.4%4.628.7%14.079.5%32.28.88.825.08.215.23.8
JACKSONVILLE60.820.034.2%5.429.3%15.462.6%36.210.88.419.86.814.22.6
JACKSONVILLE ST59.020.437.9%6.028.8%12.262.9%34.08.610.620.47.016.23.2
JAMES MADISON71.023.046.2%7.042.4%18.074.2%29.57.012.814.06.213.02.0
KANSAS65.321.339.8%3.726.2%19.067.9%39.012.712.316.36.312.04.7
KANSAS ST79.425.848.9%7.042.7%20.868.4%30.28.814.822.47.012.82.0
KENNESAW ST61.022.239.4%7.631.7%9.060.0%32.48.612.620.85.019.44.8
KENT ST68.422.844.7%7.040.7%15.863.7%35.410.611.019.85.211.43.0
KENTUCKY82.529.548.1%6.332.5%17.267.3%45.815.317.817.28.212.010.0
LAFAYETTE74.825.051.3%7.047.5%17.875.5%31.26.015.818.86.813.22.0
LA-LAFAYETTE69.225.246.8%4.230.9%14.665.8%35.49.812.822.88.020.63.0
LAMAR64.422.841.8%4.827.6%14.061.4%32.49.810.220.88.615.82.8
LA-MONROE78.730.045.0%8.036.9%10.768.1%41.311.315.718.09.710.76.3
LASALLE62.221.236.6%4.023.9%15.869.2%39.510.811.818.56.812.04.0
LEHIGH58.822.841.0%4.527.7%8.867.3%37.58.212.218.84.516.82.5
LIBERTY60.421.041.8%5.835.8%12.668.5%34.88.813.218.05.217.03.0
LIPSCOMB73.225.039.4%9.030.2%14.261.7%39.413.213.620.27.014.43.0
LONG BEACH ST74.024.850.0%8.244.1%16.267.5%33.47.812.021.26.016.42.6
LONG ISLAND61.524.035.8%6.532.5%7.063.6%41.013.011.519.56.011.02.0
LONGWOOD68.025.044.3%7.831.7%10.267.1%31.48.012.820.48.017.82.4
LOUISIANA TECH74.424.845.9%7.237.5%17.665.2%33.07.813.417.25.410.45.2
LOUISVILLE85.229.045.8%5.526.2%21.860.8%49.517.813.221.013.012.84.8
LOYOLA-IL68.024.247.3%6.538.8%13.068.4%27.05.514.513.88.512.53.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT67.825.044.8%4.532.7%13.272.6%37.09.814.518.55.513.03.8
LOYOLA-MD51.215.830.0%5.830.5%13.861.6%39.211.47.220.66.816.63.0
LSU71.227.443.2%3.824.1%12.671.6%41.212.014.615.67.014.63.4
MAINE65.223.842.6%5.829.5%12.067.6%28.56.812.820.07.018.01.2
MANHATTAN65.822.840.4%6.830.0%13.560.7%27.29.010.826.07.515.22.0
MARIST58.019.837.4%7.029.2%11.574.2%32.84.29.019.26.814.82.8
MARQUETTE73.225.244.3%6.832.5%16.068.8%27.09.217.017.89.211.52.8
MARSHALL73.525.543.8%8.535.4%14.063.6%45.010.518.021.05.817.24.2
MARYLAND78.226.849.3%7.842.4%16.870.6%39.09.011.816.45.412.05.0
MASSACHUSETTS77.222.843.5%3.630.0%28.075.3%36.88.811.819.87.214.84.4
MCNEESE ST71.326.740.6%5.727.0%12.372.5%35.313.715.716.78.311.09.0
MD-BALT COUNTY50.017.835.3%3.521.2%11.056.4%35.27.012.819.26.518.03.2
MD-EAST SHORE53.117.437.8%5.129.5%13.163.9%30.18.310.418.97.116.31.7
MEMPHIS66.522.045.4%3.529.2%19.069.1%39.010.59.515.03.020.010.0
MERCER67.825.245.1%4.230.9%13.067.5%36.810.211.816.06.213.22.5
MIAMI75.327.849.7%9.546.0%10.272.6%35.79.215.013.86.711.04.3
MIAMI OHIO58.219.840.3%5.037.0%13.858.5%30.08.08.518.27.813.02.5
MICHIGAN73.025.245.7%7.841.1%14.876.3%33.86.813.813.85.68.42.8
MICHIGAN ST75.230.050.8%8.539.1%6.854.0%41.211.520.515.84.513.84.8
MIDDLE TENN ST64.220.836.7%4.826.4%18.069.9%41.012.89.816.54.813.54.0
MINNESOTA80.530.245.8%7.237.2%12.856.7%41.212.020.221.212.812.03.5
MISS VALLEY ST61.821.032.7%5.028.6%14.862.8%26.010.09.221.811.214.21.0
MISSISSIPPI ST71.222.847.6%3.026.1%22.874.0%41.812.010.016.57.216.24.2
MISSOURI61.820.839.8%6.233.0%14.066.7%33.89.410.222.86.014.03.8
MISSOURI ST73.024.346.2%7.744.2%16.768.5%33.310.311.019.76.312.33.3
MISSOURI-KC71.024.042.4%6.436.0%16.663.8%34.011.813.221.48.217.43.4
MONMOUTH66.823.246.3%6.237.9%14.071.8%29.86.210.520.27.212.83.8
MONTANA66.323.343.2%7.331.9%12.369.8%30.75.011.721.07.014.33.0
MONTANA ST54.019.233.9%6.227.5%9.271.2%35.29.89.524.05.020.52.5
MOREHEAD ST64.322.537.3%6.534.2%12.872.0%37.211.213.023.36.713.04.0
MORGAN ST55.420.834.8%5.426.5%8.462.7%36.413.29.620.66.613.63.8
MOUNT ST MARYS56.320.740.0%6.028.6%9.064.3%28.36.08.017.34.314.31.0
MURRAY ST73.226.844.0%4.826.4%15.066.7%35.210.214.017.010.212.04.5
N ARIZONA63.622.237.6%8.036.4%11.271.8%33.211.212.822.26.214.43.2
N CAROLINA89.732.047.8%4.027.3%21.769.1%49.715.021.720.07.010.38.0
N CAROLINA A&T59.222.041.7%4.026.7%11.263.6%36.411.68.818.87.015.85.0
N COLORADO77.828.250.4%6.237.9%15.075.9%30.08.812.222.26.09.51.8
N DAKOTA66.723.046.0%5.338.1%15.359.7%32.77.78.723.39.313.34.7
N DAKOTA ST62.420.636.1%7.836.1%13.468.4%33.07.411.214.86.211.04.4
N FLORIDA65.623.045.5%8.637.1%11.067.9%30.05.213.017.05.811.83.4
N ILLINOIS82.027.049.5%5.030.3%23.075.4%45.012.010.516.58.517.02.5
N IOWA71.022.849.4%7.239.1%18.275.2%32.26.814.016.65.412.02.8
N KENTUCKY64.524.844.0%8.237.1%6.850.9%35.510.513.019.25.511.01.2
N TEXAS68.824.245.1%3.224.1%17.069.4%42.89.210.216.27.517.23.0
NAVY60.221.441.2%6.033.7%11.477.0%30.07.213.015.85.214.21.4
NC CENTRAL69.525.245.1%6.840.9%12.265.3%31.59.013.822.89.215.04.0
NC STATE79.026.842.3%5.830.3%19.865.3%49.014.512.018.84.810.88.2
NEBRASKA76.024.847.4%5.528.6%21.071.8%37.87.811.520.27.815.25.2
NEBRASKA-OMAHA84.528.844.2%8.037.2%19.072.4%39.013.013.819.88.816.01.5
NEVADA60.020.438.9%4.032.8%15.268.5%38.413.07.420.25.213.04.8
NEW HAMPSHIRE68.022.240.1%7.032.9%16.575.0%39.08.811.218.55.813.21.5
NEW JERSEY TECH62.820.239.0%6.429.9%16.068.4%35.09.011.821.65.016.64.0
NEW MEXICO66.221.443.5%5.030.5%18.468.7%34.88.412.418.25.614.44.8
NEW MEXICO ST75.026.245.2%5.232.9%17.464.4%38.816.412.621.08.016.03.8
NEW ORLEANS79.524.050.0%5.040.0%26.562.4%31.510.513.523.07.515.54.0
NIAGARA56.018.037.5%3.723.9%16.366.2%30.78.36.720.73.713.03.0
NICHOLLS ST59.723.038.8%5.325.4%8.351.0%29.37.310.324.310.716.33.0
NORFOLK ST62.421.238.1%6.231.6%13.868.3%34.611.210.822.05.811.44.0
NORTHEASTERN64.023.049.5%6.845.8%11.272.6%29.05.015.514.55.815.02.8
NORTHWESTERN65.221.641.4%7.237.9%14.872.5%36.88.414.018.83.613.25.0
NORTHWESTERN ST72.825.439.8%5.822.7%16.271.1%35.29.015.419.010.816.03.6
NOTRE DAME86.632.257.3%8.439.6%13.871.1%35.27.616.416.210.010.63.0
OAKLAND75.825.245.0%8.436.2%17.064.9%33.89.616.220.45.613.61.6
OHIO ST90.736.760.8%9.045.0%8.367.6%36.07.722.314.38.011.34.0
OHIO U68.022.741.5%4.725.0%18.072.0%39.07.010.717.36.014.04.3
OKLAHOMA77.028.341.5%9.040.9%11.369.4%47.313.015.316.77.314.04.0
OKLAHOMA ST79.226.247.5%8.435.0%18.469.2%40.811.012.216.812.213.06.0
OLD DOMINION62.422.641.2%5.436.5%11.863.4%36.08.610.616.64.610.83.4
OLE MISS72.024.241.3%4.523.4%19.076.8%44.812.013.020.89.016.85.2
ORAL ROBERTS58.815.231.9%4.525.0%23.869.9%33.210.26.821.87.814.03.2
OREGON78.828.244.3%8.635.8%13.873.4%42.612.216.218.46.213.64.8
OREGON ST65.223.847.0%4.836.5%13.064.2%35.811.214.519.88.014.54.0
PACIFIC68.225.043.9%6.231.6%12.055.2%37.211.812.023.04.813.52.2
PENN ST74.025.843.5%7.334.6%15.069.8%39.810.511.020.06.013.84.3
PENNSYLVANIA69.025.844.6%5.527.5%12.064.0%35.813.215.021.57.215.52.8
PEPPERDINE72.224.242.5%4.226.2%19.572.2%41.210.515.520.08.215.22.2
PITTSBURGH69.825.646.0%6.036.6%12.673.3%37.413.016.018.43.612.02.8
PORTLAND78.329.045.3%6.738.5%13.763.1%46.714.019.019.09.013.04.3
PORTLAND ST83.328.747.5%7.750.0%18.373.3%31.38.716.718.010.311.02.0
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M52.820.235.2%4.424.2%8.054.8%29.47.810.024.69.012.61.6
PRESBYTERIAN54.021.340.9%3.323.5%8.062.3%32.38.710.717.56.318.04.0
PRINCETON64.520.040.0%8.035.2%16.575.9%32.57.012.220.04.813.83.2
PROVIDENCE74.627.249.1%6.037.5%14.268.9%35.69.816.817.68.012.64.6
PURDUE80.026.451.2%8.040.4%19.267.6%36.89.618.018.07.014.66.6
QUINNIPIAC68.023.036.8%3.823.1%18.277.7%50.515.013.520.54.514.27.8
RADFORD66.523.038.2%5.026.0%15.574.7%39.013.013.517.57.510.84.0
RHODE ISLAND77.329.048.3%4.023.1%15.359.7%45.015.015.322.37.715.05.0
RICE62.319.040.1%8.736.6%15.775.8%29.77.011.320.76.315.31.7
RICHMOND67.024.751.4%5.332.7%12.371.2%28.34.713.016.04.38.04.0
RIDER67.225.246.1%7.538.5%9.260.7%28.28.210.516.26.010.23.0
ROBERT MORRIS60.817.832.9%6.831.8%18.571.2%32.59.89.524.08.215.53.8
RUTGERS60.020.239.3%5.230.0%14.264.8%35.59.011.517.26.515.56.2
S ALABAMA65.023.338.7%7.028.8%11.359.6%38.312.311.020.06.715.34.3
S CAROLINA68.224.842.2%4.426.8%14.274.7%40.211.614.018.47.012.84.0
S CAROLINA ST64.523.536.4%6.830.7%10.856.6%35.512.010.818.08.010.82.8
S DAKOTA70.025.040.5%5.429.7%14.665.8%37.011.811.026.46.214.82.4
S DAKOTA ST76.226.245.9%5.231.3%18.567.9%37.58.811.520.85.812.24.2
S FLORIDA71.427.049.6%4.231.3%13.264.7%38.47.614.222.85.616.06.2
S ILLINOIS61.421.041.5%3.835.2%15.670.9%34.010.28.220.26.014.81.4
SACRAMENTO ST74.828.552.1%6.040.7%11.868.1%34.07.814.020.87.815.51.8
SACRED HEART57.721.738.5%3.722.9%10.762.7%38.712.311.715.34.017.03.7
SAINT LOUIS61.017.838.2%5.238.2%20.269.8%36.07.811.218.05.815.02.0
SAM HOUSTON ST75.425.642.4%6.425.6%17.872.4%43.213.414.821.27.016.45.2
SAMFORD60.021.438.4%7.434.3%9.869.0%32.68.411.622.05.614.83.8
SAN DIEGO72.824.248.7%5.832.4%18.569.8%35.59.014.821.55.515.54.2
SAN DIEGO ST69.823.442.7%4.826.4%18.267.4%37.412.610.615.29.812.27.6
SAN FRANCISCO78.028.246.1%8.042.1%13.550.0%48.214.015.221.88.514.02.8
SAN JOSE ST61.222.239.7%6.532.9%10.264.1%40.88.813.819.85.217.54.2
SANTA CLARA66.223.241.7%7.035.9%12.868.9%36.29.510.520.04.810.22.2
SAVANNAH ST54.420.239.6%3.225.4%10.853.5%33.49.010.220.09.022.84.8
SE LOUISIANA56.820.534.9%4.219.5%11.570.8%38.09.09.018.56.017.04.5
SE MISSOURI ST67.225.245.8%4.427.5%12.463.9%34.88.813.617.68.215.23.8
SEATTLE65.224.242.9%7.038.9%9.863.9%37.29.515.516.86.814.53.2
SETON HALL75.024.843.8%8.846.7%16.863.2%38.010.813.818.87.013.54.2
SF AUSTIN ST66.524.841.1%8.031.4%9.060.0%35.511.015.222.28.214.05.0
SIENA78.725.342.0%5.737.0%22.372.8%32.711.718.726.38.312.72.0
SIU EDWARDSVL78.829.846.3%7.234.9%12.070.6%37.511.515.021.06.012.06.0
SMU73.226.248.3%4.833.8%16.075.5%37.610.616.820.65.214.24.0
SOUTHERN MISS73.224.045.9%6.832.5%18.569.2%31.88.213.816.06.812.03.8
SOUTHERN U59.419.838.7%2.021.7%17.866.4%34.67.85.622.27.215.24.2
SOUTHERN UTAH68.723.347.3%6.739.2%15.363.9%29.08.38.325.07.018.34.0
ST BONAVENTURE71.222.040.2%8.037.2%19.270.0%42.812.213.817.05.813.55.2
ST FRANCIS-NY66.524.839.0%5.833.3%11.266.2%40.813.210.519.89.518.85.0
ST FRANCIS-PA57.620.441.8%6.632.4%10.263.7%30.45.810.614.65.414.82.8
ST JOHNS79.027.045.8%3.325.0%21.773.0%44.711.713.019.76.310.07.3
ST JOSEPHS58.620.836.7%4.023.0%13.063.1%37.212.811.415.07.612.65.0
ST MARYS-CA77.526.050.5%6.838.0%18.870.8%37.812.015.819.56.016.51.8
ST PETERS57.019.038.8%5.830.9%13.267.3%33.210.69.420.66.214.03.6
STANFORD78.026.444.7%6.238.8%19.074.8%42.211.814.018.44.49.82.6
STETSON69.225.845.4%6.633.0%11.062.5%35.48.214.818.45.413.03.6
STONY BROOK70.424.843.2%5.635.0%15.265.5%41.014.212.217.46.212.24.2
SYRACUSE69.826.643.8%3.623.4%13.062.5%41.812.216.214.69.611.66.4
TCU86.031.051.5%7.244.6%16.859.8%43.813.819.520.86.011.57.0
TEMPLE60.418.834.6%4.022.7%18.872.3%38.49.69.018.85.812.84.4
TENNESSEE69.524.542.6%5.533.3%15.060.0%41.014.09.528.08.513.55.0
TENNESSEE ST64.223.442.5%4.228.4%13.255.9%35.09.610.021.65.414.03.0
TENNESSEE TECH72.827.544.0%4.023.9%13.864.7%44.515.813.518.07.815.55.2
TENN-MARTIN81.828.250.0%8.239.8%17.069.4%38.511.516.017.58.512.22.2
TEXAS78.028.049.6%7.039.3%15.074.3%45.410.613.814.24.812.67.4
TEXAS A&M71.225.544.7%5.031.7%15.267.8%42.813.515.518.57.214.82.8
TEXAS A&M CC58.820.842.6%3.022.6%14.277.0%32.59.011.021.58.515.02.8
TEXAS SOUTHERN62.520.838.8%5.827.4%15.262.9%33.29.210.218.26.514.23.5
TEXAS ST64.722.744.2%5.341.0%14.076.4%29.08.012.717.78.714.73.0
TEXAS TECH72.523.542.0%5.836.5%19.865.8%41.012.512.820.06.513.06.8
THE CITADEL65.424.046.5%5.432.1%12.069.8%28.89.412.814.87.212.82.0
TOLEDO77.626.047.4%7.038.5%18.676.2%33.87.413.617.05.214.04.8
TOWSON ST61.019.039.4%4.631.9%18.467.2%38.811.68.419.23.813.43.8
TROY69.822.240.8%7.029.5%18.272.3%36.511.29.216.05.816.22.8
TULANE78.027.248.7%6.533.3%17.067.3%39.010.515.021.08.515.03.0
TULSA62.521.241.7%4.831.7%15.265.6%38.210.510.518.57.016.24.2
TX-ARLINGTON70.223.639.9%8.238.0%14.866.1%37.29.611.823.47.216.02.4
TX-PAN AM77.727.348.0%6.745.5%16.362.0%40.79.015.315.33.314.36.0
TX-SAN ANTONIO72.825.041.2%5.531.0%17.269.0%39.512.011.519.57.513.22.2
UAB72.024.540.8%5.530.6%17.571.4%35.810.214.513.59.213.85.0
UCF72.024.749.0%8.040.0%14.762.9%37.79.016.714.34.312.76.7
UC-IRVINE69.525.848.8%5.839.0%12.277.8%32.27.814.820.85.812.24.8
UCLA95.232.549.4%9.042.4%21.268.0%42.214.520.217.210.810.05.0
UC-RIVERSIDE72.025.047.2%6.838.0%15.276.2%33.88.813.819.26.512.84.5
UC-SANTA BARBARA75.027.744.6%6.329.7%13.374.1%38.011.012.722.07.712.73.0
UMASS-LOWELL66.223.543.0%7.537.2%11.761.4%32.37.511.718.78.011.20.8
UNC-ASHEVILLE81.526.544.9%8.236.3%20.277.1%36.810.514.222.58.215.83.0
UNC-GREENSBORO71.224.042.4%7.835.5%15.466.4%33.211.012.223.68.214.81.6
UNC-WILMINGTON83.332.352.7%6.346.3%12.366.1%32.38.015.021.09.716.35.0
UNLV59.021.038.7%5.032.3%12.055.2%38.29.211.815.83.810.88.5
USC61.721.839.6%4.029.3%14.061.3%38.212.210.516.76.715.24.8
USC UPSTATE79.230.046.7%10.541.2%8.856.5%42.013.820.214.813.010.52.2
UTAH75.724.747.7%7.041.2%19.369.0%40.013.714.717.77.013.77.3
UTAH ST63.821.042.0%7.035.4%14.866.3%30.85.813.017.86.510.24.5
UTAH VALLEY ST65.022.344.1%5.042.9%15.368.7%30.07.011.714.74.713.02.3
UT-CHATTANOOGA67.523.843.0%6.531.0%13.560.7%33.28.211.021.08.215.83.5
UTEP71.024.540.5%3.531.8%18.564.9%39.513.513.516.56.513.03.5
VA COMMONWEALTH81.628.246.1%8.635.5%16.663.4%39.013.214.421.810.013.83.8
VALPARAISO74.826.248.3%8.241.0%14.261.7%38.611.813.617.27.216.25.8
VANDERBILT74.026.249.8%7.839.7%13.861.8%42.59.819.218.23.513.26.8
VERMONT72.525.552.3%6.038.7%15.570.5%33.56.014.221.05.017.84.8
VILLANOVA73.425.845.3%6.628.9%15.270.4%35.211.014.015.49.810.04.2
VIRGINIA71.826.848.4%5.839.2%12.471.3%43.012.213.811.86.410.67.4
VIRGINIA TECH65.224.050.8%5.837.1%11.555.4%27.55.513.018.55.013.23.5
VMI92.233.247.3%13.542.2%12.274.2%38.012.217.220.08.516.25.2
W CAROLINA71.625.043.1%8.233.6%13.469.1%32.610.213.822.29.013.42.6
W ILLINOIS61.019.834.1%7.531.2%14.068.3%35.58.812.518.85.811.82.5
W KENTUCKY63.822.239.7%7.536.6%11.861.0%38.58.513.821.54.517.02.5
W MICHIGAN82.530.254.5%8.846.7%13.267.1%30.87.517.019.58.013.52.2
W VIRGINIA77.226.839.2%7.029.2%16.666.4%42.217.415.020.011.811.63.4
WAGNER64.524.239.1%6.528.0%9.557.6%34.212.813.026.08.514.52.5
WAKE FOREST72.023.841.8%4.226.6%20.271.6%45.813.613.020.46.018.64.4
WASHINGTON72.026.742.8%6.026.5%12.766.7%43.712.015.315.74.711.07.0
WASHINGTON ST62.021.337.0%6.729.4%12.762.3%38.710.712.319.04.316.04.7
WEBER ST63.220.242.1%4.831.2%18.078.3%32.88.29.816.46.216.84.0
WICHITA ST82.330.347.4%4.728.0%17.065.4%44.013.315.321.38.312.04.0
WI-GREEN BAY69.526.046.2%4.527.3%13.069.3%35.08.513.020.26.510.85.8
WI-MILWAUKEE68.024.044.6%7.835.5%12.263.5%35.48.413.420.65.413.24.0
WINTHROP70.223.239.9%9.035.0%14.868.6%36.010.812.823.58.513.23.5
WISCONSIN78.228.252.6%7.035.4%14.868.6%41.28.815.511.54.27.54.8
WM & MARY70.624.445.2%7.836.1%14.072.9%37.28.815.610.85.613.43.8
WOFFORD69.525.248.6%7.345.8%11.867.6%32.57.515.317.86.513.30.5
WRIGHT ST72.525.046.3%6.531.7%16.074.4%30.07.511.520.55.512.83.2
WYOMING65.224.254.8%7.537.5%9.272.5%30.54.521.211.05.811.83.0
XAVIER90.035.055.3%7.537.0%12.568.5%40.011.822.814.86.211.24.8
YALE74.225.844.0%7.435.6%15.276.0%38.612.015.017.68.012.64.8
YOUNGSTOWN ST69.223.841.6%5.727.2%15.864.2%35.89.013.819.34.810.31.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 

Don Best - ncaa basketball deffensive stats

 
2015 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN73.223.248.2%6.037.5%20.865.4%36.89.08.520.05.820.24.0
AIR FORCE62.821.640.4%8.035.7%11.665.2%30.410.013.019.06.813.02.4
AKRON64.623.642.8%4.431.4%13.060.2%39.612.212.416.86.214.43.8
ALABAMA70.023.844.1%8.032.8%14.468.6%31.68.412.820.44.413.82.6
ALABAMA A&M67.522.841.0%5.027.0%17.065.4%38.012.89.820.09.212.52.5
ALABAMA ST80.527.547.4%7.542.9%18.067.9%28.05.515.519.510.514.54.5
ALBANY62.721.036.0%6.329.2%14.365.2%39.011.313.018.04.713.73.0
ALCORN ST82.830.047.8%8.036.0%14.868.5%40.612.818.219.85.014.25.6
AMERICAN46.617.040.3%5.032.5%7.666.7%26.25.89.614.84.615.43.6
APPALACHIAN ST73.525.246.5%6.532.1%16.565.3%35.27.014.521.84.012.83.2
ARIZONA59.620.039.8%4.833.8%14.871.8%28.25.210.221.84.615.01.0
ARIZONA ST57.419.236.5%4.426.8%14.672.3%31.48.87.221.06.612.42.8
ARKANSAS68.824.241.1%5.231.3%15.075.0%35.211.213.222.05.521.52.8
ARKANSAS ST69.025.046.3%6.535.1%12.561.0%31.09.010.521.59.513.50.5
ARK-LITTLE ROCK77.829.545.4%7.538.5%11.259.2%40.010.814.522.85.515.02.8
ARK-PINE BLUFF68.522.245.1%7.534.4%16.777.5%36.511.713.515.87.216.82.7
ARMY70.225.842.9%5.832.2%12.870.3%37.011.010.621.87.618.44.0
AUBURN74.027.052.2%6.035.8%14.066.7%34.57.213.221.87.016.03.8
AUSTIN PEAY75.225.445.5%8.240.6%16.269.2%36.08.214.019.27.414.62.2
BALL ST67.225.544.3%4.534.0%11.861.8%29.59.014.220.58.215.82.0
BAYLOR50.018.032.1%4.821.3%9.264.9%29.89.211.520.56.212.23.0
BELMONT70.225.242.6%7.432.5%12.463.3%34.210.612.020.45.414.82.4
BETHUNE-COOKMAN64.319.843.9%5.333.7%19.373.9%30.88.311.818.78.313.83.0
BINGHAMTON71.226.046.3%6.330.9%12.870.0%35.59.312.018.87.712.33.2
BOISE ST72.825.046.0%7.636.9%15.271.0%32.67.612.622.24.011.83.0
BOSTON COLLEGE64.220.241.6%4.026.7%19.867.8%34.08.011.821.08.015.63.2
BOSTON U74.525.245.7%7.533.0%16.568.8%31.58.015.820.26.210.24.5
BOWLING GREEN55.718.336.9%6.736.4%12.372.5%31.36.710.017.73.316.34.0
BRADLEY60.518.839.5%6.841.5%16.268.4%38.29.511.222.26.518.22.8
BROWN74.826.245.3%7.035.7%15.475.5%33.211.012.623.09.012.83.0
BRYANT64.524.042.5%8.038.1%8.585.0%36.06.512.515.05.511.54.5
BUCKNELL73.525.545.1%6.535.8%16.071.1%32.78.212.517.07.58.73.3
BUFFALO67.523.538.1%6.529.2%14.058.3%42.212.512.023.06.815.03.5
BUTLER48.017.334.2%5.026.3%8.361.0%28.35.78.320.74.319.02.7
BYU75.426.240.7%8.236.3%14.866.7%36.29.412.022.07.617.84.6
C ARKANSAS88.030.046.7%7.836.1%20.266.0%42.815.015.219.08.614.03.0
C CONN ST70.424.644.6%6.638.8%14.670.9%35.49.611.217.06.010.63.8
C MICHIGAN54.520.236.5%5.825.3%8.255.9%29.07.09.021.27.515.21.8
CAL DAVIS52.718.736.8%5.334.8%10.066.7%33.011.711.711.34.714.72.0
CAL POLY-SLO56.318.034.4%7.038.9%13.367.8%36.010.39.314.33.08.72.0
CALIFORNIA61.520.235.2%3.823.8%17.268.3%36.09.07.517.25.012.26.5
CAMPBELL66.025.743.8%6.341.3%8.369.4%35.37.313.318.35.711.32.7
CANISIUS56.718.336.7%5.027.8%15.075.0%37.77.013.318.34.016.75.3
CHARLESTON SO67.021.039.3%6.531.7%18.569.8%34.26.811.019.56.215.85.0
CHARLOTTE74.827.842.2%7.431.6%11.872.8%37.811.012.422.06.612.63.0
CHICAGO ST68.723.245.1%7.538.1%14.864.5%34.06.513.319.27.217.33.7
CINCINNATI49.217.835.0%5.030.3%8.867.3%26.56.28.818.86.012.22.5
CLEMSON60.221.837.6%5.030.1%11.666.7%34.410.010.821.46.013.01.2
CLEVELAND ST66.820.544.8%6.239.7%19.568.4%27.57.212.218.27.017.03.0
COASTAL CAROLINA51.017.232.7%5.825.8%10.868.3%28.06.59.523.85.016.52.2
COLGATE60.019.840.3%4.833.3%15.860.0%34.26.211.014.56.08.23.2
COLL OF CHARLESTON60.819.839.0%4.029.0%17.264.2%38.29.69.417.43.614.01.8
COLORADO54.019.034.4%6.225.5%9.865.0%30.06.211.819.87.59.83.8
COLORADO ST66.023.343.8%5.330.8%14.067.7%29.35.712.021.07.012.31.7
COLUMBIA51.020.036.9%2.820.4%8.261.1%33.211.08.016.85.010.51.5
CONNECTICUT63.022.241.0%5.834.3%12.867.1%32.56.210.219.26.012.23.0
COPPIN ST101.237.558.4%11.852.2%14.576.3%43.810.823.013.87.511.04.2
CORNELL65.022.538.0%6.331.7%13.767.2%39.89.810.519.56.810.23.2
CREIGHTON60.822.841.5%8.438.9%6.855.7%32.27.611.622.25.015.63.2
CS-BAKERSFIELD66.220.237.7%7.435.2%18.462.6%34.89.810.617.86.811.45.6
CS-FULLERTON68.823.844.2%7.045.2%14.263.3%38.09.811.519.54.212.23.8
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.226.843.9%7.832.8%17.869.5%37.812.413.220.07.414.42.4
DARTMOUTH65.021.537.1%7.538.5%14.570.7%35.08.512.515.510.58.52.5
DAVIDSON69.025.745.3%4.331.0%13.355.6%35.39.313.016.74.013.36.0
DAYTON58.219.036.9%4.527.7%15.874.1%35.09.59.221.26.214.83.8
DELAWARE73.226.541.7%8.534.3%11.874.6%43.012.017.517.54.27.24.0
DELAWARE ST74.826.541.9%8.032.7%13.865.5%38.511.214.817.58.015.22.2
DENVER56.722.047.1%4.030.0%8.765.0%29.07.010.315.35.716.01.3
DEPAUL66.522.039.6%4.529.0%18.078.3%36.010.09.019.56.511.51.5
DETROIT65.823.242.6%7.531.0%12.062.6%36.09.013.718.24.516.83.7
DRAKE77.027.250.7%8.539.1%14.080.0%28.26.515.019.07.210.24.8
DREXEL62.823.643.4%5.034.2%10.663.9%35.08.011.215.87.411.84.0
DUKE57.422.840.0%2.416.7%9.472.3%31.29.28.422.44.615.41.8
DUQUESNE66.020.533.9%7.037.8%18.075.0%30.011.010.520.05.512.52.5
E CAROLINA66.622.439.4%5.827.1%16.076.2%34.68.611.023.26.615.02.2
E ILLINOIS61.421.242.2%6.038.5%13.067.7%33.89.410.617.45.211.63.4
E KENTUCKY46.016.736.8%4.732.6%8.054.5%31.78.310.722.35.033.72.7
E MICHIGAN60.222.038.2%8.032.8%8.262.1%34.29.015.224.04.415.21.4
E TENN ST76.823.041.8%10.837.7%20.069.6%37.28.513.519.84.216.54.0
E WASHINGTON61.820.637.7%6.030.0%14.674.5%29.49.812.214.45.012.22.0
ELON68.022.042.1%5.533.3%18.563.8%38.88.813.021.24.516.54.5
EVANSVILLE52.820.538.9%4.226.6%7.560.0%30.27.87.818.55.815.23.2
FAIRFIELD74.427.048.2%6.440.5%14.072.2%36.49.014.820.06.611.82.4
FARLEIGH DICKINSON59.019.237.4%6.230.9%14.272.2%38.012.813.514.56.816.24.8
FLA ATLANTIC64.524.043.6%2.219.6%14.269.5%34.59.210.819.08.213.04.5
FLA GULF COAST55.619.433.6%4.419.8%12.457.9%37.89.47.219.87.612.81.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL55.017.835.7%3.521.5%16.060.4%37.09.59.218.07.215.51.8
FLORIDA56.721.037.1%6.730.8%8.070.6%31.37.08.716.74.311.73.3
FLORIDA A&M73.227.848.1%7.029.9%10.664.6%40.012.217.614.46.810.84.4
FLORIDA ST70.423.844.7%7.640.4%15.273.1%31.67.413.422.25.814.42.0
FORDHAM70.024.546.2%8.537.8%12.552.6%35.07.511.517.05.812.82.8
FRESNO ST66.621.242.9%5.830.9%18.474.8%32.08.412.020.84.813.42.4
FURMAN66.025.747.8%7.340.0%7.361.1%30.07.015.021.07.09.32.7
GA SOUTHERN60.520.835.5%5.027.8%14.068.3%33.87.510.219.56.214.23.0
GARDNER WEBB74.627.845.4%6.434.4%12.670.8%41.010.212.217.45.611.64.6
GEORGE MASON69.823.642.4%7.634.5%15.064.1%37.67.814.421.87.813.44.4
GEORGE WASHINGTON50.719.335.4%2.318.9%9.758.0%34.09.08.317.04.313.77.0
GEORGETOWN63.321.034.6%5.729.3%15.774.6%33.013.011.023.39.314.75.0
GEORGIA67.823.238.4%6.531.7%14.868.6%37.010.010.022.55.013.24.5
GEORGIA ST66.422.040.4%7.029.7%15.473.3%34.08.213.820.44.016.81.6
GEORGIA TECH62.722.340.9%6.329.7%11.757.4%29.37.312.721.35.313.73.7
GONZAGA52.817.530.8%5.029.0%12.865.4%28.88.86.520.56.015.03.0
GRAMBLING77.827.250.5%9.541.3%13.870.5%37.211.218.517.88.211.52.8
GRAND CANYON65.023.242.5%3.625.4%15.065.8%40.812.08.621.26.815.83.8
HAMPTON76.023.443.3%7.240.4%22.075.9%36.49.213.617.45.011.44.4
HARTFORD56.221.043.6%2.818.2%11.465.5%35.87.610.218.05.816.25.2
HARVARD55.520.837.1%5.831.9%8.261.1%27.58.810.519.06.512.82.8
HAWAII66.922.439.7%5.928.5%16.173.4%35.311.412.621.05.915.32.3
HIGH POINT73.225.844.3%8.436.5%13.276.7%32.09.612.220.66.012.82.6
HOFSTRA68.826.443.4%5.828.7%10.261.4%37.09.614.420.46.013.44.0
HOLY CROSS64.022.742.5%6.331.1%12.378.7%32.78.011.716.75.021.74.3
HOUSTN BAPTIST68.323.039.2%7.736.5%14.769.8%33.78.312.718.05.312.74.0
HOUSTON71.724.740.4%6.734.5%15.777.0%39.710.714.018.38.714.04.7
HOWARD60.019.535.6%6.227.8%14.871.2%32.88.510.816.87.214.33.5
IDAHO76.525.547.2%8.036.4%17.568.6%33.06.811.018.26.011.82.8
IDAHO ST71.023.341.2%9.031.0%15.376.7%37.310.316.017.05.010.03.3
IL-CHICAGO71.225.543.7%7.836.2%12.370.5%36.59.714.821.86.711.23.0
ILLINOIS65.223.036.9%6.227.2%13.076.5%33.811.011.019.54.216.24.2
ILLINOIS ST63.219.542.4%6.035.8%18.270.2%30.86.811.217.83.816.83.0
INCARNATE WORD65.824.538.9%7.036.8%9.865.0%34.29.813.822.06.215.23.5
INDIANA71.428.446.4%5.229.5%9.457.3%33.210.411.222.27.814.43.4
INDIANA ST64.521.536.3%5.836.5%15.872.4%39.810.811.025.05.215.22.2
IONA74.527.044.6%7.038.9%13.573.0%40.210.012.521.54.212.24.0
IOWA62.021.836.8%6.028.8%12.467.4%36.210.012.419.67.616.03.4
IOWA ST71.526.843.0%8.034.8%10.075.5%33.06.015.821.54.812.01.0
IUPU-FT WAYNE67.525.242.4%4.024.6%13.069.3%35.810.29.220.05.212.52.2
IUPUI73.223.446.8%5.033.3%21.470.4%35.49.812.019.47.415.65.6
JACKSON ST72.022.246.1%7.035.7%20.668.2%36.08.212.617.67.016.24.6
JACKSONVILLE77.828.445.5%6.430.2%14.672.3%42.411.015.821.46.213.46.2
JACKSONVILLE ST70.825.842.9%5.227.1%14.065.4%41.414.414.419.48.813.63.2
JAMES MADISON70.224.846.0%7.033.3%13.877.5%31.09.512.520.57.813.54.5
KANSAS63.724.041.4%5.327.6%10.358.5%36.310.011.721.06.310.36.3
KANSAS ST72.223.448.0%6.639.8%18.868.6%30.29.013.223.06.816.63.4
KENNESAW ST80.831.050.7%5.236.6%13.659.6%40.811.615.215.68.813.04.0
KENT ST58.019.438.8%3.022.7%16.272.3%31.27.89.020.63.812.42.4
KENTUCKY45.715.227.9%4.826.4%10.566.3%29.510.25.722.35.218.02.2
LAFAYETTE69.024.240.6%7.231.5%13.266.2%34.814.014.520.87.512.02.5
LA-LAFAYETTE66.822.040.6%4.628.4%18.268.9%33.810.49.820.08.217.63.2
LAMAR75.226.249.8%5.435.5%17.473.1%36.09.013.419.06.615.63.8
LA-MONROE55.018.033.8%4.027.3%15.076.3%35.07.310.014.74.318.03.7
LASALLE55.019.233.0%3.224.1%13.276.8%41.811.210.019.26.515.23.2
LEHIGH68.023.039.1%7.025.7%15.068.2%37.010.513.514.09.211.02.8
LIBERTY62.222.041.4%6.231.3%12.060.6%33.29.210.219.06.413.62.8
LIPSCOMB74.824.844.1%10.643.1%14.665.8%39.610.215.621.87.818.44.2
LONG BEACH ST78.626.443.7%9.235.4%16.672.2%34.411.615.820.87.011.02.8
LONG ISLAND70.027.045.4%4.023.5%12.063.2%40.011.512.014.54.510.010.0
LONGWOOD75.026.449.3%6.235.6%16.064.5%36.610.414.616.010.816.41.8
LOUISIANA TECH62.822.239.8%4.428.9%14.068.6%38.010.610.820.86.013.83.6
LOUISVILLE50.017.231.5%4.019.0%11.554.8%34.810.210.827.05.821.21.5
LOYOLA-IL67.526.246.3%8.039.5%7.060.9%35.59.516.018.86.815.83.2
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT67.824.543.0%7.533.3%11.273.8%32.27.814.519.05.810.52.8
LOYOLA-MD66.023.042.3%4.626.7%15.465.3%36.88.813.617.29.011.68.2
LSU67.625.242.1%6.034.1%11.262.9%35.29.011.216.86.813.82.6
MAINE89.533.060.8%9.848.1%13.859.1%33.27.021.518.88.515.04.5
MANHATTAN71.521.847.5%3.536.8%24.581.7%36.27.513.221.87.020.23.8
MARIST67.823.841.1%5.029.0%15.270.9%41.011.013.216.88.512.83.5
MARQUETTE72.826.251.5%5.838.3%14.573.4%34.29.513.820.55.218.22.8
MARSHALL63.023.537.3%5.224.4%10.850.0%37.811.59.020.211.214.03.8
MARYLAND58.220.833.8%7.028.9%9.666.7%33.211.89.620.84.212.82.0
MASSACHUSETTS73.427.444.3%5.031.2%13.660.7%38.011.413.226.87.815.42.4
MCNEESE ST71.026.042.2%7.741.8%11.361.8%45.314.014.014.76.315.73.0
MD-BALT COUNTY64.022.841.2%5.829.9%12.858.6%39.811.812.519.59.814.05.0
MD-EAST SHORE69.024.047.3%7.335.7%13.768.1%32.99.012.618.38.011.94.0
MEMPHIS60.022.537.5%3.520.6%11.569.7%30.58.09.523.08.512.02.5
MERCER63.022.039.8%8.235.9%10.858.9%34.810.212.218.87.514.54.5
MIAMI57.522.239.3%5.831.8%7.357.9%31.79.210.814.75.712.83.8
MIAMI OHIO59.822.046.6%4.531.0%11.265.2%31.85.510.520.24.014.84.8
MICHIGAN61.223.042.8%7.235.6%8.071.4%31.66.412.019.83.413.82.8
MICHIGAN ST61.022.238.9%6.032.9%10.575.0%28.06.513.017.26.211.82.8
MIDDLE TENN ST57.221.540.8%4.028.6%10.264.1%34.05.89.522.58.215.83.0
MINNESOTA60.819.836.4%6.831.4%14.565.9%39.09.213.221.56.021.83.0
MISS VALLEY ST102.836.861.5%9.244.6%20.069.0%48.813.521.220.06.819.06.0
MISSISSIPPI ST58.220.836.9%7.831.0%9.060.0%25.86.510.220.59.813.02.8
MISSOURI65.619.840.6%4.830.8%21.273.6%35.09.410.021.26.012.43.0
MISSOURI ST57.319.339.5%4.728.6%14.063.6%29.09.310.321.06.315.33.0
MISSOURI-KC71.624.447.1%7.643.7%15.266.1%35.49.215.225.08.021.65.0
MONMOUTH60.819.837.4%6.532.5%14.867.8%38.213.210.217.25.217.83.0
MONTANA72.323.343.8%9.039.7%16.767.6%34.39.315.718.35.314.03.3
MONTANA ST83.028.248.9%5.831.1%20.872.2%38.510.019.515.510.511.08.2
MOREHEAD ST63.519.341.7%5.835.4%19.068.7%33.86.512.217.75.015.76.2
MORGAN ST66.221.642.9%6.232.0%16.866.1%40.412.210.816.05.215.22.6
MOUNT ST MARYS66.724.751.4%4.731.8%12.756.7%32.36.714.012.08.312.33.3
MURRAY ST67.824.538.0%5.024.7%13.875.3%43.515.512.017.25.216.52.5
N ARIZONA72.224.648.4%3.828.4%19.275.0%35.87.613.217.46.015.05.8
N CAROLINA63.721.734.0%7.330.1%13.069.6%34.310.311.723.05.014.05.0
N CAROLINA A&T61.420.237.5%6.033.7%15.064.7%35.611.612.217.28.812.02.2
N COLORADO71.023.848.7%7.536.1%16.070.3%31.08.814.518.54.214.83.8
N DAKOTA59.019.040.1%5.032.6%16.069.6%32.37.710.022.75.318.72.3
N DAKOTA ST71.224.846.4%9.244.2%12.480.5%37.65.613.819.05.813.83.2
N FLORIDA65.623.045.5%7.644.2%12.073.2%30.86.415.616.25.612.83.6
N ILLINOIS61.523.039.0%5.522.9%10.066.7%28.06.09.525.08.015.51.0
N IOWA57.020.640.2%7.032.7%8.861.1%29.27.09.622.05.412.42.4
N KENTUCKY61.220.040.4%5.830.7%15.572.9%32.87.59.214.05.010.53.8
N TEXAS63.023.037.7%7.530.6%9.563.3%33.07.811.520.28.814.83.0
NAVY71.226.450.2%8.643.0%9.865.3%31.05.816.415.27.011.44.4
NC CENTRAL66.220.839.7%5.529.7%19.271.3%34.810.011.818.57.015.84.8
NC STATE57.519.532.1%5.025.6%13.573.0%35.29.07.824.25.512.02.8
NEBRASKA62.521.036.2%6.027.9%14.561.1%37.010.89.522.87.216.52.2
NEBRASKA-OMAHA85.530.549.2%8.037.2%16.566.0%35.09.218.021.57.816.24.8
NEVADA59.820.437.5%5.629.5%13.462.0%34.211.49.418.84.810.83.4
NEW HAMPSHIRE58.519.537.0%5.224.7%14.273.1%33.87.57.819.04.515.02.8
NEW JERSEY TECH70.623.041.2%5.230.2%19.472.4%38.210.013.221.29.613.22.2
NEW MEXICO61.022.240.8%6.028.6%10.662.4%32.48.212.623.05.614.23.0
NEW MEXICO ST72.827.448.9%3.226.7%14.867.9%31.210.011.822.05.615.62.0
NEW ORLEANS73.525.550.0%3.541.2%19.067.9%27.08.013.527.57.017.52.5
NIAGARA67.324.348.0%7.044.7%11.766.0%33.78.014.321.73.312.73.0
NICHOLLS ST84.325.745.3%5.734.7%27.375.2%49.014.717.017.77.717.05.0
NORFOLK ST62.020.243.9%7.038.5%14.658.9%33.07.213.617.86.014.85.6
NORTHEASTERN64.224.044.7%5.836.5%10.565.6%29.28.513.216.88.012.02.8
NORTHWESTERN58.820.439.7%6.039.0%12.061.2%32.26.811.018.86.212.81.8
NORTHWESTERN ST83.430.448.4%7.640.4%15.068.2%43.211.418.020.28.418.64.4
NOTRE DAME60.421.038.9%6.028.0%12.481.6%27.07.68.617.03.814.81.4
OAKLAND81.828.047.3%8.238.0%17.670.4%38.09.814.822.07.811.62.4
OHIO ST55.320.036.6%7.032.8%8.367.6%28.79.712.715.33.318.71.3
OHIO U62.023.338.9%5.729.8%9.763.0%37.78.713.721.75.313.74.0
OKLAHOMA62.022.735.2%6.023.4%10.762.7%41.010.012.016.08.715.35.0
OKLAHOMA ST54.618.833.8%5.828.2%11.265.9%33.48.29.621.06.817.00.6
OLD DOMINION56.820.038.5%5.430.3%11.463.3%34.06.09.418.24.813.23.0
OLE MISS60.519.232.9%7.227.4%14.866.3%36.810.811.822.57.517.02.5
ORAL ROBERTS69.224.045.7%5.836.5%15.562.0%37.811.512.024.06.515.24.0
OREGON69.223.839.4%8.239.4%13.467.0%35.49.611.018.65.813.63.4
OREGON ST56.015.834.8%6.229.1%18.273.0%28.27.57.218.88.214.21.5
PACIFIC67.822.241.2%6.030.4%17.267.0%34.510.011.020.25.511.84.2
PENN ST68.721.736.0%7.233.1%18.276.2%38.711.39.818.86.213.74.3
PENNSYLVANIA77.225.248.3%7.841.9%19.072.4%30.87.514.218.59.011.24.0
PEPPERDINE62.822.538.8%3.822.1%14.065.9%34.08.013.521.89.515.22.5
PITTSBURGH63.422.043.5%5.830.5%13.672.3%24.67.610.017.05.29.44.4
PORTLAND60.021.337.0%5.026.3%12.360.7%31.38.37.020.07.316.05.3
PORTLAND ST72.726.748.8%7.743.4%11.762.5%34.09.316.320.75.320.04.0
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M70.021.845.6%5.430.7%21.064.0%42.811.611.815.45.616.66.6
PRESBYTERIAN71.825.244.8%8.839.6%12.773.8%35.79.014.315.89.012.82.2
PRINCETON70.824.244.9%6.543.3%15.875.0%33.87.29.020.86.810.54.2
PROVIDENCE56.821.241.7%4.627.1%9.862.8%28.66.410.418.65.215.61.2
PURDUE55.219.235.8%5.430.3%11.464.8%29.87.810.024.46.416.81.4
QUINNIPIAC68.023.537.0%7.032.2%14.067.5%36.010.011.222.85.59.22.2
RADFORD60.521.241.9%4.227.4%13.871.4%34.27.59.517.56.014.03.8
RHODE ISLAND57.319.036.5%2.716.7%16.771.4%29.36.08.722.35.714.72.3
RICE66.723.344.3%5.031.9%15.071.4%35.010.716.018.06.013.75.3
RICHMOND55.020.338.1%4.730.4%9.769.0%33.310.710.316.71.311.01.7
RIDER70.524.849.0%7.235.8%13.878.6%32.58.515.817.25.013.83.5
ROBERT MORRIS80.227.047.0%6.032.9%20.268.6%42.813.019.021.87.813.84.8
RUTGERS63.822.539.8%7.033.7%11.870.1%38.09.511.219.88.014.54.2
S ALABAMA66.021.741.4%2.722.9%20.074.1%36.07.79.317.78.014.75.3
S CAROLINA60.619.438.0%6.229.0%15.675.0%30.65.47.218.65.215.04.6
S CAROLINA ST74.528.046.3%7.232.2%11.270.3%43.511.515.217.05.014.84.2
S DAKOTA77.824.244.0%6.036.6%23.475.0%38.611.213.419.26.614.63.2
S DAKOTA ST66.223.238.1%4.029.1%15.866.3%39.511.88.826.06.813.23.2
S FLORIDA66.821.637.2%5.631.1%18.063.4%35.810.610.818.67.213.83.2
S ILLINOIS63.221.040.5%7.037.2%14.268.9%33.28.211.419.66.414.42.4
SACRAMENTO ST69.523.542.2%7.231.2%15.276.2%29.07.514.817.57.812.83.2
SACRED HEART72.028.345.9%7.732.4%7.774.2%35.08.714.315.77.010.74.3
SAINT LOUIS57.821.540.4%4.828.4%10.057.1%33.510.210.022.57.814.24.0
SAM HOUSTON ST64.022.439.0%7.038.5%12.259.2%35.69.211.821.25.817.03.2
SAMFORD68.824.047.6%4.432.4%16.465.6%35.07.417.616.65.214.44.8
SAN DIEGO62.021.541.5%3.824.6%15.259.8%31.08.211.222.06.014.82.5
SAN DIEGO ST55.620.434.6%5.427.6%9.462.7%38.012.410.221.65.617.24.2
SAN FRANCISCO58.219.234.2%6.030.8%13.861.8%33.87.29.024.06.016.84.5
SAN JOSE ST62.522.036.5%4.231.5%14.267.1%37.510.013.215.810.010.21.0
SANTA CLARA67.222.539.1%9.240.7%13.063.4%39.013.514.818.03.210.84.8
SAVANNAH ST74.025.444.6%6.430.5%16.866.1%38.611.413.820.013.616.85.6
SE LOUISIANA75.526.041.6%8.838.5%14.872.0%41.211.016.215.27.512.04.8
SE MISSOURI ST64.423.844.2%6.437.6%10.465.0%32.87.814.019.06.616.02.4
SEATTLE66.223.540.2%7.233.0%12.067.6%32.88.813.516.09.211.23.5
SETON HALL63.521.538.6%5.532.8%15.068.2%33.510.09.824.05.815.03.0
SF AUSTIN ST69.025.048.8%4.037.2%15.063.2%36.59.014.017.87.815.54.0
SIENA83.025.048.4%6.338.8%26.770.2%37.311.313.023.06.717.76.0
SIU EDWARDSVL73.826.043.0%6.539.4%15.261.6%38.011.015.217.85.512.53.5
SMU69.222.640.1%8.834.4%15.261.8%33.210.614.819.86.811.42.6
SOUTHERN MISS68.224.844.4%6.832.5%12.064.0%34.210.211.821.06.516.02.5
SOUTHERN U71.823.041.5%6.434.0%19.470.8%40.09.410.422.67.415.03.8
SOUTHERN UTAH86.327.055.5%8.753.1%23.768.3%28.35.016.020.09.013.71.7
ST BONAVENTURE63.521.236.8%7.237.7%13.868.8%34.211.012.823.05.811.53.5
ST FRANCIS-NY76.528.546.9%4.831.7%14.864.1%37.29.015.816.29.814.23.8
ST FRANCIS-PA59.822.643.3%5.428.1%9.274.2%32.67.610.414.88.013.83.4
ST JOHNS64.021.734.0%8.033.3%12.771.7%36.79.311.322.04.312.33.0
ST JOSEPHS66.225.443.8%6.435.6%9.068.2%37.68.613.218.66.012.42.6
ST MARYS-CA67.223.242.7%4.531.6%16.268.4%26.88.513.222.86.213.52.2
ST PETERS58.218.238.7%5.430.7%16.469.5%32.28.29.620.66.813.83.2
STANFORD61.821.437.7%6.633.0%12.464.6%31.89.812.220.85.011.02.8
STETSON70.224.438.6%6.630.3%14.872.5%39.014.613.016.66.412.23.6
STONY BROOK63.422.042.3%7.036.5%12.461.4%30.06.012.222.67.012.83.8
SYRACUSE52.419.035.4%6.027.8%8.460.0%33.87.812.818.65.417.83.0
TCU58.018.534.4%5.040.8%16.059.8%29.28.210.222.56.012.52.5
TEMPLE62.021.639.0%5.628.0%13.266.0%37.08.612.420.66.413.25.2
TENNESSEE71.521.539.1%9.535.8%19.062.3%38.014.514.022.07.015.53.5
TENNESSEE ST73.425.644.3%7.836.4%14.466.7%38.210.814.418.04.412.23.6
TENNESSEE TECH57.019.036.5%3.821.7%15.271.8%28.57.29.019.89.216.83.2
TENN-MARTIN59.220.040.8%5.839.7%13.571.1%25.54.59.520.86.514.01.8
TEXAS52.218.029.8%5.227.4%11.066.3%31.29.07.419.65.810.23.0
TEXAS A&M56.018.835.9%4.821.6%13.870.5%29.57.09.819.56.817.04.0
TEXAS A&M CC61.020.841.1%4.027.6%15.564.6%32.510.510.818.86.513.23.0
TEXAS SOUTHERN78.829.249.2%9.850.0%10.556.8%38.013.013.521.27.811.26.5
TEXAS ST62.721.344.8%6.339.6%13.769.5%30.77.711.018.37.717.03.7
TEXAS TECH65.022.038.8%6.535.1%14.569.0%34.08.212.022.86.813.83.5
THE CITADEL61.622.647.5%7.437.8%9.073.8%28.06.611.817.65.815.42.2
TOLEDO74.026.042.3%7.034.3%15.077.3%35.811.014.620.68.012.03.4
TOWSON ST58.820.838.7%5.829.6%11.467.9%31.49.49.620.45.611.06.0
TROY74.829.046.6%4.825.3%12.071.6%36.511.015.519.89.012.03.8
TULANE59.021.540.4%3.023.5%13.059.8%31.28.09.020.57.017.22.0
TULSA51.017.234.5%4.825.0%11.867.1%31.87.510.223.56.817.23.5
TX-ARLINGTON74.824.641.7%6.831.2%18.871.8%41.413.012.820.87.216.27.2
TX-PAN AM73.027.036.3%9.732.6%9.366.7%43.013.713.722.37.012.01.0
TX-SAN ANTONIO68.824.041.4%6.835.5%14.069.1%35.211.513.222.27.014.56.0
UAB69.527.244.3%6.039.3%9.066.7%40.89.514.020.56.018.56.5
UCF61.023.339.1%5.331.4%9.073.0%30.78.713.718.06.38.72.3
UC-IRVINE57.217.835.0%4.829.7%17.070.1%33.812.29.216.56.015.02.8
UCLA71.525.543.2%7.231.2%13.272.6%34.07.512.522.55.816.22.2
UC-RIVERSIDE64.823.843.0%5.233.9%12.068.6%30.58.211.018.04.512.02.0
UC-SANTA BARBARA65.022.341.4%3.722.9%16.766.7%36.710.312.315.36.717.72.7
UMASS-LOWELL65.524.545.2%6.830.8%9.760.4%37.310.214.318.54.715.24.3
UNC-ASHEVILLE76.224.845.8%7.834.4%19.066.1%35.28.213.523.58.516.52.8
UNC-GREENSBORO74.624.648.0%8.040.8%17.471.9%35.28.813.220.05.616.03.2
UNC-WILMINGTON80.327.046.0%8.337.9%18.069.2%35.711.314.716.07.318.06.3
UNLV63.821.833.9%8.534.3%11.870.1%44.213.213.520.84.09.23.0
USC63.723.039.3%6.733.1%11.070.2%36.211.011.317.56.514.23.3
USC UPSTATE57.021.038.7%7.233.0%7.851.7%34.59.812.817.06.018.05.0
UTAH55.719.035.8%4.731.8%13.079.6%26.39.77.022.77.313.33.3
UTAH ST60.221.238.1%4.525.0%13.263.1%41.013.510.818.85.512.82.2
UTAH VALLEY ST67.323.744.9%8.034.8%12.067.9%32.79.09.721.35.714.35.7
UT-CHATTANOOGA70.225.043.9%4.831.1%15.566.0%38.09.012.518.86.515.52.8
UTEP64.024.545.0%6.537.1%8.565.4%35.06.512.523.06.517.03.5
VA COMMONWEALTH70.623.243.6%7.235.6%17.072.6%34.87.613.221.86.417.84.0
VALPARAISO60.621.439.6%6.429.1%11.471.2%28.86.610.219.07.416.42.6
VANDERBILT54.218.231.7%4.523.1%13.263.1%32.89.87.220.56.511.22.5
VERMONT62.219.537.1%5.837.1%17.572.2%29.27.512.020.210.214.53.2
VILLANOVA56.622.043.1%4.627.7%8.057.1%31.27.29.020.05.417.41.2
VIRGINIA44.615.229.3%6.230.4%8.069.0%26.87.48.016.65.411.43.4
VIRGINIA TECH61.821.240.7%6.532.5%12.868.9%33.810.512.219.24.215.82.0
VMI77.230.048.2%3.027.9%14.265.5%37.811.212.818.28.019.04.8
W CAROLINA72.622.443.8%5.631.5%22.269.8%36.412.011.218.67.015.02.6
W ILLINOIS70.023.542.0%5.530.6%17.576.1%42.09.812.518.56.513.04.2
W KENTUCKY70.224.041.4%6.533.8%15.863.6%36.58.813.018.09.011.04.5
W MICHIGAN70.023.046.7%8.240.7%15.875.0%26.57.514.519.26.517.22.2
W VIRGINIA61.822.447.3%3.628.6%13.465.0%33.47.210.824.04.421.63.8
WAGNER73.521.549.4%7.844.9%22.871.1%33.86.513.518.07.217.54.2
WAKE FOREST66.823.040.9%5.827.4%15.064.1%29.06.812.022.211.014.03.4
WASHINGTON58.722.333.5%5.025.4%9.056.2%38.012.77.717.76.310.01.0
WASHINGTON ST71.326.742.1%5.338.1%12.762.3%40.011.012.717.08.311.04.0
WEBER ST64.425.441.4%3.829.2%9.870.0%35.211.610.418.68.213.03.2
WICHITA ST55.717.737.3%4.728.0%15.760.3%31.77.07.720.73.319.34.0
WI-GREEN BAY63.021.239.7%5.528.9%15.065.9%34.29.011.015.25.011.02.5
WI-MILWAUKEE68.222.242.2%6.243.1%17.676.5%31.66.610.418.68.012.02.6
WINTHROP65.221.541.1%5.233.9%17.063.0%38.210.58.519.55.516.85.2
WISCONSIN47.519.034.1%4.227.9%5.250.0%26.25.57.819.84.89.52.0
WM & MARY57.620.437.5%7.033.0%9.880.3%31.07.010.216.69.613.23.0
WOFFORD59.720.040.4%4.325.2%15.372.4%30.07.78.220.05.214.72.7
WRIGHT ST70.824.043.8%5.831.9%17.073.1%35.811.810.217.04.015.23.2
WYOMING48.518.037.3%6.234.2%6.267.6%23.54.58.516.85.210.50.5
XAVIER64.825.842.2%7.035.9%6.253.2%29.89.813.019.26.814.23.2
YALE60.422.639.6%4.227.3%11.067.1%33.011.49.819.05.013.64.0
YOUNGSTOWN ST67.823.543.3%7.333.6%13.565.9%37.08.012.021.54.313.72.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.