Don Best - ncaa basketball ats stats

 
IDAHO ST
Big Sky Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
E WASHINGTON6-20.7503-175.0%78.678.65-01-2
N DAKOTA4-20.6671-233.3%84.065.23-01-2
MONTANA ST5-30.6254-180.0%83.576.95-00-3
IDAHO4-30.5712-340.0%68.467.03-11-2
PORTLAND ST3-30.5001-233.3%87.285.32-01-3
N COLORADO3-50.3752-250.0%72.576.92-01-5
WEBER ST2-50.2862-433.3%73.166.61-11-4
MONTANA2-60.2502-625.0%69.974.21-11-5
SACRAMENTO ST2-60.2500-60.0%65.973.92-00-6
SOUTHERN UTAH2-60.2502-250.0%81.282.42-10-5
N ARIZONA2-70.2223-537.5%69.378.11-11-6
IDAHO ST1-70.1253-350.0%69.280.01-00-7
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/078:00 PMat WISCONSIN
12/109:05 PMvs BRISTOL
12/168:05 PMvs MONTANA TECH
12/186:30 PMat BOISE ST
12/209:00 PMat BYU
12/299:00 PMat MONTANA
12/314:00 PMat MONTANA ST
Injuries
[G] 11/10/2016 - Houston Wahlen out for season ( Redshirt )
[G] 11/10/2016 - Keshawn Liggins out for season ( Redshirt )
[F] 11/10/2016 - Kyle Ingram out for season ( Back )
[G] 11/10/2016 - Lyle Sutton out for season ( Redshirt )
Game LOG for the 2017 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
12/03at CS-NORTHRIDGE+816476-79LWUn45.3%87.0%42.1%58.2%61.1%57.1%
11/29vs LAMARNLNL77-60W47.9%65.7%44.4%30.6%71.4%25.0%
11/25at TEXAS TECH+25.513558-91LLOv45.2%50.0%47.8%61.4%66.7%50.0%
11/23NEW JERSEY TECH+7.514967-71LWUn44.7%84.2%40.9%44.4%75.0%39.3%
11/22E KENTUCKY+5.515382-91LLOv50.9%60.0%46.2%43.3%84.0%34.3%
11/19at UTAH ST+12154.551-85LLUn31.0%50.0%29.0%50.0%53.8%37.0%
11/16at UTAH VALLEY STPKNL73-82LL39.4%44.4%27.8%43.5%73.9%39.3%
11/11at NEW MEXICO+16.5153.570-81LWUn47.4%63.6%40.9%47.5%66.7%18.8%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Your free pick for Monday, December 5, 2016 comes in  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist