Don Best - ncaa basketball ats stats

 
IDAHO ST
Big Sky Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
E WASHINGTON26-90.74314-1351.9%80.673.913-213-7
SACRAMENTO ST21-120.63612-1348.0%70.968.213-28-10
MONTANA20-130.60614-1450.0%71.167.213-47-9
N ARIZONA23-150.60521-1165.6%68.667.313-210-13
PORTLAND ST15-140.51712-1446.2%71.872.39-46-10
N COLORADO15-150.5007-1828.0%74.773.412-33-12
IDAHO13-170.43314-1156.0%76.775.611-32-14
WEBER ST13-170.4339-1734.6%67.068.08-65-11
SOUTHERN UTAH10-190.34515-1060.0%69.374.05-75-12
N DAKOTA8-220.26713-1448.1%67.773.43-95-13
IDAHO ST7-230.23314-1156.0%64.669.16-71-16
MONTANA ST7-230.23311-1640.7%63.971.75-92-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/07vs IDAHO+2.5143.567-65WWUn44.8%33.3%45.5%34.5%73.9%32.0%
03/05vs E WASHINGTON+7.5146.581-85LWOv50.0%64.7%45.5%46.8%71.4%36.4%
02/28at WEBER ST+7.5129.557-61LWUn42.1%54.5%33.3%42.6%73.3%40.0%
02/21at MONTANA ST+4.513453-67LLUn38.5%68.8%22.2%42.6%92.3%40.9%
02/19at MONTANA+11127.577-87LWOv50.0%80.0%45.0%59.2%89.5%50.0%
02/14vs SOUTHERN UTAH-4.5139.567-71LLUn53.3%81.0%18.2%48.1%61.5%56.5%
02/12vs N ARIZONA+3.5134.580-66WWOv53.8%73.9%70.0%37.9%93.3%27.6%
02/07vs WEBER ST+3129.563-70LLOv47.8%56.5%60.0%43.8%80.8%35.0%
01/31at N DAKOTA+4130.569-80LLOv35.7%75.0%36.4%54.4%55.0%36.8%
01/29at N COLORADO+1013776-79LWOv55.6%80.0%57.1%46.7%78.6%70.6%
01/24vs PORTLAND ST+1.513580-76WWOv46.8%70.0%53.3%49.1%86.7%35.0%
01/22vs SACRAMENTO ST+4132.559-60LWUn48.9%55.0%44.4%44.9%76.5%27.3%
01/17at N ARIZONA+1012669-72LWOv53.2%65.0%60.0%39.7%73.9%22.7%
01/15at SOUTHERN UTAH+4.5131.567-71LWOv48.0%61.5%30.0%51.0%66.7%46.7%
01/10vs MONTANA+3.5119.564-90LLOv47.4%41.2%21.4%55.8%68.0%55.6%
01/08vs MONTANA ST-412170-61WWOv50.0%88.9%50.0%38.7%37.5%34.5%
01/03at E WASHINGTON+1513557-65LWUn37.3%66.7%35.7%42.9%86.7%35.7%
01/01at IDAHO+6.513754-77LLUn34.0%73.9%29.4%45.9%81.8%52.2%
12/23at UTAH VALLEY STPKNL47-51LL30.2%66.7%20.0%36.7%84.6%18.2%
12/20CS-BAKERSFIELD+3NL50-59LL40.4%57.1%28.6%45.7%68.8%35.3%
12/19at UTAH ST+10NL56-69LL35.0%68.4%6.7%43.8%79.2%38.1%
12/18S DAKOTA ST+9.5NL72-75LW36.5%61.8%25.0%38.1%68.8%21.7%
12/13vs NW NAZARENENLNL69-57W54.2%60.0%35.7%39.2%64.3%36.4%
12/09at GRAND CANYONPKNL67-51WW53.1%72.7%50.0%33.3%80.0%28.0%
12/06vs PACIFIC+3NL62-68LL39.3%53.6%15.8%42.0%58.1%36.4%
12/02vs MONTANA WSTRNNLNL86-66W46.6%66.7%40.0%35.1%90.9%27.3%
11/26vs UTAH VALLEY STNLNL57-60L39.3%58.3%30.0%50.0%66.7%42.9%
11/21at WASHINGTON ST+1313268-80LWOv48.2%62.5%33.3%40.0%82.6%27.3%
11/16at DENVER+15NL38-54LL35.9%58.3%25.0%39.1%100.0%34.5%
11/14at NEW MEXICO+19NL55-79LL34.5%57.1%25.0%44.1%65.5%32.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Bruce Marshall

Bruce Marshall

Will gladly take the Twins at this plus price on  Today's Free Picks By Bruce Marshall