Don Best - nba basketball deffensive stats

 
2017 Pro Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Turnovers
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
WASHINGTON107.539.546.5%10.036.4%18.575.4%51.210.523.120.17.314.74.6
GOLDEN STATE104.038.643.3%9.032.4%17.976.3%51.911.622.319.68.614.63.9
DALLAS100.837.046.9%9.638.0%17.277.2%51.98.921.319.46.514.53.5
ATLANTA104.238.844.5%10.735.4%15.977.5%52.210.623.221.89.014.55.4
PHILADELPHIA108.139.646.1%8.935.7%20.177.3%53.510.822.719.68.614.55.4
PHOENIX113.340.246.7%10.138.2%22.878.3%53.310.322.222.28.114.55.3
INDIANA105.738.145.2%10.535.8%19.078.5%51.710.722.219.48.014.25.1
HOUSTON109.241.146.3%9.834.1%17.276.8%53.011.023.920.38.514.15.3
LA LAKERS111.541.548.3%10.137.0%18.376.2%52.510.325.718.58.514.05.4
TORONTO102.637.245.1%9.936.3%18.477.7%50.19.921.820.36.813.94.8
MILWAUKEE103.137.645.7%9.935.4%18.077.3%50.510.123.719.47.413.94.6
MINNESOTA106.739.647.5%9.936.6%17.676.8%49.09.923.120.57.713.85.0
SAN ANTONIO99.437.244.6%8.935.2%16.277.8%48.89.621.620.07.613.84.1
MEMPHIS100.335.144.5%9.935.7%20.275.8%50.99.419.820.76.913.55.0
NEW ORLEANS106.440.145.0%10.535.3%15.876.2%55.510.723.419.37.413.54.3
BOSTON105.538.745.2%9.033.3%19.277.3%53.711.022.620.17.513.45.3
SACRAMENTO106.738.546.2%10.936.4%18.977.8%50.610.123.720.18.513.35.1
OKLAHOMA CITY106.239.145.9%8.935.0%19.176.7%50.49.321.220.88.513.25.4
MIAMI102.137.945.0%7.834.3%18.578.2%51.810.219.618.76.813.05.0
BROOKLYN112.541.645.9%10.036.6%19.377.2%55.711.023.020.49.512.95.6
CHICAGO102.539.445.6%9.234.4%14.576.9%50.110.323.918.77.412.94.6
LA CLIPPERS103.938.445.4%9.235.3%18.076.8%50.29.922.822.37.112.43.2
CHARLOTTE104.739.545.7%11.636.9%14.277.6%51.78.924.519.96.612.45.5
ORLANDO107.640.346.6%9.736.7%17.476.6%53.69.823.618.77.612.45.1
NEW YORK108.039.745.5%9.834.8%18.777.1%53.511.621.818.57.512.44.5
PORTLAND109.039.345.6%9.437.2%20.978.5%53.110.020.919.87.712.45.6
DETROIT102.538.346.0%9.436.6%16.478.0%50.08.023.517.56.712.24.2
CLEVELAND106.740.545.7%10.336.1%15.477.4%51.210.924.620.87.312.14.2
DENVER111.242.147.7%9.937.6%17.178.2%48.29.524.020.28.311.55.0
UTAH97.536.544.7%8.335.7%16.276.7%47.98.918.320.27.211.53.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules