Don Best - nascar standings

 
MEMPHIS
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
AMERICAN ATHLETIC Standings
 Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
MEMPHIS7-10.87510-30.76936.219.55-15-2
CINCINNATI7-10.8759-40.69234.027.25-14-3
UCF7-10.8759-40.69228.119.26-03-4
E CAROLINA5-30.6258-50.61535.825.85-13-4
HOUSTON5-30.6258-50.61529.820.64-34-2
TEMPLE4-40.5006-60.50023.117.53-33-3
S FLORIDA3-50.3754-80.33317.227.02-52-3
TULANE2-60.2503-90.25016.028.42-41-5
TULSA2-60.2502-100.16724.739.22-40-6
CONNECTICUT1-70.1252-100.16715.529.82-50-5
SMU1-70.1251-110.08311.141.30-61-5
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
12/22BYU-15655-48WWOv1743.430612.8771.834815.1
11/29vs CONNECTICUT-2444.541-10WWOv1784.01948.81073.016212.5
11/22vs S FLORIDA-204631-20WLOv2386.123212.9952.730111.1
11/15at TULANE-7.548.538-7WWUn1563.917812.71554.01967.5
11/07at TEMPLE-7.54816-13WLUn822.023011.01645.31458.5
10/31vs TULSA-245740-20WLOv2435.918310.2621.834912.5
10/25at SMU-235148-10WWOv2304.335217.61374.41148.8
10/11vs HOUSTON-7.54824-28LLOv1253.02439.31864.316812.0
10/04at CINCINNATI+362.541-14WWUn2994.331117.3973.925515.9
09/27at OLE MISS+20.5583-24LLUn230.7816.21784.224811.3
09/20vs MIDDLE TENN ST-1260.536-17WWUn2615.121910.4882.62379.9
09/06at UCLA+225735-42LWOv1644.230511.31443.539612.0
08/30vs AUSTIN PEAY-39.542.563-0WWOv3035.524212.11163.4305.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Bruce Marshall

Bruce Marshall

The Caps likely get back GK Braden Holtby for Game  Today's Free Picks By Bruce Marshall