Don Best - nascar standings

 
SACRED HEART
Northeast Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
WAGNER23-100.6975-550.0%74.268.416-17-9
ST FRANCIS-PA18-130.5812-433.3%79.076.011-37-10
MOUNT ST MARYS18-140.5622-166.7%72.871.911-37-11
LONG ISLAND18-170.5143-537.5%77.076.412-46-13
ROBERT MORRIS16-170.4852-250.0%68.870.76-610-11
C CONN ST14-180.4380-30.0%67.871.98-46-14
FARLEIGH DICKINSON13-180.4194-357.1%74.675.88-55-13
ST FRANCIS-NY13-180.4192-250.0%72.976.010-33-15
SACRED HEART10-210.3231-516.7%68.772.25-95-12
BRYANT3-280.0970-30.0%70.083.31-112-17
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/24at LONG ISLANDPKNL77-88LL40.8%81.2%27.3%50.8%81.8%36.4%
02/22at BRYANTPKNL94-84WW61.0%91.7%45.8%42.6%84.0%35.5%
02/17vs MOUNT ST MARYSNLNL69-74L35.4%84.2%25.9%48.0%68.0%39.1%
02/15vs WAGNERNLNL84-99L54.5%66.7%40.0%53.8%81.2%50.0%
02/10at C CONN STPKNL67-50WW43.6%68.8%42.1%34.0%66.7%9.5%
02/08at FARLEIGH DICKINSONPKNL67-77LL41.0%64.7%28.6%51.7%80.0%40.9%
02/03vs C CONN STNLNL67-54W50.0%44.4%42.9%46.8%33.3%31.6%
02/01vs LONG ISLAND-214760-69LLUn42.9%50.0%26.7%40.3%76.5%23.1%
01/28at ST FRANCIS-PAPKNL71-72LL46.7%50.0%42.9%44.1%76.9%40.0%
01/26at ROBERT MORRISPKNL56-64LL40.4%76.9%30.8%43.6%57.9%22.7%
01/20vs ST FRANCIS-PANLNL60-73L40.0%77.8%27.8%47.2%82.6%28.6%
01/18vs ROBERT MORRIS+214360-74LLUn41.1%70.6%14.3%42.2%80.0%32.0%
01/13at ST FRANCIS-NYPKNL92-52WW56.4%84.6%53.3%29.1%68.0%23.1%
01/11at MOUNT ST MARYSPKNL75-81LL48.4%57.1%23.8%46.0%68.6%45.8%
01/06vs BRYANTNLNL74-79L43.1%78.6%25.9%48.3%72.2%50.0%
01/04at WAGNERPKNL63-69LL37.3%63.6%27.8%39.7%59.3%29.2%
12/31vs FARLEIGH DICKINSONNLNL66-65W41.0%45.0%36.8%40.4%65.0%24.0%
12/29vs ST FRANCIS-NYNLNL68-73L47.4%57.1%24.0%41.3%77.8%45.2%
12/22at PROVIDENCE+1713675-89LWOv47.7%69.2%26.7%46.3%61.5%39.3%
12/17vs BINGHAMTONNLNL48-51L31.6%58.3%27.8%33.9%44.4%39.1%
12/11at HARTFORDPKNL72-86LL44.3%75.0%21.4%56.9%69.2%45.8%
12/09vs LAFAYETTENLNL62-50W32.3%68.0%17.6%29.7%61.5%16.0%
12/05vs DARTMOUTHNLNL79-73W50.9%76.2%36.8%41.9%61.5%26.3%
12/02at ST JOHNS+19.5NL55-90LL40.8%61.5%33.3%54.8%72.2%37.5%
11/29at UMASS-LOWELLPKNL87-80WW56.1%73.9%40.0%45.2%72.0%27.3%
11/24at NORTHWESTERNPKNL50-81LL42.9%47.6%25.0%47.4%85.7%33.3%
11/22vs MITCHELLNLNL84-60W44.9%43.8%29.2%43.6%56.2%30.0%
11/19MAINE-7143.569-68WLUn37.3%62.5%31.0%37.7%69.2%15.4%
11/18ST PETERS+613361-70LLUn37.8%79.3%20.0%49.0%52.9%36.7%
11/14at BOSTON COLLEGEPKNL53-73LL35.0%52.9%11.1%39.7%52.6%39.1%
11/10vs HOLY CROSSNLNL64-69L43.9%55.6%20.0%48.1%66.7%39.1%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Your free play for Monday, April 23, 2018 is in  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist