Don Best - nascar standings

 
SACRED HEART
Northeast Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
WAGNER3-10.7500-10.0%73.270.52-01-1
FARLEIGH DICKINSON3-20.6001-0100.0%83.470.23-00-2
ST FRANCIS-PA2-20.5000-00.0%77.567.51-01-2
C CONN ST2-30.4000-10.0%71.875.01-01-3
MOUNT ST MARYS2-30.4000-00.0%72.886.21-01-3
SACRED HEART2-30.4000-20.0%66.268.01-11-2
ST FRANCIS-NY1-20.3330-00.0%75.378.01-00-2
LONG ISLAND2-40.3330-20.0%82.381.21-01-4
ROBERT MORRIS1-30.2500-00.0%61.073.50-01-3
BRYANT0-40.0000-00.0%62.884.00-10-3
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/248:30 PMat NORTHWESTERN
11/293:00 AMat UMASS-LOWELL
12/024:30 PMat ST JOHNS
12/056:00 PMvs DARTMOUTH
12/093:30 PMvs LAFAYETTE
12/113:00 AMat HARTFORD
12/173:00 AMvs BINGHAMTON
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/22vs MITCHELLNLNL84-60W44.9%43.8%29.2%43.6%56.2%30.0%
11/19MAINE-7143.569-68WLUn37.3%62.5%31.0%37.7%69.2%15.4%
11/18ST PETERS+613361-70LLUn37.8%79.3%20.0%49.0%52.9%36.7%
11/14at BOSTON COLLEGEPKNL53-73LL35.0%52.9%11.1%39.7%52.6%39.1%
11/10vs HOLY CROSSNLNL64-69L43.9%55.6%20.0%48.1%66.7%39.1%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Great game on tap today as the 9-1 South Florida  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist