Don Best - nascar standings

 
SACRED HEART
Northeast Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
LONG ISLAND20-120.6253-175.0%71.269.37-513-7
MOUNT ST MARYS20-160.5565-362.5%67.968.711-49-12
WAGNER16-140.5331-325.0%68.265.88-78-7
ST FRANCIS-PA17-170.5004-266.7%75.874.58-69-11
ROBERT MORRIS14-190.4243-260.0%64.467.87-77-12
SACRED HEART13-190.4061-150.0%72.776.16-87-11
BRYANT12-200.3750-20.0%74.277.49-53-15
FARLEIGH DICKINSON11-190.3672-166.7%72.875.07-44-15
C CONN ST6-230.2071-150.0%63.072.83-93-14
ST FRANCIS-NY4-270.1291-150.0%62.073.73-101-17
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2017 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/01at MOUNT ST MARYS+8.514173-76LWOv52.7%60.0%21.4%49.1%61.1%47.8%
02/25at ROBERT MORRISPKNL72-79LL42.4%61.1%35.7%51.0%59.4%55.6%
02/23at ST FRANCIS-PAPKNL64-73LL33.9%78.3%19.0%44.1%68.8%40.0%
02/18at LONG ISLANDPKNL82-83LL54.2%71.4%40.0%44.8%66.7%33.3%
02/16vs FARLEIGH DICKINSONNLNL91-81W51.0%81.6%47.1%40.0%77.4%47.4%
02/11vs C CONN STNLNL77-62W47.1%84.2%56.5%43.1%83.3%25.0%
02/09vs ST FRANCIS-NYNLNL80-65W50.9%48.5%58.8%38.3%63.2%24.1%
02/04vs BRYANTNLNL73-70W37.5%87.0%22.7%43.3%68.8%36.8%
02/02at FARLEIGH DICKINSONPKNL74-70WW39.7%80.0%33.3%49.1%61.9%23.8%
01/28at MOUNT ST MARYSPKNL53-67LL38.5%50.0%40.0%46.0%81.0%21.1%
01/26vs LONG ISLANDNLNL57-60L35.6%60.0%30.0%41.5%75.0%25.0%
01/21vs WAGNERNLNL62-67L46.0%75.0%35.0%45.1%72.0%17.6%
01/19vs MOUNT ST MARYSNLNL75-86L47.6%71.4%25.0%59.2%83.3%61.9%
01/14at BRYANTPKNL112-110WW52.7%65.7%40.7%47.1%69.6%45.2%
01/12at ST FRANCIS-NYPKNL87-75WW49.2%66.7%33.3%42.0%53.3%30.0%
01/07at WAGNERPKNL64-75LL42.6%54.5%35.3%45.8%83.3%33.3%
01/05at C CONN STPKNL64-62WW42.6%70.6%42.9%41.9%50.0%12.5%
12/31vs ST FRANCIS-PANLNL67-87L36.7%63.0%28.6%44.1%93.3%43.3%
12/29vs ROBERT MORRISNLNL67-78L44.8%63.2%23.1%45.9%64.3%28.6%
12/21vs HOLY CROSSNLNL67-72L42.4%76.9%29.2%50.0%81.2%37.5%
12/18at BOSTON COLLEGEPKNL75-82LL42.4%69.7%10.5%42.6%61.0%29.4%
12/11at LAFAYETTEPKNL85-61WW46.8%69.2%47.4%36.8%45.5%50.0%
12/08vs YALENLNL52-66L31.7%66.7%27.3%50.9%50.0%37.5%
12/06vs UMASS-LOWELLNLNL91-82W55.4%85.2%33.3%42.9%87.5%34.8%
12/03vs HARTFORDNLNL79-87L43.9%73.7%31.8%46.8%60.0%51.9%
11/30at FORDHAMPKNL71-70WW61.1%82.1%33.3%47.2%86.7%30.4%
11/25NORFOLK STNLNL61-59W46.8%56.2%57.1%39.6%54.5%42.3%
11/24N COLORADONLNL59-81L35.1%63.6%31.2%50.0%54.5%54.2%
11/21at SANTA CLARAPKNL74-84LL46.0%65.0%23.1%54.5%75.0%42.9%
11/18at ARIZONA+28.515165-95LLOv37.9%69.2%27.3%48.6%84.6%15.8%
11/15vs HOFSTRANLNL90-86W49.3%89.5%33.3%50.9%70.8%61.1%
11/11at FAIRFIELDPKNL63-85LL39.1%62.5%18.8%52.2%57.1%44.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Your free play for Tuesday, September 26, 2017 comes in  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist