Don Best - nascar standings

 
LONG BEACH ST
Big West Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
HAWAII3-01.0001-233.3%78.371.73-00-0
CAL DAVIS3-10.7503-0100.0%67.861.01-02-1
CAL POLY-SLO3-20.6004-0100.0%71.267.41-02-2
UC-SANTA BARBARA3-20.6004-180.0%76.875.41-02-2
UC-RIVERSIDE2-20.5001-233.3%73.873.21-11-1
LONG BEACH ST2-30.4002-250.0%75.883.21-01-3
UC-IRVINE2-40.3331-420.0%72.874.31-01-4
CS-FULLERTON1-30.2502-166.7%58.264.81-10-2
CS-NORTHRIDGE1-40.2002-250.0%69.272.21-00-4
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/241:30 PMat OREGON ST
11/298:00 PMat ARIZONA
12/027:00 PMvs FRESNO ST
12/035:00 PMvs STANFORD
12/063:00 AMat SOUTHERN UTAH
12/0910:00 PMat PEPPERDINE
12/167:00 PMvs E MICHIGAN
Injuries
[F] 11/10/2017 - Jaice Gardner is out indefinitely ( Undisclosed )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/23MISSOURI+11143.558-95LLOv35.2%72.7%23.5%51.6%84.0%41.7%
11/20at W VIRGINIA+26159.562-91LLUn37.5%61.1%39.1%43.7%65.4%42.9%
11/18at OREGON ST+11.515181-89LWOv44.1%75.0%45.0%55.4%75.9%26.3%
11/14vs SAN FRANCISCO STNLNL95-70W54.4%69.2%38.7%39.5%80.0%20.7%
11/10at SAN FRANCISCO+1514783-71WWOv44.8%84.4%26.7%37.3%73.1%34.8%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Great game on tap today as the 9-1 South Florida  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist