Don Best - nascar standings

 
LONG BEACH ST
Big West Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
UC-SANTA BARBARA20-60.76916-769.6%77.270.211-19-5
CAL DAVIS18-90.66714-863.6%73.468.39-29-7
CS-FULLERTON15-90.62513-765.0%73.371.18-37-6
HAWAII15-100.60010-1245.5%71.269.812-63-4
UC-IRVINE14-150.48312-1152.2%70.267.56-48-11
LONG BEACH ST13-150.46412-1446.2%76.179.57-56-10
CAL POLY-SLO8-190.2967-1630.4%67.273.46-62-13
UC-RIVERSIDE7-190.26910-1147.6%65.270.24-83-11
CS-NORTHRIDGE6-210.2229-1439.1%64.771.64-72-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/2211:59 PMat HAWAII
02/249:00 PMat CS-FULLERTON
03/0110:00 PMat UC-SANTA BARBARA
03/0310:30 PMvs UC-RIVERSIDE
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/15vs UC-SANTA BARBARA-115970-80LLUn42.9%81.8%19.0%49.2%69.6%30.8%
02/10vs CAL POLY-SLO-8.5149.573-54WWUn40.7%84.0%21.1%30.4%70.0%18.5%
02/03vs CAL DAVIS-4.5146.5104-105LLOv44.9%70.8%42.1%53.6%71.4%35.3%
01/31vs UC-IRVINE-3.5145.568-75LLUn43.6%53.8%40.0%47.5%85.0%22.2%
01/27at CS-NORTHRIDGE-7146.570-66WLUn50.0%76.2%36.4%41.3%77.8%33.3%
01/25at CAL POLY-SLOPK15087-71WWOv42.2%84.8%38.5%42.6%93.8%47.6%
01/20vs CS-FULLERTON-2.515681-73WWUn46.8%70.6%52.4%43.9%69.2%35.3%
01/17at CAL DAVIS+6.514575-84LLOv45.0%60.7%36.4%53.3%71.4%58.8%
01/13at UC-RIVERSIDE+2149.575-68WWUn39.7%72.7%33.3%34.4%80.0%37.5%
01/10vs CS-NORTHRIDGE-11147.580-70WLOv46.3%84.8%18.2%41.4%66.7%54.5%
01/06at UC-IRVINE+7.514773-86LLOv44.1%72.7%38.5%48.6%66.7%56.0%
01/04vs HAWAII+114989-81WWOv63.3%83.9%10.0%48.4%72.7%40.7%
12/30vs TEXAS A&M-INTLNLNL77-59W51.9%71.4%25.0%36.8%77.8%30.3%
12/23at COLORADO ST+9151.566-68LWUn40.3%85.7%20.0%38.7%65.2%20.0%
12/21at MICHIGAN ST+3115260-102LLOv40.7%72.7%28.6%60.9%84.6%44.8%
12/16vs E MICHIGAN+215280-85LLOv47.4%78.9%50.0%53.2%80.0%47.8%
12/09at PEPPERDINE+1155.578-71WWUn48.3%70.6%36.4%45.3%58.3%26.1%
12/06at SOUTHERN UTAH-2.5167.589-94LLOv50.8%77.8%40.0%52.3%78.3%40.0%
12/03vs STANFORD+6.515576-68WWUn50.9%62.5%45.5%49.1%60.0%31.6%
12/02vs FRESNO ST+7.514870-106LLOv42.0%67.9%50.0%61.3%90.9%50.0%
11/29at ARIZONA+2215756-91LLUn41.2%47.1%30.0%60.0%70.0%54.5%
11/26NEBRASKA+9.514780-85LWOv50.7%57.1%36.4%47.8%77.8%43.8%
11/24OREGON ST+9.515474-69WWUn43.6%66.7%33.3%40.6%70.0%12.5%
11/23MISSOURI+11143.558-95LLOv35.2%72.7%23.5%51.6%84.0%41.7%
11/20at W VIRGINIA+26159.562-91LLUn37.5%61.1%39.1%43.7%65.4%42.9%
11/18at OREGON ST+11.515181-89LWOv44.1%75.0%45.0%55.4%75.9%26.3%
11/14vs SAN FRANCISCO STNLNL95-70W54.4%69.2%38.7%39.5%80.0%20.7%
11/10at SAN FRANCISCO+1514783-71WWOv44.8%84.4%26.7%37.3%73.1%34.8%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Marc Lawrence

Marc Lawrence

Play - Southern Illinois (Game 736). Edges - Salukis: 5-0 SU  Today's Free Picks By Marc Lawrence