Don Best - nascar standings

 
LONG BEACH ST
Big West Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
CAL DAVIS25-70.78118-1064.3%70.764.614-011-7
HAWAII22-130.62916-1159.3%72.968.214-58-8
UC-IRVINE21-130.61818-1162.1%67.562.110-311-10
UC-SANTA BARBARA19-140.57612-1446.2%68.464.012-27-12
LONG BEACH ST16-170.48513-1743.3%66.367.310-26-15
UC-RIVERSIDE14-170.45215-865.2%65.366.112-32-14
CAL POLY-SLO13-160.44813-1448.1%60.459.37-46-12
CS-FULLERTON9-220.2908-1830.8%64.269.56-83-14
CS-NORTHRIDGE9-240.2739-1833.3%65.170.57-92-15
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/12HAWAII-2.5126.572-79LLOv37.0%75.0%27.8%51.7%54.2%30.0%
03/07at UC-RIVERSIDE-2126.559-58WLUn37.5%72.2%18.2%47.7%50.0%32.0%
03/05vs CS-NORTHRIDGE-10.5132.569-58WWUn48.2%88.9%31.8%37.7%61.9%31.2%
02/28vs CS-FULLERTON-10.513270-47WWUn46.4%81.8%34.6%32.6%55.6%14.3%
02/26at HAWAII+2.5138.559-78LLUn30.6%81.2%38.1%50.9%60.0%34.6%
02/19vs CAL DAVIS-6132.558-65LLUn34.9%50.0%20.0%51.1%55.6%47.4%
02/14at CAL POLY-SLO-1.5117.558-71LLOv40.0%77.8%22.2%47.1%78.6%44.4%
02/12at UC-SANTA BARBARA+113255-70LLUn39.6%55.6%36.8%42.6%80.8%40.9%
02/07vs UC-IRVINE-4131.555-56LLUn33.3%64.3%33.3%39.6%76.9%21.1%
02/05vs UC-RIVERSIDE-1212968-63WLOv44.6%54.5%37.5%42.4%62.5%34.8%
01/31vs HAWAII-8.5141.565-50WWUn41.9%76.7%33.3%34.5%41.2%22.7%
01/29at CS-FULLERTON-6.5134.591-85WLOv48.5%65.5%36.4%45.5%77.8%40.7%
01/24at CS-NORTHRIDGE-6.5136.564-58WLUn39.3%70.0%27.3%27.8%92.0%29.4%
01/17vs UC-SANTA BARBARA-3130.569-53WWUn42.6%77.8%39.1%25.0%88.2%24.0%
01/15vs CAL POLY-SLO-6127.550-48WLUn40.0%78.6%17.6%31.4%88.9%42.1%
01/10at CAL DAVIS-2.514467-73LLUn37.9%78.6%27.3%45.5%65.2%36.4%
01/08at UC-IRVINE+2.5130.588-82WWOv54.5%84.2%50.0%53.6%72.2%42.9%
01/03vs FRESNO PACIFICNLNL81-46W50.9%65.0%45.5%26.5%61.5%25.0%
12/30at LOUISVILLE+20NL48-63LW36.0%87.5%25.0%51.2%71.4%40.0%
12/28at SYRACUSE+1113567-85LLOv45.8%87.5%26.1%57.7%75.0%58.3%
12/22at ST JOHNS+9.513649-66LLUn32.3%33.3%31.8%45.0%56.2%20.0%
12/20at TEXAS+15.5NL68-78LW38.7%54.5%40.0%52.8%80.0%35.3%
12/10at SAN DIEGO ST+11NL59-60LW41.1%100.0%37.9%47.7%60.0%25.0%
12/05at SF AUSTIN STPKNL45-74LL43.2%56.5%0.0%49.1%70.0%38.1%
12/03vs NEVADA-10NL68-57WW31.8%69.0%31.6%32.0%82.1%14.3%
11/30XAVIER+8144.573-70WWUn41.9%61.1%45.5%40.6%92.3%12.5%
11/28WASHINGTONPK14070-80LLOv41.8%72.7%36.4%47.5%72.2%42.3%
11/27W MICHIGAN-314273-55WWUn46.9%55.6%36.8%30.5%94.1%12.5%
11/23at UCLA+10152.563-77LLUn42.6%76.2%29.2%40.0%56.7%32.0%
11/21vs KANSAS ST+2.5140.569-60WWUn43.5%64.9%38.5%32.8%73.9%14.3%
11/18at XAVIER+1114774-97LLOv54.7%76.9%37.5%53.0%77.8%41.9%
11/15vs SAN FRANCISCO STNLNL74-64W53.7%69.0%55.6%41.1%63.6%37.9%
11/14at BYU+13.5NL90-95LW54.1%55.0%59.1%51.9%84.8%45.8%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Bruce Marshall

Bruce Marshall

There's an ACC alert regarding resurgent NCS and Heisman darkhorse  Today's Free Picks By Bruce Marshall