Don Best - nascar drivers

 
2017 College Football Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Rushing Yards
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Rushing StatisticsPassing StatisticsPenalty
TeamFDATTYardsRYPAYardsCOMPATTINTPCTPYPCPYPA#PYards
WASHINGTON16.235.192.32.6185.120.031.31.163.83%9.35.94.441.2
WISCONSIN13.831.392.63.0160.613.928.41.349.05%11.55.75.549.2
ALABAMA16.734.194.22.8163.716.229.81.254.62%10.15.54.230.1
TCU16.634.399.82.9228.716.531.50.852.32%13.97.34.944.7
MICHIGAN ST15.830.0101.33.4196.516.831.31.153.72%11.76.34.945.5
TEXAS17.735.7105.73.0257.920.235.01.257.86%12.77.46.749.2
OHIO ST16.335.8108.83.0183.516.930.90.954.73%10.85.96.252.8
SAN DIEGO ST13.832.0110.73.5188.115.627.01.157.72%12.17.04.841.5
NORTHWESTERN19.334.0111.23.3247.621.838.01.257.46%11.36.55.247.6
N ILLINOIS16.239.5112.22.8215.817.932.21.255.56%12.06.76.364.8
GEORGIA14.632.5112.63.5158.315.628.40.855.01%10.15.65.542.2
CLEMSON14.736.2112.83.1165.114.828.61.151.61%11.25.85.548.0
OHIO U18.032.5113.23.5260.021.237.50.856.67%12.26.97.770.2
TROY18.837.8114.83.0225.319.331.91.260.57%11.77.16.356.8
FRESNO ST17.133.2118.43.6202.419.432.20.660.29%10.46.35.140.2
VIRGINIA TECH14.735.9118.83.3186.412.727.11.146.77%14.76.96.550.5
PENN ST17.735.2119.23.4210.220.235.00.857.86%10.46.06.360.8
KANSAS ST21.533.5121.83.6310.225.541.01.062.20%12.27.65.545.0
MARSHALL18.736.2125.43.5212.217.931.70.556.58%11.86.75.859.5
BOISE ST18.235.9125.83.5210.819.533.41.058.53%10.86.34.037.7
MICHIGAN13.835.4125.93.6142.711.824.70.847.64%12.15.85.444.2
S FLORIDA19.238.4126.43.3216.218.034.21.652.66%12.06.37.763.8
LSU16.233.2126.43.8185.215.429.20.952.86%12.06.44.937.5
MISSISSIPPI ST12.934.1127.03.7175.012.223.60.851.59%14.47.44.848.7
UTSA15.134.1127.73.7160.111.623.71.249.04%13.86.75.254.1
OREGON20.236.2129.93.6229.919.435.21.155.21%11.86.55.455.1
OKLAHOMA ST21.238.0131.83.5268.520.234.81.357.89%13.37.75.946.5
SOUTHERN MISS17.036.1132.23.7189.814.929.00.851.44%12.76.54.843.1
PURDUE19.237.2132.23.6238.719.234.20.856.20%12.47.07.060.9
NC STATE19.233.8132.23.9244.919.735.20.955.79%12.56.96.352.9
IOWA ST20.236.2134.23.7234.221.832.41.067.35%10.77.27.370.2
AUBURN16.437.9134.83.6178.016.630.20.554.96%10.75.95.846.5
FLORIDA ST17.836.5136.03.7201.019.034.40.855.21%10.65.84.438.8
MIDDLE TENN ST18.838.8136.63.5212.019.831.40.362.86%10.76.75.654.2
ARKANSAS ST19.639.1138.93.6242.316.832.91.051.10%14.47.46.657.6
UTAH18.433.8139.54.1214.019.734.21.057.42%10.96.25.349.4
IOWA19.034.3142.14.1213.220.136.01.655.79%10.65.96.154.5
TEXAS ST20.837.9142.23.8297.220.833.10.062.97%14.39.07.365.0
PITTSBURGH19.833.9142.44.2254.218.032.60.855.24%14.17.84.838.4
OKLAHOMA20.435.9144.14.0240.619.032.20.659.09%12.77.55.245.6
MIAMI20.541.4146.13.5213.719.434.51.456.28%11.06.25.952.1
WASHINGTON ST15.735.1146.24.2167.414.827.41.253.80%11.46.15.850.8
S CAROLINA20.737.6146.73.9227.919.832.91.060.25%11.56.95.440.5
APPALACHIAN ST17.836.5147.24.0211.816.929.21.257.83%12.57.27.362.8
BYU20.540.0147.53.7225.419.529.70.665.80%11.57.65.349.0
HOUSTON22.539.3149.53.8268.123.838.51.361.79%11.37.06.553.2
GEORGIA ST18.634.1149.74.4242.420.933.30.762.84%11.67.35.546.0
S ALABAMA21.535.9151.84.2265.921.835.10.762.23%12.27.65.539.9
NOTRE DAME19.938.7153.24.0213.519.434.30.856.55%11.06.26.757.5
GEORGIA TECH18.333.9153.64.5200.617.830.30.558.86%11.36.63.836.0
FLORIDA17.536.4153.94.2195.413.524.51.354.81%14.58.05.845.5
LOUISVILLE20.238.2153.94.0232.817.830.41.058.36%13.17.75.251.6
TEXAS TECH24.136.7154.24.2279.825.339.71.263.87%11.07.15.553.8
W MICHIGAN18.736.8156.14.2222.417.430.20.857.58%12.87.46.861.9
NEW MEXICO19.633.8157.44.7240.618.531.10.559.52%13.07.75.349.9
USC20.736.3158.34.4246.519.035.21.253.93%13.07.07.058.0
INDIANA17.541.4160.43.9179.715.127.70.454.52%11.96.57.665.5
DUKE16.639.1160.64.1174.812.725.21.250.33%13.86.95.957.0
KENTUCKY22.434.2162.24.7263.522.133.80.965.27%11.97.87.059.8
MISSOURI20.839.9163.54.1261.820.534.31.059.71%12.87.65.847.2
CALIFORNIA22.439.6164.14.1265.822.234.41.264.65%11.97.77.667.9
NEW MEXICO ST21.939.5164.24.2232.819.934.11.358.44%11.76.86.857.2
NAVY18.535.8164.94.6221.715.724.80.563.30%14.19.05.240.2
TEXAS A&M18.840.2165.14.1223.617.830.20.858.95%12.57.45.544.8
UCF21.037.8165.74.4262.819.435.71.554.44%13.57.48.375.7
FLA ATLANTIC22.640.0165.84.1242.520.536.41.556.24%11.96.75.142.8
ARMY18.833.5166.15.0189.415.324.50.462.59%12.47.74.434.7
TOLEDO20.035.7166.24.7213.017.232.51.252.72%12.46.55.552.8
MIAMI OHIO18.837.4166.84.5200.816.030.40.952.60%12.66.65.755.2
IDAHO20.438.6167.64.3223.218.931.00.861.02%11.87.24.945.7
COASTAL CAROLINA21.839.1169.54.3241.218.228.80.463.29%13.28.45.652.1
UAB19.238.5169.84.4188.015.730.51.251.37%12.06.27.062.7
STANFORD20.937.7171.14.5228.118.930.21.262.76%12.17.67.167.9
WYOMING18.847.8172.13.6160.713.624.21.356.01%11.86.64.845.1
MINNESOTA17.335.2172.24.9174.517.527.70.763.25%10.06.35.353.3
KANSAS22.140.8172.54.2296.822.131.90.369.19%13.49.36.051.3
W KENTUCKY19.138.1172.64.5201.117.230.00.857.50%11.76.76.061.4
FLA INTERNATIONAL22.836.4173.84.8242.821.232.50.665.38%11.47.55.042.8
E MICHIGAN18.840.2174.94.4190.316.228.10.757.86%11.76.87.363.7
ARIZONA ST22.235.2178.75.1268.122.035.80.961.54%12.27.56.958.2
LOUISIANA TECH21.237.5178.84.8216.318.231.01.358.60%11.97.05.341.8
VIRGINIA18.440.1179.14.5179.614.326.81.253.58%12.56.75.247.0
GA SOUTHERN18.834.5180.35.2230.115.327.71.255.42%15.08.35.245.4
TEMPLE20.641.0181.84.4210.017.029.40.757.79%12.47.17.263.3
COLORADO ST21.636.8182.85.0243.118.332.20.856.99%13.37.65.243.8
RUTGERS20.239.7183.14.6215.817.130.01.056.94%12.67.26.856.4
CONNECTICUT25.737.2185.15.0333.926.539.40.567.23%12.68.59.081.2
ARIZONA24.540.2186.74.6276.922.836.71.562.27%12.17.68.477.8
BALL ST20.237.3188.05.0233.615.526.30.558.86%15.18.94.139.8
BAYLOR22.038.6189.94.9267.821.232.20.266.06%12.68.36.666.3
MARYLAND23.740.8190.84.7228.619.933.80.858.87%11.56.85.857.5
WAKE FOREST23.443.0191.74.5252.621.238.21.155.34%11.96.64.641.0
CINCINNATI22.943.8192.44.4238.618.329.50.462.15%13.08.17.269.3
RICE21.838.5192.65.0224.919.327.80.269.67%11.68.14.133.8
C MICHIGAN19.542.9193.24.5188.217.431.91.654.57%10.85.97.166.6
BUFFALO21.644.5195.24.4203.816.628.00.759.23%12.37.35.753.6
AKRON23.039.2196.65.0235.620.433.31.561.20%11.67.16.563.2
SYRACUSE20.737.6196.75.2247.319.331.80.360.89%12.87.86.659.6
MEMPHIS24.743.8196.84.5279.421.637.31.357.81%12.97.57.968.3
ARKANSAS21.439.1196.95.0242.217.128.80.759.25%14.28.45.446.0
MASSACHUSETTS19.040.0197.44.9207.016.230.31.153.30%12.86.87.372.7
VANDERBILT20.839.9198.55.0194.615.927.30.658.23%12.27.17.246.4
BOSTON COLLEGE18.539.8198.85.0199.316.832.81.551.27%11.86.14.839.2
OLD DOMINION22.644.0204.34.6223.318.329.70.761.80%12.27.54.850.2
W VIRGINIA21.740.5204.85.1247.818.531.50.958.73%13.47.97.368.2
CHARLOTTE23.543.1205.84.8248.821.230.80.269.11%11.78.15.041.7
NORTH TEXAS20.642.5208.14.9223.116.130.20.553.32%13.97.45.549.2
NEVADA24.947.1208.24.4263.120.029.90.766.85%13.28.87.572.3
COLORADO23.239.8209.05.2241.618.833.80.755.67%12.87.15.350.1
HAWAII22.840.0210.25.3248.617.827.80.863.77%14.08.95.751.6
TULANE20.238.7210.45.4225.715.126.61.156.74%15.08.56.256.2
N CAROLINA22.144.3213.04.8223.116.830.20.655.37%13.37.45.246.8
SMU23.842.3213.25.0273.419.230.61.062.94%14.28.97.467.3
NEBRASKA23.238.6214.85.6221.419.530.20.864.46%11.47.36.053.2
KENT ST20.140.6214.95.3195.114.125.21.055.96%13.97.86.655.1
ILLINOIS22.445.7218.54.8199.916.828.20.859.29%11.97.16.258.6
UTAH ST21.749.8219.94.4181.815.026.80.955.90%12.16.87.357.1
AIR FORCE17.737.6222.85.9171.111.220.20.455.56%15.28.44.238.1
LA MONROE25.141.6232.85.6299.319.731.80.861.94%15.29.47.165.6
UTEP23.843.3234.35.4212.217.928.20.563.42%11.87.56.456.5
OREGON ST26.242.9235.85.5237.319.128.70.666.57%12.48.36.260.3
LA LAFAYETTE25.244.8236.65.3256.119.730.20.865.19%13.08.55.346.2
UNLV24.044.1239.35.4219.317.929.00.661.78%12.27.65.554.3
OLE MISS23.245.8245.85.4214.216.628.80.757.68%12.97.45.753.6
E CAROLINA24.841.9246.95.9295.218.828.20.666.37%15.710.47.877.6
TENNESSEE21.846.2251.25.4161.712.823.20.455.20%12.67.06.653.0
BOWLING GREEN26.145.3253.25.6253.318.431.30.858.78%13.88.15.446.5
TULSA24.445.2265.05.9263.917.827.10.665.54%14.99.78.280.2
UCLA24.950.0282.75.7206.116.128.20.657.10%12.87.38.071.0
SAN JOSE ST24.152.8285.45.4213.917.027.60.561.56%12.67.76.453.4
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Your free play for Wednesday, December 13, 2017 is in  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist