Don Best - nascar drivers

 
2014 College Football Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Rushing Yards
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Rushing StatisticsPassing StatisticsPenalty
TeamFDATTYardsRYPAYardsCOMPATTINTPCTPYPCPYPA#PYards
MICHIGAN ST15.328.188.83.2227.017.834.01.452.49%12.76.75.645.0
BOSTON COLLEGE17.330.793.83.1229.820.332.50.762.56%11.37.15.844.9
PENN ST14.634.1100.63.0178.216.531.21.252.96%10.85.76.960.6
ALABAMA16.732.3102.13.2226.019.135.20.854.36%11.86.44.436.9
CLEMSON14.334.8103.53.0157.514.929.80.950.00%10.65.36.146.2
UCF17.233.0104.33.2194.218.733.81.455.35%10.45.88.879.8
STANFORD16.834.1104.53.1177.918.833.10.956.98%9.45.46.253.8
OKLAHOMA20.335.2106.43.0276.222.139.20.956.27%12.57.05.947.2
TCU16.839.1108.82.8233.016.634.22.048.54%14.06.85.550.0
LOUISVILLE15.333.2111.13.3199.217.031.52.053.90%11.76.35.044.8
E CAROLINA20.233.6111.83.3255.521.838.51.156.80%11.76.67.164.2
FLORIDA18.036.7113.93.1213.619.035.81.353.02%11.26.07.258.2
ARKANSAS17.333.0114.63.5208.816.730.20.955.36%12.56.95.848.3
TOLEDO21.833.2116.23.5293.222.536.90.861.04%13.07.94.841.7
MICHIGAN16.636.7117.73.2193.717.128.60.459.77%11.36.86.049.1
BAYLOR19.737.3117.73.2264.219.235.01.054.73%13.87.56.866.6
LOUISIANA TECH19.935.7118.23.3244.322.437.71.959.47%10.96.56.360.1
VIRGINIA18.835.9120.73.4232.518.232.91.255.19%12.87.17.259.2
BYU21.737.2121.93.3269.724.542.21.157.92%11.06.46.859.1
C MICHIGAN19.132.8122.93.8232.519.232.51.158.87%12.17.15.547.8
MEMPHIS18.835.9123.53.4226.820.237.91.353.14%11.36.06.564.4
WASHINGTON22.637.9124.03.3286.624.538.60.963.52%11.77.46.152.7
WISCONSIN14.635.1126.13.6168.012.124.80.448.99%13.86.85.946.1
UTAH ST19.139.9130.63.3225.418.934.91.454.10%12.06.57.967.4
OHIO U20.534.6132.83.8261.421.236.21.058.62%12.37.26.759.4
USC23.234.8133.43.8276.424.842.21.158.65%11.26.56.259.2
MISSOURI19.637.9133.73.5212.720.633.90.960.76%10.36.35.948.1
AIR FORCE19.235.4136.93.9259.218.433.40.855.07%14.17.84.542.5
MIAMI19.238.3137.13.6192.517.630.50.857.68%10.96.35.549.7
OLE MISS18.539.5137.33.5192.118.530.91.759.70%10.46.26.053.5
SYRACUSE20.041.1139.23.4209.918.828.80.765.22%11.27.36.661.3
KANSAS ST20.233.8140.54.2229.021.033.81.262.19%10.96.86.764.4
UTSA19.839.2140.83.6229.518.131.40.857.56%12.77.36.253.6
OHIO ST18.935.7141.13.9201.118.433.01.755.76%10.96.15.345.5
LA LAFAYETTE19.535.0142.24.1263.622.234.10.565.01%11.97.74.635.8
BOISE ST18.436.9142.63.9232.920.034.91.657.38%11.66.75.444.4
HOUSTON19.138.7143.33.7200.117.731.71.555.83%11.36.38.080.5
VIRGINIA TECH16.637.2144.83.9199.014.129.50.947.66%14.16.77.059.1
CALIFORNIA27.736.3145.14.0366.729.745.21.065.56%12.48.18.080.3
WASHINGTON ST21.335.8145.74.1296.623.035.80.264.34%12.98.37.969.9
UTAH20.739.0146.83.8246.620.534.60.959.33%12.07.15.850.9
UCLA22.738.8147.93.8250.623.538.20.861.57%10.66.65.751.1
MISSISSIPPI ST20.636.3151.54.2272.820.338.81.252.28%13.47.04.436.6
APPALACHIAN ST17.835.8152.34.3195.217.529.71.058.99%11.26.66.769.8
RICE19.735.4152.54.3233.417.431.80.754.59%13.47.34.338.8
LSU15.535.4152.74.3164.215.329.60.851.69%10.75.54.439.2
AKRON21.238.1153.64.0222.518.833.51.155.97%11.96.67.970.8
GA SOUTHERN21.236.0153.74.3234.420.334.81.158.51%11.56.74.233.8
SAN DIEGO ST18.040.1154.93.9178.515.227.41.155.62%11.76.55.142.8
W MICHIGAN19.136.2157.04.3216.217.031.61.053.77%12.76.85.647.8
ARIZONA ST20.139.3157.44.0259.720.734.81.159.38%12.67.57.061.2
TULANE20.537.2157.94.2230.418.431.41.358.62%12.57.36.358.6
OREGON ST22.034.3158.24.6248.121.336.20.958.85%11.66.87.267.4
MARSHALL21.542.1160.23.8196.918.133.30.954.51%10.95.96.158.5
PITTSBURGH18.935.7160.34.5198.915.328.60.853.49%13.07.06.048.2
FLA INTERNATIONAL18.039.5160.34.1203.315.128.21.253.55%13.57.25.748.6
TEMPLE19.442.3160.53.8186.918.030.70.958.70%10.46.16.260.2
NORTH TEXAS18.537.3161.94.3207.317.930.11.059.56%11.66.95.654.6
OKLAHOMA ST22.039.8162.44.1269.221.234.80.960.71%12.77.76.862.7
N ILLINOIS21.738.6163.14.2228.518.932.61.058.11%12.17.04.537.7
TEXAS19.342.2164.33.9184.219.032.21.259.09%9.75.75.550.4
OREGON23.339.1165.44.2264.323.438.70.960.41%11.36.86.153.9
GEORGIA TECH21.433.0167.15.1244.120.232.11.363.03%12.17.65.444.0
GEORGIA19.440.5167.94.1169.315.629.11.253.70%10.85.85.245.2
W VIRGINIA19.838.6168.24.4231.218.535.00.952.97%12.56.68.380.9
IOWA16.838.1168.34.4175.914.527.21.053.54%12.16.56.459.6
NC STATE20.740.1168.44.2204.717.431.20.855.80%11.86.65.247.0
TENNESSEE18.839.6168.44.3196.215.529.01.253.32%12.76.86.150.3
AUBURN22.137.9169.24.5230.218.732.41.757.72%12.37.14.536.7
CONNECTICUT20.340.1169.74.2208.819.132.40.758.87%10.96.47.167.6
ARIZONA24.141.5169.84.1280.524.938.10.965.36%11.37.48.876.9
NORTHWESTERN20.440.1169.94.2214.318.333.11.255.42%11.76.55.750.9
FLORIDA ST21.140.9170.14.2226.817.731.11.057.01%12.87.35.447.8
NOTRE DAME21.440.4170.74.2233.019.231.81.260.29%12.27.36.153.5
HAWAII21.041.4172.64.2245.518.632.20.857.76%13.27.66.453.7
MINNESOTA19.536.6174.74.8193.517.931.21.257.39%10.86.24.539.1
UAB20.439.6174.84.4231.017.032.00.853.12%13.67.25.346.2
BUFFALO18.441.0175.24.3222.513.526.80.250.51%16.48.36.558.7
NEBRASKA18.937.5177.84.7205.816.533.91.048.53%12.56.15.951.2
UTEP16.333.8179.25.3191.212.824.70.951.71%15.07.75.543.8
NEVADA24.337.7179.64.8267.525.438.51.065.87%10.56.94.645.8
MIDDLE TENN ST23.242.1182.64.3269.721.635.21.161.37%12.57.75.853.8
INDIANA22.237.5182.74.9250.722.536.61.161.50%11.16.94.741.2
WAKE FOREST19.241.8182.74.4186.617.629.00.560.63%10.66.45.745.2
LA MONROE18.942.2183.34.3189.916.328.10.958.16%11.66.86.256.8
CINCINNATI22.138.5183.74.8254.821.234.90.660.79%12.07.35.957.4
VANDERBILT21.941.5183.84.4218.317.928.80.562.14%12.27.66.451.2
S FLORIDA21.540.5184.04.5219.820.830.20.568.60%10.67.35.852.9
S ALABAMA20.641.6186.14.5212.816.629.70.555.96%12.87.26.156.2
BALL ST22.239.6191.14.8237.820.833.50.862.19%11.47.15.649.0
KENTUCKY22.542.6191.24.5215.818.131.41.257.56%11.96.94.841.6
MASSACHUSETTS23.441.0191.84.7255.822.436.81.060.86%11.46.97.975.8
DUKE21.943.4192.84.4206.818.132.40.855.82%11.46.46.860.3
ARMY21.836.4193.55.3237.420.230.10.967.31%11.77.94.538.4
PURDUE22.342.2194.14.6221.918.332.20.856.85%12.16.94.237.4
NAVY21.440.2198.64.9205.219.029.21.065.17%10.87.04.441.5
MIAMI OHIO23.239.3199.95.1234.320.232.70.961.73%11.67.25.556.2
COLORADO ST22.540.7200.84.9224.218.333.31.054.97%12.26.74.543.8
BOWLING GREEN26.140.6201.75.0291.425.242.01.160.03%11.66.96.663.6
MARYLAND22.444.9201.94.5234.319.535.10.755.48%12.06.76.352.8
FRESNO ST19.943.9202.34.6254.117.428.80.660.30%14.68.87.864.6
TEXAS ST21.843.5202.84.7243.221.834.71.162.98%11.17.06.146.7
WYOMING21.038.8203.05.2227.817.827.10.265.85%12.88.44.743.2
COLORADO22.436.4204.85.6255.420.233.90.259.71%12.67.57.268.8
ARKANSAS ST21.543.5205.24.7216.018.331.51.258.05%11.86.87.061.0
KANSAS21.938.8209.75.4243.519.433.30.858.25%12.57.35.950.8
S CAROLINA22.539.5212.25.4220.518.630.00.862.05%11.87.36.256.6
RUTGERS21.238.3213.15.6230.518.530.90.559.95%12.47.56.355.5
KENT ST21.944.6214.54.8216.317.130.20.756.63%12.77.27.060.5
TULSA21.838.8214.85.5271.919.431.20.762.13%14.08.75.953.6
SOUTHERN MISS23.240.2216.35.4235.119.230.20.663.64%12.27.86.054.3
TEXAS A&M23.243.2216.75.0234.118.533.10.456.05%12.67.15.948.0
W KENTUCKY26.244.3220.75.0289.220.532.31.063.57%14.19.06.559.2
FLA ATLANTIC22.840.3223.25.5237.519.833.60.758.81%12.07.15.849.1
OLD DOMINION24.245.9224.24.9229.719.127.90.468.36%12.08.25.451.8
E MICHIGAN23.242.8225.25.3273.520.631.20.566.04%13.38.86.657.9
SMU25.245.1235.85.2263.719.230.30.563.19%13.88.76.969.0
ILLINOIS22.547.5239.25.0217.216.528.50.557.84%13.27.65.445.8
SAN JOSE ST18.244.7239.45.4117.811.220.10.555.60%10.65.94.938.0
N CAROLINA24.346.1240.75.2257.417.730.20.958.67%14.58.56.249.7
TROY23.243.2245.15.7206.017.027.70.961.45%12.17.44.538.5
IOWA ST27.343.3246.05.7282.723.337.60.862.08%12.17.56.655.0
IDAHO20.444.1248.05.6214.114.322.70.762.80%15.09.47.161.7
TEXAS TECH27.149.9260.25.2253.219.032.20.559.07%13.37.95.853.8
NEW MEXICO25.746.3268.25.8249.118.029.80.960.34%13.88.35.039.8
UNLV24.252.1293.85.6219.614.925.90.557.57%14.78.56.562.5
GEORGIA ST25.648.5303.46.3193.718.527.20.268.10%10.57.15.951.8
NEW MEXICO ST24.349.4308.86.2174.515.624.90.962.54%11.27.05.747.2
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Your free play for Saturday, April 25, 2015 is in  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist