Don Best - nascar drivers

 
WEBER ST
Big Sky Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
MONTANA13-50.72212-475.0%78.270.27-06-5
PORTLAND ST12-60.66712-380.0%90.178.35-17-5
IDAHO11-60.6476-650.0%71.964.45-16-5
N COLORADO12-70.63210-566.7%78.972.47-25-5
WEBER ST10-70.5886-650.0%79.168.08-12-6
MONTANA ST11-80.5797-1041.2%77.377.05-16-7
IDAHO ST8-80.5006-554.5%71.872.86-12-7
E WASHINGTON8-100.4448-753.3%74.473.15-13-9
SOUTHERN UTAH7-90.4388-657.1%79.085.66-21-7
N DAKOTA7-110.3896-940.0%75.881.74-43-7
SACRAMENTO ST5-130.2788-753.3%67.172.55-20-11
N ARIZONA3-150.1677-750.0%66.179.91-42-11
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
01/189:00 PMvs SACRAMENTO ST
01/209:00 PMvs PORTLAND ST
01/279:00 PMat IDAHO ST
02/018:30 PMat SOUTHERN UTAH
02/039:00 PMat N ARIZONA
02/083:00 AMvs N DAKOTA
02/103:00 AMvs N COLORADO
Injuries
[G] 11/07/2017 - Cody John is out for season ( Back )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
01/13at N DAKOTA-2.515179-89LLOv43.9%87.5%38.1%54.4%53.3%52.4%
01/11at N COLORADO+5.5148.578-74WWOv47.2%71.4%20.0%47.4%57.1%36.4%
01/06vs SOUTHERN UTAH-10157.592-76WWOv56.4%66.7%41.7%37.1%82.1%29.2%
01/04vs N ARIZONA-1114495-55WWOv51.6%81.8%50.0%31.6%58.3%22.7%
12/30vs IDAHO ST-8141.560-62LLUn45.3%90.0%18.8%50.9%30.0%23.8%
12/22vs PRESENTATIONNLNL88-48W47.7%89.5%34.6%25.0%75.0%21.1%
12/19vs PEPPERDINE-8146.572-67WLUn51.9%76.9%40.0%43.5%66.7%23.8%
12/16vs ARK-PINE BLUFFNLNL96-74W60.8%74.2%50.0%41.9%63.6%34.8%
12/09BYU+10.514568-74LWUn48.1%83.3%25.0%53.2%70.0%52.6%
12/06at UTAH VALLEY STPKNL56-83LL37.7%37.5%30.4%56.5%60.0%58.3%
11/30at FRESNO ST+1114171-83LLOv54.2%90.0%50.0%51.9%75.9%29.4%
11/25vs BLACK HILLS STNLNL105-52W65.0%88.9%65.5%29.1%75.0%20.0%
11/19BRADLEY+2135.564-70LLUn46.3%37.5%44.0%45.3%78.3%33.3%
11/18JAMES MADISON-3142.573-65WWUn55.0%80.8%44.4%38.2%79.2%25.0%
11/17IONA+4153.572-80LLUn47.5%60.0%44.4%50.0%100.0%31.6%
11/14vs WEST COAST BAPTISTNLNL110-45W61.3%73.0%33.3%24.2%66.7%25.0%
11/10vs UTAH STPK157.565-59WWUn42.6%81.2%27.3%37.0%78.9%26.7%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Marc Lawrence

Marc Lawrence

Play - Jaguars-Patriots UNDER (Game 311). Edges - Jaguars: 3-8 UNDER  Today's Free Picks By Marc Lawrence