Don Best - mlb single matchup

 
BAYLOR
Big 12 Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
KANSAS4-01.0002-166.7%92.263.03-01-0
KANSAS ST4-01.0001-150.0%76.550.84-00-0
OKLAHOMA2-01.0001-150.0%108.079.02-00-0
TCU4-01.0002-250.0%89.568.24-00-0
TEXAS3-01.0000-00.0%87.758.73-00-0
TEXAS TECH5-01.0003-175.0%79.452.63-02-0
BAYLOR5-01.0002-0100.0%78.059.43-02-0
OKLAHOMA ST4-10.8003-260.0%76.059.83-01-1
W VIRGINIA3-10.7501-150.0%91.265.53-00-1
IOWA ST3-20.6001-420.0%74.877.60-13-1
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/286:30 PMat XAVIER
12/022:00 PMvs WICHITA ST
12/048:00 PMvs SAM HOUSTON ST
12/097:00 PMvs HILLSDALE-OK
12/148:30 PMvs TEXAS SOUTHERN
12/173:00 PMvs SAVANNAH ST
12/208:00 PMvs SOUTHERN U
Injuries
[F] 11/13/2017 - Leonard Allen is out indefinitely ( Undisclosed )
[G] 11/13/2017 - Tyson Jolly is out indefinitely ( Undisclosed )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/21CREIGHTON-1.5153.565-59WWUn46.2%85.7%31.2%34.4%76.9%16.7%
11/20WISCONSINPK13570-65WWP39.6%71.0%46.2%39.7%66.7%33.3%
11/17vs ALCORN STNLNL78-61W42.9%75.0%25.0%41.7%50.0%33.3%
11/13vs TEXAS A&M CCNLNL70-46W47.2%62.5%26.3%36.2%25.0%16.7%
11/10vs C ARKANSASNLNL107-66W66.1%85.0%70.6%39.7%66.7%30.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules