Don Best - cfl offensive stats

 
E WASHINGTON
Big Sky Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
WEBER ST26-90.74314-1646.7%76.167.013-113-8
MONTANA21-120.63614-1450.0%72.567.412-29-10
IDAHO21-130.61816-1355.2%69.766.311-410-9
E WASHINGTON18-160.52916-1453.3%81.477.011-27-14
IDAHO ST16-150.51617-1063.0%74.276.010-36-12
N DAKOTA17-160.51517-1258.6%75.071.710-57-11
MONTANA ST14-170.45217-1258.6%76.477.810-34-14
SACRAMENTO ST14-170.45213-1350.0%71.372.210-54-12
PORTLAND ST13-180.41913-1252.0%77.777.78-65-12
N COLORADO10-210.32312-1642.9%73.980.17-93-12
SOUTHERN UTAH6-240.2009-1833.3%70.681.03-103-14
N ARIZONA5-250.1678-1732.0%68.581.34-91-16
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2016 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/21at NEVADA+5.5160.570-85LLUn41.3%45.5%41.9%50.0%72.2%34.8%
03/16vs PEPPERDINE+216179-72WWUn37.5%85.0%43.8%41.5%52.6%34.8%
03/10IDAHO-214373-77LLOv35.6%81.5%28.1%49.2%75.0%35.7%
03/08N ARIZONA-12.5154.574-52WWUn44.6%75.0%31.2%40.4%64.7%23.1%
03/05vs WEBER ST-115277-79LLOv47.4%56.5%50.0%54.1%74.4%50.0%
03/03vs IDAHO ST-11162.571-75LLUn43.5%47.4%28.6%45.5%68.8%23.1%
02/27at IDAHO-1.5149.562-66LLUn43.1%75.0%31.0%48.1%66.7%37.5%
02/20at PORTLAND ST-4162.591-107LLOv50.0%80.8%32.0%64.7%70.0%41.7%
02/18at SACRAMENTO ST-315693-88WWOv53.4%60.6%42.3%50.0%57.7%33.3%
02/13vs N COLORADO-12.5162.597-80WWOv55.9%73.9%43.8%42.9%91.3%29.4%
02/11vs N DAKOTA-815395-85WWOv51.7%75.0%37.9%46.9%73.1%46.2%
02/06at SOUTHERN UTAH-10157.581-67WWUn52.0%83.3%47.4%42.9%61.5%47.8%
02/04at N ARIZONA-8.515884-73WWUn45.3%62.2%38.2%46.6%58.3%27.8%
01/30vs SACRAMENTO ST-815674-67WLUn47.4%79.2%5.0%40.9%62.5%36.4%
01/28vs PORTLAND ST-6155.5112-83WWOv63.8%66.7%64.5%48.4%56.2%27.3%
01/23at MONTANA+5.514769-74LWUn47.2%61.9%30.0%58.0%68.8%45.5%
01/21at MONTANA ST-3.516271-85LLUn41.8%62.1%28.0%45.5%66.7%50.0%
01/16vs N ARIZONA-11.515396-73WWOv55.4%87.5%38.5%44.3%83.3%50.0%
01/14vs SOUTHERN UTAH-11153106-80WWOv61.3%67.9%61.1%47.5%67.7%20.0%
01/09vs IDAHO-314374-60WWUn53.2%50.0%51.7%31.2%68.0%20.0%
01/02at N DAKOTA-214671-79LLOv38.7%66.7%39.3%52.7%61.3%22.2%
12/31at N COLORADO-6159.590-96LLOv47.1%77.3%33.3%61.5%46.7%69.2%
12/20at DENVER+6138.574-58WWUn51.0%66.7%48.0%40.4%75.0%23.5%
12/14at W CAROLINA+3.5149.580-97LLOv53.1%57.7%48.1%56.1%80.0%45.0%
12/11at PITTSBURGH+1915451-84LLUn37.3%60.0%30.4%50.0%81.5%42.9%
12/09at DAVIDSON+16.516986-96LWOv48.5%83.3%37.0%59.6%78.9%50.0%
12/06vs GREAT FALLSNLNL104-64W53.1%65.5%42.5%43.6%50.0%37.5%
12/01at SAN FRANCISCO+5142.581-77WWOv50.9%50.0%46.7%55.8%72.7%20.0%
11/29S DAKOTA-315571-77LLUn44.1%63.6%38.7%58.3%85.7%42.9%
11/28PACIFIC+3151.570-63WWUn43.8%76.7%20.8%37.5%84.2%29.4%
11/23at SEATTLEPKNL52-58LL38.5%60.0%31.0%44.7%50.0%20.0%
11/18vs SEATTLENLNL76-70W44.6%68.8%44.1%51.0%69.2%60.0%
11/15vs GEORGE FOX UNIVNLNL126-64W63.3%63.0%36.0%37.3%77.3%17.6%
11/13at MISSISSIPPI ST+10.5151.588-106LLOv50.8%72.7%27.3%62.1%79.2%29.4%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Your free play for Monday, September 26, 2016 is in  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist