Don Best - cfl offensive stats

 
CALIFORNIA
Pac Twelve Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ARIZONA12-01.0006-650.0%77.159.48-04-0
WASHINGTON9-01.0005-362.5%73.157.64-05-0
CALIFORNIA10-10.9096-554.5%70.859.47-03-1
OREGON ST8-20.8007-187.5%68.955.47-01-2
UTAH7-20.7787-277.8%76.658.06-01-2
STANFORD6-20.7503-537.5%72.262.15-01-2
UCLA8-30.7274-736.4%80.871.07-11-2
OREGON7-30.7006-366.7%79.867.36-11-2
COLORADO6-30.6674-450.0%69.160.06-10-2
ARIZONA ST6-40.6004-544.4%72.563.76-00-4
USC6-40.6005-550.0%67.966.64-22-2
WASHINGTON ST4-60.4003-730.0%68.974.82-12-5
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/229:00 PMvs WISCONSIN
12/2810:00 PMvs CS-BAKERSFIELD
01/0210:00 PMvs WASHINGTON
01/046:00 PMvs WASHINGTON ST
01/0711:00 PMat USC
01/117:30 PMat UCLA
01/1411:00 PMvs STANFORD
Injuries
(!)[G] 12/19/2014 - Jabari Bird "?" ( Foot )
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
12/19vs E WASHINGTON-5.5140.578-67WWOv57.4%74.1%28.6%42.6%61.9%40.0%
12/13vs PRINCETON-10.5125.567-57WLUn49.0%71.4%25.0%47.7%55.6%40.0%
12/10vs WYOMING-4118.545-42WLUn36.5%42.9%33.3%32.6%72.7%26.7%
12/07at NEVADA-812863-56WLUn39.3%66.7%25.0%33.3%70.4%12.5%
12/03vs MONTANA-12.513078-76WLOv50.0%61.9%41.2%42.6%47.8%28.0%
11/30at FRESNO ST-6.513464-57WWUn45.5%56.2%31.2%36.0%69.6%33.3%
11/26vs CAL POLY-SLO-1312572-52WWUn47.3%70.0%35.3%34.6%59.1%25.0%
11/21TEXAS+5.5136.555-71LLUn31.2%54.5%25.0%38.8%81.1%27.3%
11/20SYRACUSE+5.5131.573-59WWOv46.4%76.5%42.1%35.9%50.0%23.5%
11/16vs KENNESAW ST-24.5NL93-59WW60.3%64.0%58.3%35.0%66.7%25.0%
11/14vs ALCORN ST-22.5138.591-57WWOv52.1%53.8%41.7%31.6%64.3%20.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Buffalo has a 3,000 mile road trip to Oakland with  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist