Don Best - cfl matchups

 
VIRGINIA
ACC Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
GEORGIA TECH2-01.0001-0100.0%73.059.52-00-0
LOUISVILLE2-01.0002-0100.0%84.553.51-01-0
MIAMI2-01.0001-0100.0%76.558.01-01-0
N CAROLINA2-01.0001-150.0%89.559.52-00-0
NC STATE2-01.0000-00.0%84.561.02-00-0
NOTRE DAME3-01.0000-00.0%92.753.03-00-0
PITTSBURGH2-01.0001-150.0%70.550.52-00-0
SYRACUSE2-01.0000-10.0%77.044.52-00-0
VIRGINIA3-01.0001-0100.0%73.748.32-01-0
VIRGINIA TECH2-01.0000-00.0%72.054.52-00-0
DUKE3-01.0003-0100.0%101.058.02-01-0
WAKE FOREST2-10.6671-150.0%68.067.01-01-1
FLORIDA ST1-10.5001-150.0%77.071.01-10-0
BOSTON COLLEGE1-10.5000-10.0%60.060.51-00-1
CLEMSON1-10.5000-00.0%80.059.01-10-0
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/217:00 PMvs GEORGE WASHINGTON
11/257:00 PMvs TENNESSEE ST
11/289:30 PMvs LASALLE
12/039:15 PMat MARYLAND
12/062:00 PMat VA COMMONWEALTH
12/187:00 PMvs CLEVELAND ST
12/2112:00 PMvs HARVARD
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/18vs S CAROLINA STNLNL75-55W47.4%83.3%37.5%32.8%69.2%36.4%
11/16vs NORFOLK STNLNL67-39W43.4%64.7%47.6%23.5%88.9%41.2%
11/14at JAMES MADISON-16NL79-51WW58.0%76.2%71.4%28.3%72.2%30.8%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Your free play for Thursday, November 20, 2014 is in  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist