Don Best - cfl ats stats

 
2015 Canadian Football Team Report Sorted by Over %
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
SASKATCHEWAN10-10.0%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%26.030.0
WINNIPEG21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%28.039.0
HAMILTON21-150.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%37.525.0
MONTREAL21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%22.515.5
OTTAWA22-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%23.516.0
BRITISH COLUMBIA10-10.0%0-1-00.00%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%16.027.0
CALGARY21-150.0%0-2-00.00%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%17.526.0
EDMONTON10-10.0%0-1-00.00%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%11.026.0
TORONTO11-0100.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%26.011.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Bruce Marshall

Bruce Marshall

The win streak is now at seven as the Brewers  Today's Free Picks By Bruce Marshall