International Boxing Schedule

Upcoming Schedule (subject to change)

March 1 (Sunday)

Venue: At Moscow, Russia
Kanat Islam (18-0) vs. Guido Nicolas Pitto (19-3)

March 4 (Wednesday)

Venue: At Panama City, Panama
Antonio Fernandez (18-4) vs. Tony Gomez (5-0)
Ricaurte Torrero (11-1) vs. Jose Forero (12-3)
Iwier Henriquez (9-4) vs. Keyvin Lara (13-1)

March 5 (Thursday)

Venue: At Tokyo, Japan
Satoshi Hosono (26-2) vs. Rikiya Fukuhara (30-7)

Venue: At Manukau City, New Zealand
Joseph Parker (12-0) vs. Jason Pettaway (17-1)

March 6 (Friday)

Venue: At Merseyside, United Kingdom
Zolani Tete (19-3) vs. Paul Butler (17-0)
James Dickens (18-1) vs. Josh Wale (17-6)

Venue: At Aisne, France
Tony Averlant (20-8) vs. Shawn Miller (14-1)

Venue: At Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Tony Harrison (19-0) vs. Antwone Smith (23-5)
Erickson Lubin (9-0) vs. Rafael Cobos (15-5)

Venue: At Los Angeles, California, United States
Joesph Diaz (14-0) vs. Giovanni Delgado (15-2)
Santiago Guevara (8-0) vs. Carlos Morales (7-1)

Venue: At Dallas, Texas, United States
Maurice Hooker (16-0) vs. Santos Benavides (23-6)
Antony Mack (12-1) vs. Marcus Upshaw (17-13)

Venue: At Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Jason Sosa (13-1) vs. Bergman Aguilar (12-1)
Joey Dawejko (13-3) vs. Enobong Umohette (9-2)

Venue: At Berlin, Germany
Karo Murat (26-2) vs. Benjamin Simon (25-1)

March 7 (Saturday)

Venue: At Las Vegas, Nevada
Keith Thurman (24-0) vs. Robert Guerrero (32-2)
Adrien Broner (29-1) vs. John Molina Jr. (27-5)
Abner Mares (28-1) vs. Arturo Santos Reyes (18-4)

Venue: At Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
Dennis Ronert (23-0) vs. Kari Kurzawa (35-4)
Dominic Boesel (17-0) vs. Timy Shala (19-0)
Robert Easter (12-0) vs. Angino Perez (18-6)
Dominic Breazeale (13-0) vs. Victor Bisbal (21-2)

Venue: At Macao, China
Amnat Ruenroeng (14-0) vs. Zou Shiming (6-0)
Rex Tso (15-0) vs. Michael Enriquez (10-2)
Aston Palicte (16-1) vs. Ismael Garnica (13-5)
Jose Felix Jr. (28-1) vs. Raymond Sermona (17-4)

Venue: At Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Tommy Coyle (20-2) vs. Martin Gethin (25-6)
Shayne Singleton (20-0) vs. Sam Egginton (13-2)

March 20 (Friday)

Venue: At Indio, California
Alfonso Gomez (24-6) vs. Yoshihiro Kamegai (25-2)

March 21 (Saturday)

Venue: At Rostock, Germany
Juergen Braehmer (45-2) vs. Robin Krasnigi (43-3)
Agron Dzila (21-1) vs. Bernard Adie (12-2)
Vincent Feigenbutz (18-1) vs. Balazs Kelemen (22-0)

March 28 (Saturday)

Venue: At Metro Manilla, Philippines
Donnie Nietes (34-1) vs. Luis Ceja (26-5)

Venue: At Sheffield, United Kingdom
Kell Brook (33-0) vs. Jo Jo Dan (34-2)

Venue: At Mexico
Carlos Cuadras (31-0) vs. Luis Concepcion (32-3)

April 11 (Saturday)

Venue: At San Juan, Puerto Rico
Orlando Salido (42-12) vs. Roman Martinez (28-2)

April 24 (Friday)

Venue: At Calais, France
Romain Jacob (22-0) vs. Ermano Fegatilli (30-5)

April 25 (Saturday)

Venue: At New York, New York, United States
Wladimir Klitschko (63-3) vs. Bryant Jennings (19-0)
*** WBO World Heavyweight Title ***
*** IBO World Heavyweight Title ***

 
 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
 
 
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Marc Lawrence

Marc Lawrence

Play - Milwaukee Bucks (Game 725). Edges - Bucks: 6-1 ATS  Today's Free Picks By Marc Lawrence